Search Nodal Officer(s)

# keyword finds match in Name and Designation

Total Nodal Officers : 3311

Sl.No Organisation Name Name / Designation (S/Shri.) Office Address
1 Department of Science and Technology Saravanan B
Deputy Secretary
Room No 10D Admin Block Technology Bhawan New Mehrauli Road New Delhi
2 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-International Relation Global Business P.N.Ranjit Kumar
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
3 Government of India Stationery Office Surender Kumar
Controller Stationery
Kolkata
4 GAIL India Limited Rajesh Kumar
CM
R K Puram New Delhi
5 National Security Guard S L C Khup
Group Cammander
Mehram Nagar Palam New Delhi 110002
6 Directorate of Coordination (Police Wireless) Debasis Mukhopadhyay
Deputy Director
DCPW Block no 9 CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
7 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Northern Region Farm Machinery Training and Testing Institute Arvind Meshram
Director
Director, NRFMTSTI, HISAR, Haryana
8 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle MP R.P Gupta
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG MP CIRCLE BHOPAL
9 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Sugarcane Development Virendra Singh
Joint Director
Directorate of Sugarcane development, CGO complex, Aliganj, Lucknow
10 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-BD and MD Dte T.S Sinha
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
11 Department of Expenditure||Dept of Exp.-Office of Chief Adviser Cost Ajay Kumar
AD (cost)
Lok Nayak Bhawan New Delhi
12 Ministry of Women and Child Development S K Nayak
JS
Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
13 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Cashewnut and Cocoa Development Venkitesh Hubballi
Director
8th Floor,Kera Bhawan,Opp SRIV School,Cochin,682011
14 Department of Food and Public Distribution Sat Pal
Director (Genl)
Krishi Bhawan New Delhi
15 Ministry of Tribal Affairs Jagdish Popli
Director
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
16 Numaligarh Refinery Limited Debashish Choudhury
DGM
P O N R P Site dist Golaghat Assam
17 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Oilseeds Development Manoharan K
Director i/c
Telhan Bhawan,Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad
18 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) Nodal Officer MCIT
Nodal Officer
New Delhi
19 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Haryana Manisha Bansal Badal
DPS (HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG HARYANA CIRCLE AMBALA
20 Central Reserve Police Force Kamalkant Sharma
DIGP
DTE GENL CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi 110003
21 Department of Commerce F L
PSA
NIC
22 ORG for ePublishing NODAL OFFICER e-Procure
System Analyst
NIC,Delhi.
23 ORG for ePublishing div user three
desingation
address
24 All India Radio Shiv Kumar Singh
DDG
New Delhi
25 ORG for ePublishing WILS DG
wils
wils
26 ORG for ePublishing||Dept for ePublishing wilson dg
wils
wils
27 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited||MTNL-Mumbai unit||GM(IT) Avinash Dabhade
Manager
MTNL Mumbai
28 Ministry of Mines Adesh Tyagi
Upper Division Clerk
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
29 Department of Rural Development Niten Chandra
J S
Krishi Bhavan New Delhi
30 Central Soil and Materials Research Station Kumara Vel N
SCIENTIST - D
CSMRS, Olof Palme Marg, Hauzkhas, New Delhi - 110016
31 Department of Financial Services||Export Import Bank of India Sangeeta Sharma
GM
Mumbai
32 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited S T Sathiavageswaran
ED Information System
Petroleum House 17 Jameshedji Tata Road Mumbai
33 Department of Personnel and Training JUGLAL SINGH
Deputy Secretary
Room 5, North Block, New Delhi
34 Army||Deleted-Dogra Regiment Centre Ranbir Singh
LT COL
Faizabad
35 Directorate General of Lighthouses and Lightships||Directorate Of Lighthouses and Lightships- Goa - DGLL Ram Prakash
Director
Cruise Business centre 3rd Floor, Mormugao Harbour, Mormugao, Goa-403803
36 Ministry of Railways||Railway Board Madhu Ranjan Kumar
ED
Rail Bhawan
37 Department of AIDS Control F L
Nodal
NIC
38 FCI Aravali Gypsum and Minerals India Limited R Senthil Kumar
Dy General Manager (Tech)
Mangu Sing Rajvi Marg Paota Jodhpu Rajasthan
39 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Bihar M.U Abdali
DPS (HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG BIHAR CIRCLE PATNA
40 Ministry of Mines Arun Bhatia
Assistant
Room No 338 A Wing Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
41 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Corporate Office, New Delhi Alka Wadhwa
AGM
BHEL, Integrated Office Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
42 Department of Expenditure||National Institute of Financial Management Suresh Kumar Chandila
Senior Administrative Officer
Sector-48 Pali Road Faridabad,Haryana pin - 121001
43 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Philately Rashi Sharma
adg
dak bhawan,delhi
44 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA Ratnesh kumar Sharma
Gso-1 Trg
The Madras Regt Centre Wellington Nilgiri S PIN 643231
45 Department of Heavy Industry Manjit Kumar
DEPUTY SECRETARY
Room No 61 Udyog Bhawan New Delhi
46 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Vartak ( Tezpur) Naginder singh Gill
Director Contracts
HQ CE VARTAK 99 APO
47 Department of Atomic Energy||Atomic Energy Education Society Kulwant Singh
Secretary
Mumbai
48 Indo Tibetan Border Police Anand Nimbadia
DIG
ITBP,HQ,BLOCK 2 LODHI ROAD CGO Complex New Delhi-3
49 Department of Telecommunications||DoT-Office of Pr CCA P K Dash
Dy CCA
Kolkata
50 Engineers India Limited A K Tripathi
DGM
R K Puram New Delhi
51 Central Reserve Police Force Mahendra Negi
DIG PROV CRPF
CGO Complex Lodhi Rd New Delhi
52 Ministry of Housing and Urban Poverty Alleviation Umesh Kumar
Joint Secretary
Room No 333 c Nirmal Bhawan New Delhi
53 Integrated Costal Marine Area Managment Ramanathan V
Scientist B
Pallikaranai, Chennai
54 Department of Higher Education||Indian Institutes of Science Education and Research (IISER) Pune Suryaprakasa Rao
Registrar
Pune Maharastra
55 Employees State Insurance Corporation||ESIC Hospital-Ernakulam(Udyogmandal)||Medical or Non-Medical TARA CHAND SHARMA
DEPUTY DIRECTOR
PATHALAM JUNCTION, UDYOGMANDAL P.O., ERNAKULAM, KOCHI PINCODE- 683501
56 Department of Animal Husbandry, Dairying and Fisheries F L
PSA
NIC
57 National Institute of Ocean Technology Krishna Mohan
Joint Manager
Chennai
58 Ministry of Home Affairs Naresh Kumar Arora
Under Secretary
New Delhi
59 Orissa Minerals Development Co Ltd Biswadas Dutta
GM(Commercial)
SOURAV ABASAN,2nd floor,AG-104,Sector-II,Salt Lake City,Kolkata-700091 WB
60 Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation K K Majumdar
DS Admin
8th Flr, Paryavaran Bhawan CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
61 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Maharastra Abha Singh
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG MAHARASTA CIRCLE MIMBAI
62 Indian Rare Earths Limited V S Murty
Dy GM
Prabhadevi Mumbai
63 Department of Expenditure||Dept. of Exp.-Staff Inspection Unit Sukh Lal Meena
Under Secretary
5th Floor , room no 503 A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market New Delhi Pincode 110003
64 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Himachal Pradesh Ambesh Upmanyu
DPS (HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG HP CIRCLE SHIMLA
65 MECON Limited MT Pandian
Senior Manager
IT-SERVICES MECON LTD Ranchi
66 Ministry of Coal Shailesh Kumar Singh
Joint Secretary
Shastri Bhawan Dr R P Road New Delhi I
67 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle J and K Amit Sharma
DA(P)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG J and K CIRCLE JAMMU
68 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||National Informatics Centre Shiv Kumar
TD
NIC
69 National Small Industries Corporation Vimalesh Kumar Bhatia
Dy Manager IT
NSIC Bhawan Okhla Industrial Esate Phase III New Delhi
70 Department of AIDS Control||National AIDS Control Organization Dr Venkatesh S
Dy Director General
6th and 9th Floor Chanderlok Building 36 Janpath
71 Department of Commerce||Directorate General of Supplies and Disposals Sneh Prabha Madan
Director CnT2
DGSND Jeevan Tara Building
72 Ministry of Coal Anand Prakash
Under Secretary
Room No 350 A Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
73 Department of Revenue Labh Singh Chane
Director Admin
North Block New Delhi
74 Department of Defence Vijay Agrawal
Director Co ord
229 South Block
75 Department of Revenue||Central Economic Intelligence Bureau Raj Kumar
DDG
Janpath Bhawan New Delhi
76 Semi-Conductor Laboratory Naveen Agarwal
DM MISD
SAS Nagar Punjab
77 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Assam NODAL OFFICER DPS (Hq)
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG ASSAM CIRCLE GUWAHATI
