Logo
Notices ePublishing System, Government of India
The Central Public Procurement Portal of Government of India facilitates all the Central Government Organisations to publish their Tender Enquiries, Corrigenda and Award of Contract details. The system also enables users to migrate to total electronic procurement mode.
 
Latest Tenders  
Tender Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. OOT/Civil/617/SOPABP/2026 OOT/Civil/617/SOPABP/2026 14-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
2. Supply of Certified /Truthful/Hybrid Seeds of different crop in different schemes of Department of Agriculture, Govt. to Bihar for Rabi- 2026 Season. HIL/SD/2026-27/44 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
3. Enquiry for Work proposal for repairing of self aligning carrying roller stand of different conveyors installed at CHP-I, 4x210 MW at SGTPS, Birsinghpur. Enq./W-46/2494 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
4. Supply of Groundnut crop Certified Seed to Telangana State for the Rabi Financial Year 2026-27. HIL/SD/2026-27/45 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
5. BANDR/COIT/40089/NIT/CABLE/1 BANDR/COIT/40089/NIT/CABLE/1 12-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM
6. Enquiry for Work of complete overhauling, servicing and checking of 03 Nos. electrolyser cell stream-B along with supply of required spares at hydrogen plant, at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur. Enq./W-41/2316 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
7. Installation works of Exhaust Fans in Biotechnology Deptt NITRR/EE/EO/QE/2026/0101 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
8. VISHVA DIKSHA 9000054127 VISHVA DIKSHA 9000054127 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
9. Civil Maintenance works in Mainpat Hostel NITRR/EE/EO/QE/2026/096 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:15 PM
10. BNR/71127/HRRL/PKG-6B/ TANK-PIPING PAINTING/NIT/1 BNR/71127/HRRL/PKG-6B/ TANK-PIPING PAINTING/NIT/1 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:55 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Latest Corrigendums
Corrigendum Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Cor Adm 02 NBCC/SBG-MbPT/MbPA/Contractor /2026/55 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
2. Date Corrigendum 4 BANDR/71148/IOCL/ SCAFFOLDING/SITE/SC/NIT/01 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:55 PM
3. CORRIGENDUM AIR HQ/73762/4/MAFI BM-II (PC 20) 24-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
4. Date extension PUR/GAD/GC7/AIR PURIFIER 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:10 PM
5. CORRIGENDUM AIR HQ/73762/4/MAFI BM-II 24-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
6. Date extension PUR/GAD/GC7/WOODEN BOXES 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:10 PM
7. Date extension PUR/GAD/GC6/Welcome Kits 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:10 PM
8. Pre-Bid Queries 2 GEM/2026/B/7686945 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
9. Corrigendum-1 BANDR/COIT/40089/NIT/GI PIPE 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:55 PM
10. Corrigendum-1 BNR/SBUVII/40093/NIT/Piping/03 10-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM
  Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Certifying Agency
STQC Logo
Visitor No:1446827
Contents owned and maintained by concerned Departments in coordination with Finance Department and Information Technology Department, Government of India