78 Ministry of Mines Ravinder Kumar Malhotra
Director
Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
79 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Jharkhand Bhupal Ram
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG JHARKHAND CIRCLE RANCHI
80 Department of Administrative Reforms and Public Gr Hemant Verma
Under Secretary
Sardar Patel Bhawan New Delhi
81 Ministry of Railways||COFMOW Atul Saxena
Dy CMM
Tilak Bridge New Delhi 110002
82 Ministry of Home Affairs||MHA-Police Modernisation Divison MD Hussain Ansari
Director
New Delhi
83 Department of Animal Husbandry, Dairying and Fisheries Parmjit Singh
Deputy Secretary
Krishi Bhawan New Delhi
84 Department of Defence Venkata Rma Raju Chelle
Director
308 D1 Wing, Sena Bhavan New Delhi -110011
85 IHQ of MoD (Army)||MGO Branch||OS DIRECTORATE||OS COORD Navneet Kaur
Sys Adm
OSCC c/o 56 APO
86 Centre for Railway Information Systems Rajaram Prasad
GM
GM Procurement System
87 Department of Commerce AK Tripathy
JS
Udyog Bhawan,Delhi
88 Department of Jammu and Kashmir Affairs Skandan K
JS
North Block, Department of Jammu and Kashmir
89 Income Tax Settlement Commission Dheeraj Bhatnagar
Secretary
4th Floor C Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan
90 Central Industrial Security Force Bora Srimannarayana Reddy
AIG Tech
13 CGO Complex
91 Ministry of Housing and Urban Poverty Alleviation Amrendra Sinha
Under Secretary
Nirman Bhawan 308 C Wing
92 Container Corporation of India Limited Anurag Mathur
Executive Director MIS
Concor Bhawan C 3 Mathura Rd New Delhi
93 IHQ of MoD (Army)||3 CORPS||B DIV ashish shoran
GSO1
HQ 181 MTN BDE C/O 99 APO pin -908181
94 Controller of Defence Accounts-Regional training centre-Bangalore Inderjeet Kumar
Controller
Bangalore
95 Ministry of Mines Venkatesh Iyer
ASO
Room No 338 A Wing Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
96 Public Diplomacy Division Savithri L
DS
Room No 256 A Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
97 Ministry of Railways||Central Railway Ramesh Chandra
Controller of Stores
Maharashtra Mumbai
98 Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment R S Meena
J Secretary
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
99 High Court of Chhattisgarh||High Court of Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Arvind Singh Chandel
Registrar General
Bilaspur
100 Metro Railway Kolkata||Metro Railway Kolkata-Controller of Stores Srikanta Barik
COS
Metro Bhawan 5th Floor J L Nehru Rd
101 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) Abhishek Singh
Director
Lodhi Road New Delhi
102 Central Secretariat Library Prakriti Ranjan Goswami
DG
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
103 Department of Disinvestment Alok Tandon
JS
Block No 11 CGO Complex Delhi
104 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Rajasthan Dushyant Mudgal
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG RAJASTHAN CIRCLE JAIPUR
105 South Eastern Coalfields Limited GOPESH DWIVEDI
Manager
Bilaspur
106 Mangalore Refinary and Petrochemicals Limited Ullas J D costa
Sr Executive Materials
Mangalore Karnataka
107 Ministry of Railways||East Coast Railway V K Jain
Controller of Stores
Bhubneshwar Orissa
108 Tata Institute of Fundamental Research Nihita Goel
Scientific Officer
Mumbai
109 Ministry of Railways||Western Railway Kali Shankar
Controller of Stores
Mumbai Maharastra
110 Ministry of Panchayati Raj Shivakumar R
U S
K G Marg New Delhi
111 Ministry of Railways||Eastern Railway V P Pathak
Controller of Stores
West Bengal Kolkata
112 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas Prashant Kumar Singh
Director
New Delhi
113 Ministry of Railways||Northern Railway Vijai Shankar
Controller of Stores
Baroda House New Delhi
114 Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited C R Mohanty
GM
Laxminagar New Delhi
115 Ministry of Railways||East Central Railway Rajendra Singh
Controller of Stores
East Central Railway Hazipur
116 Mangalore Refinary and Petrochemicals Limited Madhu Praveen G
Sr Executive Materials
Mangalore Karnataka
117 Department of Border Management Mittal K K
JS
Room No. 188,MHA, North Block, NewDelhi
118 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas Shri Prakash
Director
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
119 Department of Health Deep Shekhar
Director EPW
Nirman Bhawan
120 Department of Pharmaceuticals Mohan Lal Sidana
DS
Rno 235 Sastri Bhawan New Delhi
121 Ministry of Railways||Min. of Railways-Northeast Frontier - Const Hira Lal
Controller of Stores
Guwahati Assam
122 Metro Railway Kolkata F L
PSA
NIC
123 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Rural Business and Planning Anurag Priyadarsee
Director
Dak Bhawan
124 IHQ of MoD (Army)||MGO Branch||MGO COORD MGO Coord
MGO Coord
MGO SENa BHAWAN
125 Ministry of Home Affairs Suresh Kumar
JS
Jai Salmer House, JS Police Modernisation
126 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH) Srinivas S
DS
IRCS Building
127 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Estates Subhash Chander
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
128 Ministry of Railways||South Eastern Railway P K Banerjee
Controller of Stores
Kolkata West Bengal
129 Border Security Force||Air Wing Shyam Lal
CLO/Comdt
BSF AIR WING NEW DELHI
130 Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals Virender Kumar Mehta
Deputy Secretary
New Delhi
131 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) Tulika Pandey
Scientist E
New Delhi
132 Department of Consumer Affairs Suresh Kumar Nag
Director
Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
133 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Punjab Manisha Bansal Badal
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG PUNJAB CIRCLE CHANDIGARH
134 National Investigation Agency N.N.D. Dubey
Asst Inspector General (Admin)
National Investigation Agency, 4th Floor, Splendor Forum, District Centre, Jasola, New Delhi-110025.
135 Central Institute of Indian languages Mysore L Ramamoorthy
Reader Cum Research Officer
Mysore
136 Development Commissioner MSME||MSME - Development Institute Tapan Kumar Banerjee
Assistant Director(Mech)
P O Tadong Gangtok Sikkim
137 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) Archana Dureja
Director
Department of Information Technology 6.CGO complex, Electronics Niketan New Delhi-110003
138 Ministry of Corporate Affairs Bhuvan Kumar Malhotra
DS
Shastri Bhawan
139 Department of Fertilisers||National Fertilisers Limited Sahab Singh Rathi
Dy. General Manager
NFL, Nangal, Punjab
140 Ministry of Overseas Indian Affairs Ramesh Chand Meena
Under Secretary
New Delhi
141 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation Thomas Varghese
Director
Krishi Bhawan
142 Ministry of Railways A K Duhoon
Controller of Stores
Guwahati Assam
143 Ministry of Railways||Southern Railway B K Sinha
Controller of Stores
Chennai Tamil Nadu
144 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||National Horticulture Board Chander Prakash Gandhi
Assistant Director
85,Institutional area Sector 18 Gurgaon, Haryana
145 Department of Official Language Pandey D K
JS
North Block Delhi
146 Legislative Department Raju Dr. GN
JS
Shastri Bhawan, Delhi
147 Office of Registrar General n Census Commissioner Chandramouli Dr C
RG and CCI
Mansingh Road
148 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle WB Sanjeev Ranjan
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG WB CIRCLE KOLKATA
149 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts--Civil Wing Ambala Niraj Kumar
Superintending Engineer (C)
Postal Civil Circle Ambala Cantt. Haryana
150 Department of School Education and Literacy||Central Board of Secondary Education Virender Narayan Mishra
Assistant Engineer
CBSE, Shiksha Kendra 2, Community Center, Preet Vihar, Delhi 110092
151 Sashastra Seema Bal Sanjeev Sharma
DIG Prov
Office of the DG SSB R K Puram New Delhi
152 Shri Lal Bahadur Shastri Rashtriya Sanskrit Vidyapeetha||OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR||ADMINISTRATION Kanta kanta
Assistant Registrar
SLBSRS Vidyapeetha, B-4, Qutub Institutional Area, New Delhi-16
153 Indian Institute of Technology S Samuel
Officer on Special Duty
Himachal Pradesh
154 Ministry of Steel Sunil Prakash
Deputy Secretary
Udhyog Bhavan New Delhi
155 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Civil Wing Mumbai S.P Mahapatra
SE
SE CIVIL PCC SION POST OFFICE MUMBAI
156 Department of Posts||Postal Life Insurance Dte Jagan Nath
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
157 Department of Higher Education Amit Khare
Joint Secretary
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
158 Department of Atomic Energy Peter T U
Scientific Officer G
Tamilnadu Chennai
159 Department of Revenue||Directorate of Enforcement R P Upadhyaya
Additional Director
6 Floor Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Mkt New Delhi
160 Ministry of Railways||North Western Railway A K Agarwal
Controller of Stores
Jaipur Rajasthan
161 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Small Farmers Agri. Business Consortium Dhrubada Bhuyan
Project Coordinator
Small Farmers Agri business Consortium, NCUI Auditorium Building , 5th Floor 3 Siri Institutional Area HauzKhas
162 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-Pellet Plant Unit Managalore T GAJANANA PAI
AGM P and PC
Mangalore
163 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-International Relation Sunil Kumar Rai
ADG
Dak Bhawan,Delhi
164 Department of Revenue||Customs Excise and Service Tax Appellate Tribunal Mathew John
Member Technical
New Delhi
165 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Chhattisgarh Jashobanta Panda
CPMG
CPMG CIRCLE CHHATTISGARH RAIPUR
166 Ministry of Railways||North Eastern Railway Dayal Arya
Controller of Stores
Gorakhpur UP
167 Artificial Limbs Manufacturing Corpn of India Prakash Kumar Srivastava
Manager Systems
G T Rd Kanpur UP
168 Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology- Jaipur Lalit Guglani
Chief Manager
Jaipur
169 Department of Animal Husbandry, Dairying and Fisheries||Central Institute of Coastal Engineering for Fishery M B Belliappa
Deputy Director (CE)
Jalahalli Bangalore
170 Vice President Secretariat Arvind Kapoor
Under Secretary
6, Maulana Azad Road, Near Vigyan Bhawan
171 Ministry of Water Resources Anoop Seth
Director eGov
Shram Shakti Bhawan New Delhi
172 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Civil Wing Banglore Rajeev Jain
SE
Banglore
173 ORG for ePublishing Test Nodal
test
test
174 Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Servi K K V Chary
Administrative Officer
Ocean Vally Pragathi Nagar BO Nizampet SO Hyderabad 500090
175 Department of Biotechnology Veena Bhatia
Director
CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
176 Department of States Pathak K K
JS
North Block, Delhi
177 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas Gupta L N
JS
Shastri Bhawan Delhi
178 KIOCL LIMITED||Blast Furnace Unit Mangalore V S THANTRI
DGM CONTRACTS
MANGALORE
179 Indian Railway Catering and Tourism Corpn Ltd Surender Joshi
Deputy GM
New Delhi
180 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Uttarakhand V.K Singh
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG UTTARAKHAND CIRCLE DEHRADUN
181 Ministry of Parliamentary Affairs Manoharan A
DS
Parliament House Delhi
182 Indian Amateur Boxing Federation Narender Singh Mor
Asst Director
Central New Delhi
183 KIOCL LIMITED Anjum Kamal
JM (admin)
Bangalore
184 Department of Posts||Dep. of Posts-Administration- Kushal Vashisth
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
185 Planning Commission Tuhin Kanta Pandey
JS
Yojana Bhavan
186 National Investigation Agency Check Pal Sehrawat
Sub Inspector
4th Floor Splendour Forum District Centre, Jasola, New Delhi - 110025
187 Department of Defence||Dept. of Defence-Ordnance Factory Chanda Shrish Kumar
JGM
Bhadrawati Chandrapur
188 Department of Financial Services F L
PSA
NIC
189 Gandhi Smriti and Darshan Samiti Vedabhyas Kundu
Programme Officer
Tees January Marg New Delhi
190 Legislative Department Narayana Raju G
Joint Secretary
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
191 Border Roads Organisation||BRO-HQ CE (P) Beacon(Srinagar) RAJEEV DUA
DIRECTOR CONTRACTS
Director Contracts HQ CE Project Beacon Srinagar
192 Department of Posts||Electrical Wing New Delhi Sanjay Gupta
Superintending Engineer
9TH FLOOR, MEGHDOOT BHAWAN, JHANDEWALAN, New Delhi
193 Department of Higher Education Sisodia R P
JS Admin
Shastri Bhawan Delhi
194 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Technology A.S Chauhan
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
195 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-Stores Dept PP Unit Managalore RAVI RAJA
SM STORES
MANGALORE
196 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-Purchase Dept Bangalore T Saminathan
AGM Materials
Second Block Koramangla
197 Central Coalfields Limited PBB Prasad
CM Systems
Jharkhand Ranchi
198 Ministry of Railways||Diesel Locomotive Works A K Mital
Controller of Stores
Varanasi UP
199 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Project Monitoring Unit Subrat Das
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
200 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL-Commercial Dept Bangalore M V SUBBARAO
ED COMMERCIAL
BANGALORE
201 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Civil Wing Ahmedabad Ravinder Kumar
SE Postal Civil Circle, Ahmedabad
Postal Civil Circle, Naranpura Vistar Post Office, Ahmedabad- 380 013
202 Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited||Regional Office, Chennai Chakravarthy Ravi
C M
Regional Office, Chennai
203 Ministry of Railways||Min. of Railways-RDSO Radhe Shyam
Executive Director (Stores)
Lucknow UP
204 Department of Expenditure Siddharth Sharma
Director
North Block New Delhi
205 Ministry of Railways||Rail Wheel Factory O P Khare
Controller of Stores
Bangalore Karnataka
206 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-Technical Services Dept Bangalore N S JAYAKUMAR
GM CP and TS
BANGALORE
207 Department of Revenue||Central Excise, Ahmedabad-I Girraj Prasad Meena
Joint Commissioner
Ahmedabad
208 Ministry of Railways||Min. of Railways-Information Technology Akhilesh Kumar Mishra
Dy CM IT
Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
209 Ministry of Environment and Forests Narain Dass
Director
Paryavaran Bhawan New Delhi
210 Department of Higher Education||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Suman Bailmare
Principal
Yavatmal
211 Hindustan Prefab Limited Ashok Kumar Gaur
Project Coordinator
New Delhi
212 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Civil Wing Kolkata S.K Narnoli
SE
Kolkata
213 Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited Ritu Mittal
Manager IT
N S Rd, Kolkata WB
214 Inter State Council Secretariat Mishra K P
JS
Vigyan Bhawan Annexe New Delhi
215 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) Anshul Porwal
Sr Software Developer
Media Lab Asia, 4th Floor, Samruddhi Venture Park, MIDC Andheri E, Mumbai
216 Instrumentation Limited||IL, Kota deepakraj Mahana
AGM
instrumentation limited, kota-324005
217 Ministry of Railways||Diesel Modernisation Workshop S P Piplani
Controller of Stores
Patiala Punjab
218 Ministry of Railways||Railway Staff College Bhaskar Narang
Sr Professsor Material Management
Vadodara Gujarat
219 Ministry of Railways Ram Lal
Chief Material Manager
Kishan Ganj Delhi
220 IHQ of MoD (Army)||CENTRAL COMD Paras Rehni
Maj
411 I PARA FD COY C/o 56 Apo
221 Shri Lal Bahadur Shastri Rashtriya Sanskrit Vidyapeetha||OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR||ADMINISTRATION Kanta -
Assistant Registrar
B-4, Qutub Institutional Area, New Delhi-16
222 The Bisra Stone Lime Company Limited Biswadas Dutta
GM
Kolkata
223 Department of Sports Onkarmal Kedia
JS
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
224 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-Stores Dept Kudremukh UPPER SUNDARAM
SM STORES
KUDREMUKH
225 Indo Tibetan Border Police||ITBP-SS Battalion Sanjay Kothari
Commandant
Sapoli Camp Sonepat Haryana
226 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Vizag K KUMARAVELU
SM S and T
VISAKHAPATNAM
227 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-Stores Dept BFU Unit Mangalore BASAPPA KASANGERI
MANAGER STORES
KIOCL LTD BLAST FURNACE UNIT, PANAMBUR, MANGALORE
228 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Chennai-Shipping and Trasnport Chennai S VINAYAGAM
DEPUTY MANAGER S and T
M/S KIOCL LIMITED NO 11 II nd FLOOR WALLAJAH ROAD CHENNAI 600 002
229 Department of Posts||Electrical Wing Banglore K.G Garg
SE
R.M.S Bhawan Banglore
230 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Controller of Certifying Authorities Ramachandran P
Scientist D
New Delhi
231 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Agricultural Technology Application Research Institute Zone-I Indu Bagal
Assistant
Ludhiana
232 Department of Expenditure Krishan Gopal
Senior Accounts Officer
JNU Campus New Delhi
233 Indian Navy||Naval WT Station,Avadi GK Sridharan
Officer in Charge
Naval WT Station, CRPF Camp Post, Avadi, Chennai - 600065
234 Ministry of Railways||Chittranjan Locomotive Works P D Gupta
Controller of Stores
Chitteranjan West Bengal
235 Shipping Corporation of India Ltd Capt. Yogesh Puri
RGM
SCI New Delhi
236 Ministry of Railways||Integral Coach Factory V P Meshram
Controller of Stores
Chennai Tamil Nadu
237 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Training Division Rakesh Kumar
Director(Training)
Dak Bhawan,New Delhi
238 Ministry of Defence||IHQ of MoD (Army) Ranjith John
MS Auto
MS-4A MS Branch IHQ of MOD Army South Block New Delhi
239 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Uttarakhand Sanjay Singh
Director PS
Dehradun Uttarakhand
240 Department of Publication Meenakshi Chaudhry
Financial Officer
Department of Publication, Civil Lines, Delhi - 110054.
241 DIRECTOR GENERAL LABOUR WELFARE||OFFICE OF THE WELFARE and CESS COMMISSIONER-LABOUR WELFARE ORGANISATION BANGALORE Nathu Hiramanji Wawre
Welfare and Cess Commissioner
Bangalore
242 Department of Commerce||Directorate General of Supplies and Disposals Madan SP
Director (C and T-II)
5, Jeevan Tara Building, Sansad Marg, New Delhi - 1
243 Rural Management and Development Department Thinlay P Shangderpa
Additional Chief Engineer
Gangtok Sikkim
244 Dredging Corporation of India Ltd V V N Murthy
DGM
Dredge house, port area Visakhapatnam-530035
245 Cochin Shipyard Limited Mary Ranjit Abraham
DGM (IT)
P O Bag no 1653 Peromanoor P O Cochi
246 Indian Rare Earths Limited Kishore Kumar Das
DGM
Kanyakumari
247 Eastern Investments Limited Biswadas Dutta
GM
Kolkata
248 Uranium Corporation of India Limited Anil Kumar Sinha
DGM
Jaduguda
249 Ministry of Railways||Central Organisation for Railway Electrification H R Meena
Controller of Stores
Allahabad UP
250 Department of Revenue||Directorate of Income Tax Navneet Manohar
Joint Director
New Delhi
251 Publications Division K Ganesan
DG in Charge
Soochna Bhawan
252 National Centre for Antarctic and Ocean Research V Sakthivel Samy
Scientist D
Vasco Da Gama
253 Department of Revenue Anoop Kumar Srivastava
JS
46
254 Ministry of Railways||South Western Railway O P KHARE
Controller of Stores
Hubli Karnataka
255 Cabinet Secretariat Vijay Kumar Gauba
Director
New Delhi
256 Department of Higher Education Shailendra Kumar
DS Admn
220 C Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
257 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH) R K Sood
DS
IRCS Annex Red Cross Road New Delhi
258 Department of Posts||RAK National Postal Academy Amitabh Singh
Dir
Delhi
259 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways R K Pandey
CE P and M
Room No 249 Transport Bhawan New Delhi 1
260 Department of Health Research F L
PSA
NIC
261 Department of Commerce R K Ojha
Director
223 B Udyog Bhawan New Delhi
262 Department of Economic Affairs S K Ghildiyal
US AD4
R No 48 B North Block
263 Ministry of Railways||Rail Coach Factory, Kapurthala R C Jat
Controller of Stores
Tilak Bridge New Delhi
264 Kandla Port Trust N B V Ramana Rao
Sr Dy Director
Gandhidham Gujrat
265 IHQ of MoD (Army)||WESTERN COMD HS Gill
Nodal Officer WC, Col GS Systems
HQ Western Command Chandimandir-134109
266 Cement Corporation of India Limited Manoj Kumar Sinha
Sr Manager System
New Delhi
267 Indian Space Research Organisation Ramani S
Associate Director
ISRO Headquarters, Antariksh Bhavan, NEW BEL Road, Bangalore-560231,Karnataka
268 Ministry of Textiles Inderjit Singh
Director
Udyog Bhawan New Delhi
269 Department of Economic Affairs||Budget Division N M Jha
Director
North Block New Delhi
270 Department of Agricultural Research and Education Rajesh Ranjan
Director IC
Krishi Bhawan New Delhi
271 Indian Navy J Harsha Vardhan
Officer in Charge
Visakhapatnam
272 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||CERT-IN Ruchi Gola
Scientist B
New Delhi
273 KIOCL LIMITED BOBRAJ JEYAHARAN V
GM Materials
SECOND BLOCK KORAMANGALA Bangalore Karnataka
274 Ministry of Railways Ajay Gupta
Director
Member Railway Board
275 Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology- Jaipur Lalit Gulglani
Director and Head
SP-1298,Sitapura Industrial Area, Phase III, Tonk Road, JAIPUR-302 022
276 CPV Division||RPO COCHIN Prasanth Chandran
RPO
Cochin
277 Coal India Limited Nusrat Fatma
Assisstant Manager
Kolkata
278 Sashastra Seema Bal Amit Kumar
Commandant
Srinagar
279 Hindustan Steelworks Construction Limited Manoj Kumar Ray
GM
Kolkata
280 Sashastra Seema Bal Shailesh Kumar Roy
SAO
Lakhimpur Kheri UP
281 Department of Administrative Reforms and Public Gr A K Marwaha
DS
5th Flr Sardar Patel Bhawan
282 Department of Disinvestment Anita Chauhan
Director
528 Block 14 CGO Complex Lodhi Rd New Delhi 3
283 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways Ashish Asati
SE Monitoring
249 Transport Bhawan New Delhi 1
284 Department of Posts R B Chawla
Director MM and VP
Deptt. of Posts Dak Bhawan New Delhi 110001
285 Legislative Department Dr G N Raju
JS
Room No 423 A Wing 4th floor Shastri Bhawan New Delhi 110001
286 Military Engineer Services Sampath Kumar K S
Director Contracts
Kashmir House, New Delhi
287 Ministry of Coal V Peddanna
Director
Room No 323 A Shastri Bhawan New Delhi 110 001
288 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Indian Grassland and Fodder Research Institute Kailash Prakash Rao
Technical Officer
Near Pahuj Dam Gwalior Road Jhansi 284 003
289 Hindustan Paper Corporation Limited Manoj Sinha
Dy Mgr IT
Hindustan Paper Corporation Limited, 75-C, Park Street Kolkata 700016 West Bengal
290 Brahmaputra Valley Fertilizer Corporation Limited Somnath Ghosh
Dy GM (MS)
Namrup Assam
291 Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals||Hindustan Organic Chemicals Limited C H Geetha
System Analyst
Ernakulam Kerela
292 Department of Health Research||Indian Council of Medical Research Iqbal Kaur
Technical Oficer A
V Ramlingaswami Bhawan Ansari Nagar New Delhi
293 MECON Limited Pradipta Kar
Jt GM
Ranchi, Jharkhand
294 Ministry of Development of North Eastern Region Brajesh Mishra
Director
273 Vigyan Bhawan Annexe
295 NE IG Regional Instt of Health and Medical Science Harendra Dey
Stores and Procurement Officer
East Khasi Hills, Shillong-18, P O Mawdiangdiang,Meghalaya
296 Director General of Military Trg||Rashtriya Military School Bangalore Santosh Kumar
Accountant
Bangalore
297 Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals||Institute of Pesticide Formulation Technology S K Raza
Director
Haryana Gurgaon
298 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Udayak( Doomdooma) AP PITULE
Director Contracts
HQ CE UDAYAK 99 APO
299 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Setuk(Agartala) AP SINHA
Director Contracts
HQ CE SETUK 99 APO
300 Bharat Coking Coal Limited Lalit Kumar Sinha
Manager
AT and PO Koyla Nagar Dhanbad Jharkhand
301 Institute of Hotel Management Catering Technology and applied nutrition Gurdaspur Sudesh Sharma
Administrative Officer
Gurdaspur
302 Hindustan Copper Limited P K S Reddy
Chief Manager
Corporate Office Kolkata West bengal
303 Narmada Control Authority Naresh Lall
Director
Indore
304 Department of Telecommunications||DoT-Office of CCA Kerala Karmachandran P
JT CCA
Trivendram
305 Department of Food and Public Distribution T Jacob
Joint Secretary
Krishi Bhawan New Delhi
306 HQ Brahmaputra Board Protul Kumar Khatoniyar
Asst EE
Guwahati Assam
307 KIOCL LIMITED Anjum Kamal
JM Admin
KIOCL Ltd Bangalore
308 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ Maintenance Command Pravin Kumar Singh
C Immols SA
Shillong
309 Office of Registrar General n Census Commissioner||Directorate of Census Operations Dibyasingha Mishra
Deputy Director
Odisha
310 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Semiconductor Integrated Circuits Layout Design Registry Yashvir Singh Tanwar
Scietist O
New Delhi
311 Mineral Exploration Corporation Limited Preeti Sahu Ujaoney
Sr Manager
Nagpur
312 Department of Defence Production||DGQA Dipak panda
Asst Director
Anx3,H Block Nirman Bhawan New Delhi
313 Council for Advancement of People s Action and Rural Technology Upender Rana
Systems Analyst
Delhi
314 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Corporate Research and Development, Hyderabad MRK Raju
AGM
Corporate Research and Development, BHEL, Vikasnagar, Hyderabad - 500093
315 Hindustan Insecticides Limited Ramamoorthy N
General Manager Mkt
Lodhi Road New Delhi
316 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Vartak ( Tezpur) MK JAIN
Director Contracts
HQ CE P VARTAK 99APO
317 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Vijayak(Kargil) DN KESARI
Director Contracts
HQ CE VIJAYAK 99 APO
318 MUD-Central Public Works Department||IIT Project Electrical Division IIT campus-CPWD Yogender Kumar Tomar
EE
Delhi
319 Border Roads Organisation||BRO-HQ CE (P) Beacon(Srinagar) HS MANN
Colonel
HQ CE P Beacon Care 56 APO
320 Ministry of Railways||SouthEast Central Railway A K Panda
Controller of Stores
Bilaspur Chittisgarh
321 MUD-Central Public Works Department Vishesh Swamiwal
EE
Executive Engineer E ECD 7 CPWD B 219 2 FLOOR IP BHAWAN NEW DELHI
322 Department of Revenue||Financial Intelligence Unit - India Amitav Kumar
AD
New Delhi
323 Rajasthan Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Ltd Sanjay Mishra
Dy Manager
Jaipur Rajasthan
324 Mazagon Dock Limited Hemant Karekar
ED(EY-COMM)
Mumbai
325 Ministry of Water Resources R K GUPTA
Director e-gov
New Delhi
326 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Foremen Training Institute Venkatesh Velusamy
Asstt Director
Bangalore
327 Income Tax Settlement Commission Dheeraj Bhatnagar
secretary
New Delhi
328 Directorate of Forensic Science Services||Central Forensic Science Laboratory Anoop Kumar Ganjoo
Director
Hyderabad
329 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Heavy Electrical Equipment Plant, Haridwar Bharat Bhushan Dhiman
Sr. DGM
BHEL - Heavy Electrical Equipment Plant, Ranipur, Haridwar - 249403
330 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Material Management R B Chawla
Director
Dak Bhawan Patel Chowk New Delhi
331 Department of Revenue R K Meena
AC
New Delhi
332 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Department of Printing||Government Of India Press - Shimla - HP - DoP RAM DAYAL
Deputy Manager
GOVERNMENT OF INDIA PRESS TUTI KANDI SHIMLA 171004 HP
333 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Heavy Electricals Plant, Bhopal BB Kandir
Sr. DGM
Bharat Heavy Electricals limited Piplani, Bhopal, MP - 462022
334 VMMC and Safdarjang Hospital (D G H S)||All India Institute of Hygiene and Public Health Sanjib Basu
Associate Professor
Kolkata
335 Indian Air Force Jaipal Pawaria
Central Purchase Cell
23ED, AF Central Purchase Cell, AF Station, Avadi, Thiruvallur, Chennai-600055
336 KIOCL LIMITED||KIOCL Ltd.-NBD Department Bangalore BHAWANI SHANKAR AGRAWAL
ASSISTANT MANAGER
AM NBD KIOCL LIMITED II BLOCK KORAMANGALA BANGALORE 560034
337 Department of Atomic Energy C B Venkataramana
Joint Secretary I and M
Mumbai
338 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Shivalik(Rishikesh) SK TRIPATHI
Director contracts
HQ CE SHIVALIK 56 APO
339 All India Institute of Speech and Hearing Manohar Nanjundaswamy
Lecturer
Mysore Karnataka
340 SJVN Ltd Praveen Kalta
Sr Engineer
Shimla
341 Department of Public Enterprises Rohtas Singh
Section Officer
New Delhi
342 National Institute for the Visually Handicapped Anjana Bhagat
In Charge
Dehradun Uttarakhand
343 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited Sanjay Chaudhary
Asstt Manager
New Delhi
344 Central Pollution Control Board Ubaid Ahmad Ansari
Scientist C
Delhi
345 Department of Animal Husbandry, Dairying and Fisheries Manojit Dey
DS
Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
346 Indian Air Force Ravi Madhav Sarma
CLO
27 ED, AF Palam New Delhi-110010
347 KIOCL LIMITED Bhawani Shankar Agrawal
Asst Manager(NBD)
Bangalore
348 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH) Pradeep Kumar Garg
Chief Accounts Officer
Uttarakhand
349 Telecommunications Consultants India Limited Joydeep Sinha
GM
New Delhi
350 NEPA Limited K Udayakumar
AM IT
Nepanagar
351 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Electronics Division, Bangalore Subhendu Shekar Dubey
AGM
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited - Electronics Division, P.O. Box 2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore, Bangalore - 560026
352 Indian Coast Guard Amitabh Banerjee
ID (IT)
New Delhi
353 Andaman Lakshadweep Harbour Works Alok Srivastava
EE ALHW
Office of the Chief Engineer and Administrator, ALHW, Port Blair South Andaman 744101
354 National Scheduled Castes Finance and Devlop Corp Sapan Barua
Manager
New Delhi
355 National Institute of Miners Health Bibhuti Bhusan Mandal
Deputy Director
National Institute of Miners Health JNARDDC Campus Opp wadi police station Amrawati Road Wadi Nagpur
356 Department of Heavy Industry||Bridge and Roof Co (I) Ltd Namrata Mehta
Asst General Manager (MS)
Bridge And Roof Co India Ltd, 5th Floor Kankaria Centre, 2 /1 Russel Street, Kolkata 700071
357 Press Information Bureau K M Ravindran
ADG
Press Information Bureau Shastri Bhavan 26, Haddows Road Chennai 600006
358 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research K Kamal
Adviser and IT EG
New Delhi
359 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-International Operations, New Delhi Manik Garg
Sr. Engineer
BHEL, Integrated Office Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
360 Ministry of Railways||South Central Railway Mahesh Chandra
Controller of Stores
Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
361 Special Protection Group Peeyush Pandey
Deputy Inspector General
New Delhi
362 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Sukhjinder Singh
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Pune Zone, Dakshin Kaman Marg,Pune 411001
363 Department of Legal Affairs||Income Tax Appellate Tribunal JK Lodha
Assistant Registrar
Income Tax Appellate Tribunal, 3rd Floor, Old CGO Bldg, 101, Maharshi Karve Marg, Mumbai-400020.
364 Ennore Port Limited chennai krishna Samy V
GM Operations
Chennai
365 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Same Ram Ramavat
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Bhopal Zone, Sultania Infantry Lines, Bhopal PIN 462001
366 MUD-Central Public Works Department Satya Prakash Sharma
Executive Engineer (Electrical)
C-21, State Emporia Building, Baba Khadak Singh Marg, New Delhi-110001
367 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises B N Nanda
Economic Adviser
New Delhi
368 Hindustan Copper Limited Vivekanand Jha
Sr Manager
Jharkhand
369 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Development of Advanced Computing Vijayagopalan K P
Joint Director
C 56/1, Sector-62, Noida, UP-201307
370 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited Brajesh Kumar
DGM
Odisha
371 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Hirak(Champawat) JASHWANT SINHA
Director Contracts
HQ CE HIRAK 56APO
372 Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports Thanglemlian Mr
DS
Shastri Bhawan New Delihi
373 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Industrial Systems Group, Bangalore Anil Kumar
AGM
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, PB No. 1249, Prof. CNR Rao Circle, Opp. IISc., Malleswaram, Bangalore - 560012
374 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Delhi Adnan Ahmed
DPS (HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG DELHI CIRCLE DELHI
375 Central Reference Library kolkata Kompella Kusumeswara
Asstt Editor
Kolkata
376 Department of Posts||Dept. of Posts-Project Monitoring Unit Subrat Das
Director
Dak Bhawan,New Delhi
377 Department of Revenue||DR-Adjudication Authority PMLA Hargopal Goel
Administrative Officer
New Delhi
378 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd Ashok kumar
ED
New Delhi
379 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ EAC Pravin Singh
C IMMOLS SA
Shillong
380 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Himank(Leh) PANKAJ KUMAR MITTAL
Director Contracts
HQ CE HIMANK 56APO
381 Central Board of Direct Taxes,Dept. of Revenue||Directorate of Infrastructure Govind Singhal
Additional Director
New Delhi
382 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways Ashwani Kumar K
SE
O/o SE, Quality Control Building, 2nd Floor, Errum Manzil Colony, Hyderabad
383 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Heavy Power Equipment Plant, Hyderabad Ch Srinivasulu
AGM
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad-502032
384 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Praveen Kumar Jain
AGM
New Delhi
385 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Dantak ( Thimpu) DN DAHAT
Director Contracts
HQ CE DANTAK 99 APO
386 Centre for Wind Energy Technology Lakshmanan D
GM
Chennai
387 Indo Tibetan Border Police||ITBP-14 Battalion Ranbir Singh
Commandant
Comdt 14th Bn Jajardewal Distt Pithoragarh Uttarakhand
388 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Central Stamping Unit and Fabrication Plant, Jagdishpur Upender Kumar
Engineer
BHEL - Centralised Stamping Unit and Fabrication Plant, Jagdishpur Industrial Area, Distt. CSM Nagar - 227817
389 Department of Revenue||DGCEI-National Academy of Customs, Excise and Narcotics Lalan Kumar
AD
Faridabad Haryana
390 Department of Financial Services Ved Prakash Bhardwaj
Joint Secretary
North Block New Delhi
391 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Corporate Office, New Delhi Prem Kumar Teckchandani
Sr. Manager (HR)
Corporate Office, BHEL House, Siri Fort, New Delhi-110049
392 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Pushpak(Aizawl) SC LOONIYA
Director Contracts
HQ CE PUSHPAK 99 APO
393 National Institute for the Visually Handicapped||Nat. Ins. for the Visually Handicapped-R C Dehradun Dipta Mitra
Officer In Charge
Dehradun
394 Cotton Corporation of India Limited Ajay Kumar
Dy. General Manager(IT)
Kapas Bhavan, Plot no. 3A,Sector- 10, CBD Belapur Navi Mumbai 400614
395 J Nehru Aluminium Research Develop and Design Cent Raghupathy Srinivasan
Secretary cum Sr. Admn. Offficer
JNARDDC, Opp. Wadi Police Station, Amravati Road Nagpur-440023 Maharastra
396 Ali Yavar Jung National Inst for the Hearing Handi N Karthikeyan
IDO
Mumbai
397 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brigadier Kamal Kumar Repswal
Chief Engineer
CE AN Zone, Military Engineer ervices, Brichgunj, Junglighat, Port Blair PIN 744103
398 National Handicapped Finance and Development Corpn R P Dubey
Asstt Manager
Faridabad Haryana
399 Andrew Yule and Company Ltd||Tea Division K Roy
Dy Gen Manager
Kolkata
400 Andrew Yule and Company Ltd||Engineering Division R Bhattacharyya
Sr. Manager
Kolkata
401 Hindustan Copper Limited Bablu Kumar Maji
Assistant General Manager Materials
Jhunjhunu, Rajasthan
402 Cheif Controller of Accounts Abhijit Roy
CA
New Delhi
403 Cement Corporation of India Limited||Bokajan Cement Factory Jivanjyoti Baishya
Dy Manager
Assam
404 Special Protection Group||Spl. Prot. Group-AIG (Comn) P K Paliwal
Assistant Inspector General
SPG,1 Safdarjung Lane ,New Delhi-110001
405 State Bank of Mysore Kurian Zachariah
Manager
Bangalore
406 Department of Biotechnology||National Institute of Immunology J A Vaidyanathan
Sr Manager
New Delhi
407 Special Protection Group||Spl. Prot. Group-AIG (Tech) Ravi Kumar Pandita
Assitant Inspector General
SPG, 1 Safdurjung Lane, New Delhi- 110001
408 Hindustan Copper Limited||Hind. Copper Ltd.-Taloja Copper Project JayaGopi P
Sr Manager
Raigarh Maharastra
409 N R L C B V Kharbade
Director
Lucknow
410 Andrew Yule and Company Ltd B K Saha
Sr Manager
Kolkata
411 Special Protection Group||Spl. Prot. Group-AIG (MT) K S Banyal
Assistant Inspector General
SPG,9 Race Course Road ,New Delhi-110011
412 Department of Heavy Industry||Hindustan Salts Limited Sanjeev Khanijo
Sr Manager
Rajasthan
413 NTPC Limited Siddhartha Sankar Adhikari
Sr Manager
Noida
414 North Eastern Council||North Eastern Region Community Resource Management Project K H Singh
Director
Shillong meghalaya
415 Special Protection Group||Spl. Prot. Group-AIG (Trg) H S Singh
Assistant Inspector General
Training Block,SPG Complex ,Sec-8,Dwarka,New Delhi-110077
416 Ministry of Tourism||Institute of Hotel Management Catering Technology and Applied Nutrition S V Parastekar
Administrative Officer
North Goa
417 National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped Gurrum Haribabu
Office Supdt
NIEPID, MANOVIKASNAGAR, SECUNDERABAD - 500009
418 Department of Defence Production||DGQA Balaram Biswas
JSO
H-Block, Min. of Defence, New Delhi
419 Department of Telecommunications Manish Vimal
Director IT
O/o DDG CnA, Sanchar Bhawan, DoT HQ
420 Coal India Limited||North Eastern Coalfields K K Khati
Sr.Manager
Margherita
421 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||ERNET India Bharat Bhushan Tiwari
Director
New Delhi
422 Department of Space||Master Control Facility Ananda Thirtha R
Scientist / Engineer
Indian Space Research Organisation, Dept. of Space, PB#66, Salagame Road, Hassan karnataka
423 Department of Revenue||Directorate of Income Tax Kesang Y Sherpa
Addl DIT
New Delhi
424 Ministry of New and Renewable Energy Girish Kumar
Director
CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
425 Chennai Port Trust Soundararajan T
Asst.Director
Chennai Tamil Nadu
426 Department of Commerce D S Dhesi
Joint Secretary
Udyog Bhawan New Delhi
427 Indira Gandhi Rashtriya Uran Academy Malhotra DK
Simulator Engineer
Fursatganj Airfield, Raebareli UP
428 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Software Technology Parks of India Jasvinder Singh
Admin Officer
New Delhi
429 Cochin Special Economic Zone V N Potty
ADC
Kochi
430 India Trade Promotion Organisation Suresh Kishore
DGM
New Delhi
431 Eastern Coalfields Limited Devendra Prasad Singh
CM
West Bengal
432 Cochin Special Economic Zone Sunil Kumar V S
Steno
Office of the DC Cochin Special Economic Zone Kakkanad, Cochin-37
433 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Anil Kant Sharma
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Air Force Gandhinagar, Lekawada Patia, Chiloda, PO CRPR Campus, Gandhi Nagar PIN 380042
434 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Salil Kumar Tiwari
CCE NEP
CCE NEP. Engineer in Chiefs Branch, Kashmir House, Rajaji Marg, New Delhi PIN 110011
435 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig MN Devaya
Chief Engineer
HQ Chief Engineer Delhi Zone, Delhi Cantt, Delhi PIN 110010
436 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Krishna Addanki
DDG CE
Director General Naval Project MB Accommodation Complex, Naval Dock Yard, SBS Road,Mumbai 400023
437 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Amit Kathapalia
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer 31 Zone, PIN 914631 C/O 56 APO
438 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig HK Pokhariyal
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer FY Hyderabad, Opp Parade Grounds, Sardar Patel Road, Secunderabad, PIN 500003
439 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Deepak Agarwal
Chief Engineer
HQ Chief Engineer Air Force Nagpur, Vayusena Nagar Nagpur PIN 440007
440 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Manoj Kumar
Chief Engineer
HQ Chief Engineer AF WAC, Palam, Delhi Cantt 110010
441 Department of Revenue||Customs and Central Excise Commissionerate Sanjay Rathi
Additional Commisioner
Hyderabad
442 Ministry of Textiles Sangeeta Saxena
DEA
New Delhi
443 Department of Pharmaceuticals||Indian Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Limited Ambika Sharan Nigam
Consultant
Gurgaon Haryana
444 India Trade Promotion Organisation Yashwant Kumar Sharma
DGM
New Delhi
445 Press Information Bureau Manoj Pandey
ADG
Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
446 Instrumentation Limited Arvind Bajaj
DGM
Kota
447 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Electrical Machine Repair Plant, Mumbai BB Kandir
Sr.DGM
EMRP, MUmbai
448 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Sandeep Desai
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Lucknow Zone, Carriappa Marg, Lucknow Cantt, Lucknow PIN 226002
449 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Sanjeev Bali
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer AF Shillong Zone, PO Nonglyer, Elephant Falls Camp, Upper Shillong, Meghalaya PIN 793009
450 Indo Tibetan Border Police Keshav Chand Kapoor
Dy Inspector General
Mountaineering and skiing institute ITBP ,Auli Post Joshimath Dist Chamoli,UKD
451 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology Nellayi Narayana Iyar Ramachandran
Administrative Officer
Kozhikode Kerala
452 Indian Institute of Technology Kalyan Kumar Bhattacharjee
Deputy Registrar
Deputy Registrar, IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas, New Delhi - 110 016
453 Department of Commerce||Dept. of Com.-Marine Products Export Development Authority Usha Singh
Systems Analyst
Kerala
454 Central Mine Planning and Design Institute Limited Srinivasu B
CM
Ranchi
455 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Ranjan Pandey
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Jalandhar Zone, Jalandhar Cantt. PIN 144005
456 Ministry of Defence||IHQ of MoD (Army) Peeyush Sethi
Dir Automation
New Delhi
457 Braithwaite,Burn and Jessop Construction Comp Ltd Probal Ghosh
GM
Kolkata West Bengal
458 Department of Defence Production||Ordnance Factory Board Sukant Sarkar
Director
Ayudh Bhawan 10 - A, Shaheed Khudiram Bose Road Kolkata - 700001 West Bengal
459 Pasteur Institute of India Arumugam Vairamoorthy
Administrative Officer
Tamilnadu
460 National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped||NIMH-RC Kolkata Ganesh Sheregar
Officer Incharge
Kolkata
461 National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped||NIMH-MSEC New Delhi Ms Jhanavi
Principal
New Delhi UP
462 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research||Central Electronics Limited Sivaprasad Uppalapati
Sr Manager IT
Uttar Pradesh
463 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited Janagarajan Subbu
Chief Mgr Materials
Mumbai Refinery
464 Department of Defence Production Mukesh Verma
Jr Scientific Officer
Nasik
465 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Karnataka K Prakash
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG KARNATAKA,BANGALORE
466 Ministry of Railways||SouthEast Central Railway Akhilesh Mishra
Dycmit
Bilaspur
467 Nuclear Power Corporation of India Ltd Imran Siddavatam
DGM
Mumbai
468 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Commissioner of Central Excise Visakhapatnam I Joginder Singh Mor
Assistant Commissioner
Visakhapatnam
469 Department of Heavy Industry||Fluid Control Research Institute Sunil Kumar
FAO
Fluid Control Research Institute Kanjikode West Palakkad 678623 Kerala
470 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Virender Singh Kattarya
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Air Force, Military Engineer Services, No. 2 DC Area, MES Road, Yeshwanthpur post, Bangalore 560002
471 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Anurag Bhasin
Chief Engineer
CE Jaipur Zone, Power House Road, Bani Park, Jaipur 302006
472 National Sched Tribes Finance and Development Corp Sudhir Galgotia
Manger
New Delhi
473 Indian Space Research Organisation||ISRO-Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Indu Kumar S
Division Head
Kerala
474 Indian Space Research Organisation||ISRO-Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre KRISHNAN S
Manager
80 FEET ROAD HAL SECOND STAGE HPO BENGALURU 560003
475 Ministry of Steel J P Shukla
Joint Secretary
New Delhi
476 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Transformer Plant, Jhansi Mukti Kant Khare
AGM (MM)
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Khailar, Jhansi - 284120
477 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Sunil Kumar Khanna
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer NW Kochi, Naval Base PO Kochi 682004
478 Department of Revenue||Income Tax Department Suresh Kumar
Asstt Commissioner
Gorakhpur
479 Central Warehousing Corporation Rahul Gaikwad
Sr Asst Manager
Mumbai Maharastra
480 Department of Heavy Industry||NATRIP Implementation Society Chitrahans yadav
System Administration
New Delhi
481 Nuclear Power Corporation of India Ltd Shankaragouda Sheshappanavar
AGM
Mumbai
482 Northern Coalfields Limited||Nigahi Project Rajiv Singh
Manager System
Office of the Chief General Manager Nigahi Project PO - Nigahi Distt - Singrauli PIN - 486884
483 Directorate of Forensic Science Services||Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Pune Babita babita
Personal Assistant
DFSS, MHA, CGO Complex
484 Dedicated Freight Corridor Corpn of Indian Ltd Amitava Gupta
MGR
New Delhi
485 Department of Posts||Financial Services Shipra Sharma
Director
Dak Bhawan,New Delhi
486 MUD-Central Public Works Department||Presidint Estate Ram Mohan Niranjan
EE
New Delhi
487 Indian Institute of Forest Management Seema Jain
Manager
Bhopal
488 Kolkata Port Trust||Haldia Dock Complex Manish Jain
Dy Chairman
Jawahar Tower, Haldia Township, Purba Medinipur, West Bengal, India, PIN - 721 607
489 Indian Space Research Organisation||Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre Thanudas B
Scientist-Engineer-G
Kerala
490 Handicrafts n Handlooms Exports Corp of india Ltd Seethapathy Devendran
Asstt Manager
Chennai
491 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Materials for Electronics Technology Ramanaji Malla
Web Administrator
Hyderabad
492 Department of Fertilisers||Madras Fertilizers Limited Kumar Radhakrisnan
Deputy Manager
Chennai
493 Post Graduate Institute of Medical Edu and Reserch Amitabh Avasthi
DDA
Chandigarh
494 United Bank of India||UBI-HO Kolkata Sanjay Kumar Juneja
Manager IT
Manager IT IT Dept 6th Floor United Bank of India HO 11 Hemant Basu Sarani Kolkata-700001
495 Department of Space Saraswathi K N
Head Purchase and Store
Banglore
496 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Om Prakash Singh Rana
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Jabalpur Zone, Bhagat Marg, Post Box No. 84, Jabalpur PIN 482001
497 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Madhumal Keswani
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer AF Allahabad, MES, Bamrauli, Allahabad UP PIN 211012
498 Spices Board India Jijesh T Das
Deputy Director
Kerala
499 Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology Vimal Kumar Meena
Administrative Officer
Ahmedabad
500 Ali Yavar Jung National Inst for the Hearing Handi V P Sah
Asstt Director
New Delhi
501 Babu Jagjivan Ram National Foundation R L Bhagat
Member Secretary
New Delhi
502 Andrew Yule and Company Ltd||Operations Electrical Division, Kolkata S K Nandy
Sr Manager
Kolkata
503 Ministry of Railways||North Central Railway A K Varshneya
Controller of Stores
Allahabad UP
504 Department of Food and Public Distribution||Indian Institute of Legal Metrology A M Pathak
Diretor
Kanak Ranchi
505 Bharat Bhari Udyog Nigam Limited Soumyen Nandi
General Manager (Projects)
Kolkata, WB
506 Association of State Road Transport Undertakings Naveen Verma
Asstt Dir
Dwarka New Delhi
507 Department of Heavy Industry||Tyre Corporation of India Limited Sudip Roy
Officer MM
West Bengal
508 Andrew Yule and Company Ltd||Operations Electrical Division, Chennai G R Pugalendhi
Manager
Channai
509 Department of Justice P P Gupta
Under Scretary
New Delhi
510 Cement Corporation of India Limited||Tandur Cement Factory J Venkta Krishnan
System Analyst
Tandur Andhra Pradesh
511 Department of Defence Production M K Anand kumar
Sr Scientist
Nasik
512 Border Security Force Bishan Singh Patiyal
DIG
J and K
513 Bhakra Beas Management Board Ashok Kumar Gupta
SSM
Chandigarh
514 National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped||NIMH-RC Navi Mumbai Pranita P Madkaikar
Officer Incharge
Navi Mumbai
515 National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped||NIMH-RC New Delhi R K Hora
Officer Incharge
New Delhi
516 Department of Health||National Health Systems Resource Centre, New Delhi Sunil Kumar Banerjee
Principal Administrative Officer
NIHFW Campus,Babaganganath Marg, Munirka New delhi 110067
517 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Sector, New Delhi Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM/MSX
Power Sector MSX, BHEL House, Siri Fort, New Delhi-110049
518 VMMC and Safdarjang Hospital (D G H S)||Medical Stores Organisation Govind Marwah
Sr Chief Medical Officer
New Delhi
519 Tariff Authority for Major Ports N K Parameswaran
Section Officer
Mumbai
520 Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd||India Government Mint Hyderabad SHASHI BHUSAN BEHRA
DGM
IGM HYDERABAD
521 Bengal Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals Limited Jyotirmoy Ghosh
Deputy Manager
West Bangal Kolkata
522 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Commandant 3rd BN C M K T Sharma
Commandant
Bareilly UP
523 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Amorphous Silicon Solar Cell Plant, Gurgaon MRK Raju
AGM
BHEL, R and D
524 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Central Foundry Forge Plant, Haridwar Bharat Bhushan
Addl.G.M.
BHEL, Haridwar
525 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Spares and Services Business Group, Noida Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL-Asiad
526 Kolkata Port Trust||Kolkata Dock System Manish Jain
Dy Chairman
15 Strand Rd Kolkata
527 Ministry of Power Sanjeev Kumar
Director
Min of Power Shram Sakthi Bhawan New Delhi
528 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Plant Piping Unit, Thirumayam B Sanjeevi
Sr. Mgr
BHEL, Trichy
529 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Sector Western Regions, Nagpur Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL-Asiad
530 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Sector Southern Regions, Chennai Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL-Asiad
531 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Industrial Valves Plant, Goindwal B Sanjeevi
Sr. Mgr
BHEL, Trichy
532 Army||Deleted-52 Engineer Regiment Sanjay Sharma
Commanding Officer
UNA HP
533 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Piping Centre, Chennai B Sanjeev
Sr. Mgr
BHEL, Trichy
534 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Pollution Control Research Institute, Haridwar Bharat Bhushan
Sr. DGM
BHEL, Haridwar
535 Paradip Port Trust Manas Ranjan Mishra
Sr.Dy. Director(EDP)
Admin Bldg Paradip Port Trust
536 National Safai Karamcharis Finance and Develp Corp Suresh Kumar
Assistant Manager
G K Part II, New Delhi
537 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Project Engineering Management, Noida Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL-Asiad
538 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Project Managent Group, New Delhi Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL-Asiad
539 Rubber Board Jayadev Anand A K
Dy. Director EDP
EDP Division, Rubber Board, HO, Kottayam, Kerala
540 Jute Corporation of India Limited Abhijit Chakraborty
Chief (Vigilance and Administration)
15N, Nellie Sengupta Sarani 7th Floor
541 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Sector Technical Services, Noida Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL-Asiad
542 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Component Fabrication Plant (CFP), Rudrapur Alka Wadhwa
DGM
BHEL, Lodhi Road
543 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Regional Operations Division (ROD), New Delhi Alka Wadhwa
DGM
BHEL, Lodhi Road
544 Army||Deleted-HQ 3 CORPS Col GS Info Sys
Col GS (Info Sys)
Nagaland
545 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sanjay Kudipudi
Principal
Borkhadi, Gujarat
546 Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd||Security Printing Press Ram Chandra Tahkan Mal
DGM
DGM OFFICE ISP NASHIK
547 Department of Defence Production||DGQA T R Ashokan
Stenographer
Gujrat
548 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Sector Eastern Regions, Kolkata Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
BHEL - Asiad
549 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Electro Porcelein Division (EPD), Bangalore Alka Wadhwa
DGM
BHEL, Lodhi Road
550 Indo Tibetan Border Police||RTC Karera Prakash Singh Dangwal
DIG
Gwalior
551 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||Office of CGM Telecom Ramdhan Singh
AGM
Jaipur
552 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||P and CS (MR) MURALI GULIAM KRISHNASWAMY
Chief Procurement and Contract Services Manager
ADMIN BUILDING SOUTH , BPCL REFINERY, MAHUL, CHEMBUR,MUMBAI-400074
553 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Project Engineering and Systems Division, Hyderabad Alka Wadhwa
DGM
BHEL, Lodhi Road
554 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Transmission Business Group (TBG), New Delhi Anand Tripathi
DGM
BHEL, Lodhi Road
555 Department of Higher Education||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nagendra Prasad Sastry
Principal
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Tuljapur Dist Osmanabad Maharashtra 413 601
556 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Insulator Plant (IP), Jagdishpur Alka Wadhwa
DGM
BHEL, Lodhi Road
557 Army||Deleted- HQ 33CORPS C S B Murthy
SO 1 SIGNALS
West Bengal
558 Border Security Force||Meghalya FTR AZAD SINGH
DIG
DIG PROV MEGHALAYA FTR
559 Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd||India Government Mint Noida Satya Prakash Varma
GM
D-2 Sector 1 IGM Noida 201301
560 Department of Higher Education||IIT Bhubaneswar B K Ray
Registrar
Registrar IIT BHUBANESWAR BHUBANESWAR-751013
561 Central Potato Research Institute Shashi Rawat
Senior Scientist
AKMU, CPRI, Shimla 171001
562 IHQ of MoD (Army) oscc dte
tender admin
oscc
563 Border Security Force||Punjab FTR GULSHAN SHARMA
DIG(ROV)
FTR HQ BSF JALANDHAR CANTT PUNJAB
564 National Security Guard Madhu Sudan
Team Commander
New Delhi
565 Department of Revenue||Financial Intelligence Unit - India Amitav Mr
Addl Dir
Hotel Samrat Chanakya Puri New Delhi
566 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH)||National Institute of Ayurveda N N Kutty
Administrative Officer
Jaipur
567 Department of Revenue||Commissioner of Customs (Preventive), Mumbai S K Rahman
AC of Custom
Mumbai
568 Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd||Security Printing Press Sunny Neelankavil Joseph
General manager
Security Printing Press Saifabad,Hyderabad pin-500063
569 VMMC and Safdarjang Hospital (D G H S)||VMMC and Safdarjang Hospital Dipak Bhattacharya
Sr CMO
Flat No 351 Sec 12 Plot No 15 Abhiyan Apartments DWARKA New Delhi 110078
570 Army||Deleted- HeadQuarters 14 CORPS COL Awadhesh Singh
COLONEL
LEH J and K
571 MUD-Central Public Works Department Subarna Kumar Mandal
Asstt Engineer
Alamganj, Assam
572 O/o Pr. Chief Controller of Accounts MHA||O/o Chief Controller of Accounts MHA||Principal Accounts Office (Admin) Anoop Kumar Gupta
Sr AO
New Delhi
573 Indian Air Force||VCAS A NAZISH
C IMMOLS SA
Vayu Sena Nagar Nagpur Maharashtra
574 Army||Deleted-Assam Regimental Centre Major Mayank Agarwal
Adjutant
Shillong
575 Indian Council of Agricultural Research V D Naniwadekar
Deputy Secretary
krishi bhawan, new delhi
576 Department of Animal Husbandry, Dairying and Fisheries Rajiv Pratap Dubey
AC(FH)
Room No.490, Department of Animal Husbandry,Dairying and Fisheries,Krishi Bhawan,New Delhi
577 Oil Industry Development Board Noida UP Rajesh Kumar Saini
Manager
OIDB Bhawan, Plot No.2, Sector-73, Noida
578 Department of Telecommunications||DoT-Office of Pr CCA Deepak Kumar
Joint Controller
HUDCO BHAWAN, Rail Head Complex,Jammu-180012
579 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Arecanut and Spices Development Homey Cherian
Deputy Director
Directorate of Arecanut and Spices Development, West hll P.O ,Calicut
580 State bank of Bikaner and Jaipur Manish Kumar
Asstt. manager
First Floor, IT Department,SBBJ Head Office, Jaipur
581 Department of Defence Production||DGQA Nagendra Singh Poniya
Senior Scientific Officer-II
Office of the Regional Director, AQA, DGAQA, Ministry of Defence, HAL Post Office, Lucknow-226016
582 Border Security Force||Tripura FTR BHUWAN JOSHI
DY INSPECTOR GENERAL
VILL-SURMOLI PO-DEGHAT DISTT-ALMORA STATE-UTTARAKHAND
583 Central Water Commission Devesh Arya
Proprietor
Kolkata
584 Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd||Security Paper Mill, Hoshangabad N.C MAJUMDAR
Addl General Manager
Security Paper Mill, Hoshangabad
585 DG, Factory Advice Service and Labour Institute S N Borkar
Director
Mumbai
586 Bharat Electronics Limited Sankara Subramanain R
AGM/IS-CO
Information Systems-Corporate New Management Block Bharat Electronics Limited Jalahalli Post Bangalore-560013
587 IHQ of MoD (Army)||MB AREA||PURVA UP&MP SUB AREA SANTOSH MUTUM
SECOND-IN-COMMAND
SUPPLY DEPOT ASC IN MILITARY CANTT MHOW pin code 453441
588 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||HRD KRISHNAKUMAR G
CHIEF MANAGER TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT
BPCL, Aand K INSTALLATION, BPCL, SEWREE FORT ROAD, SEWREE EAST,MUMBAI-400015
589 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||National Institute of Plant Health Management P Mohan Singh
Sr system analyst
NIPHM, Rajendra Nagar
590 Chief Engineer, Public Works Department Richard Nellson Wallang
Asstt Chief Engineer
Meghalaya
591 Employees State Insurance Corporation Deepak Saxena
Manager Stores
New Delhi
592 Air India Limited Vidor Gyan Gupta
Dy GM
New Delhi
593 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Sewak( dimapur) Girish Singh
Director Contracts
HQ CE SEWAK 99APO
594 Indian Navy||HQGNA GURPREET SINGH DHILLON
CSO PA
GOA
595 Institute of Serology Kolkata Gautam Sengupta
Serologist and CE
kOLKATA
596 Ministry of Labour and Employment||CGIT Cum Labour Court,MoLE||Jaipur,CGIT,MoLE Bharat Pandey
Presidinf Officer
jaipur
597 IHQ of MoD (Army)||HQ DELHI AREA||MED SANJIV BAVEJA
PROCUREMENT OFFICER, MDC
PROCUREMENT OFFICER, MILITARY DENTAL CENTER, DELHI CANTT, ND-10
598 Air India Limited Julie Rodrigues
Dy Manager
Mumbai
599 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Basic Training Centre SwanKartik Sharma
DIG
CENTRAL FRONTIER,ITBP,SHIVPURI,M.P
600 Air India Limited Vandana Shinde
Officer Admin
Mumbai
601 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brigadier Sanjoy Rihani
Chief Engineer
HQ Chief Engineer Navy Mumbai, 26, Assaye Building, Colaba, Mumbai 400 005
602 Department of Pension and Pensioners Welfare Tripti Patra Ghosh
Director
New Delhi
603 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya SILI Soniya Ghutiya
Lower Division Clerk
Silvassa
604 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||National Institute of Agricultural Extension Management(MANAGE) V.P. Sharma
Director
Director IT, MANAGE,Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh, 500030
605 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Shailesh Kumar Pandey
logistics officer
57ASP, Air Force Station Makarpura, Vadodara -390014
606 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Parshant Kumar
local contracting and purchase officer
Station Logistics Section, 57ASP, Air Force Station Makarpura, Vadodara - 390014
607 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Praveen Sharma
CTO
Unit Logistics Section, Air Force Station, Mandore, Jodhpur, Rajasthan - 342026
608 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Gurjeet Singh Khanuja
logistics officer
Station Logistics Section, Air Force Station, Mandore, Jodhpur, Rajasthan - 342026
609 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Shakti Malik
OIC SCC
Station Logistics Section, Air Force Station, Mandore, Jodhpur, Rajasthan - 342026
610 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Praveen Gautam
SNCO IC LP
Station Logistics Section, Air Force Station, Mandore, Jodhpur, Rajasthan - 342026
611 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Millet Development Subhash Chandra
Assistant Director
Directorate of Millets development, Jaipur
612 Department of Defence Production||Dte of Standardisation Amik Garg
Joint Director
Room 49, H Block Dte of Standardisation Nirman Bhawan PO New Delhi 110010
613 Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre Asutosh Maiti
Scientific Officer
Kolkata
614 Indian Space Research Organisation||ISRO Satellite Centre Saraswathi K Nandiswarappa
Head Purchase and Stores
ISRO SATELLITE CENTREGOVT OF INDIA DEPT OF SPACE AIRPORT ROAD VIMANAPURA PO BANGALORE 560017
615 Department of Revenue||Customs and Central Excise Commissionerate Kamlesh Mishra
Additional Commissioner
Nashik
616 Department of Higher Education||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Madhusoodanan J
Principal
Jalna
617 Department of Defence Production||Goa Shipyard Ltd Muniyandi Kalaiyarasan
DGM (EDP)
EDP CELL GOA SHIPYARD LTD VASCO DA GAMA GOA - 403 802.
618 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Tobacco Development K Manoharan
Director
Director, Directorate of Tobacco Development, Shastri Bhavan, Annexe IIIrd Floor 26,Haddows Road, Chennai
619 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||CPO(M) Ravikumar Bura
Manager Procurement, CPO(M)
A Installation, Sewree Fort Road, Sewree East, Mumbai 400015
620 Rajkumari Amrit Kaur College of Nursing Harindarjeet Goyal
Principal
Rajkumari Amrit Kaur College of Nursing, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi-110024.
621 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||KR (PROJ) BABU JOSEPH
CHIEF MAANAGER (PROJECTS)
BPCL KOCHI REFINERY, AMBALAMUGAL, KOCHI-682302
622 All India Institute of Medical Sciences,Jodhpur Manish Srivastava
Administrative Officer
Jodhpur
623 Dr. Ambedkar Foundation Viney kumar Paul
Director
New Delhi
624 Department of Revenue||Income Tax Department Vinay Sinha
Joint Commissioner
Office of the Jt Commissioner of Income-tax Range I, New Wing, C R Building, Opp Skylark Chowk, Jalandhar
625 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||LUBES UNNIKRISHNAN P
CHIEF MANAGER SCM ( BASE OIL)
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD, A-INSTALLATION, SEWREE FORT ROAD, SEWREE EAST, MUMBAI-400015
626 Employees State Insurance Corporation Kalyan Kumar Pal
Medical Suprintendent
Kolkata
627 CALCUTTA DOCK LABOUR BOARD Manish Jain
DY.CHAIRMAN(CDLB)
KOLKATA,W.BENGAL
628 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Saputara Ninu Rane
Principal
Saputara
629 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Reena Bahl
OIC Org
C Adm O Section, Air Force Station Jaisalmer, Rajisthan
630 Society for Integrated circuit Technology and Applied Research Bangalore Ravi K P
Head Contracts and Purchase
Bangalore
631 Customs Preventive Commissionerate Vijayawada Padmaja Bala
Superintendent
Auto Nagar, Vijaywada.
632 M S T C Limited Sanjib Poddar
Sr Manager
Kolkata
633 IHQ of MoD (Army)||HQ DELHI AREA||EME Br N BISHNOI
PROCUREMENT OFFICER STN WORKSHOP DELHI CANTT
PROCUREMENT OFFICER, STATION WORKSHOP, DELHI CANTT, ND-10
634 Department of Higher Education||Central University of Karnataka Vinodkumar Tandurkar
System Analyst
Central University of Karnataka Kadaganchi, Aland Road, Kalaburagi-585367
635 Instrumentation Limited||IL, Palakkad R Radhakrishnan
Manager IT
Palakkad
636 Coal India Limited vinay maharaj
chief manager
system department,coal bhawan,newtown,rajarhat
637 Central Govt Employees Welfare Housing Orgn A K Purswani
Dy Director
New Delhi
638 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||National Research Center on Camel Dinesh Munjal
Technical Officer
Bikaner
639 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Development of Advanced Computing Daljit Singh Jolly
Administrative Officer
C-DAC, A-34, Industrial Area, Phase - VIII, Mohali
640 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Selukate Wardha Raja Reddy U
CLARA
Wardha
641 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Jayanta Chakravorty
Office Suprintendent
Goa
642 Department of Revenue||National Academy of Customs Excise and Narcotics Ajay Garg
Superintendent
4th Floor, UPSIDC Building, A-1/4 Lakhanpur, Kanpur-208024
643 Department of Space||ISRO Telemetry, Tracking And Command Network Ramalingam Periyannan
Engineer SG
Karnataka Bangalore
644 Department of Heavy Industry||Fluid Control Research Institute G Sundara Vadivel
Dy Director
Palakkad
645 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||BRAND RONALD NORONHA
CHIEF MANAGER ( BRAND AND PR)
BHARAT BHAVAN, BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, 4 AND 6 CURRIMBHOY ROAD, BALLARD ESTATE, MUMBAI-400001
646 Building Materials and Technlogy Promotion Council Arun Kumar Tiwari
Chief (PMT and Admn)
New Delhi
647 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Regional Operations Division (ROD), New Delhi Sunil Kumar
AGM
New Delhi
648 Pawan Hans Helicopters Limited (PHHL) Reena Gupta
Assistant General Manager
Pawan hans Ltd corporate office Noida
649 Department of Agricultural Research and Education||National Dairy Research Institute Adesh Kumar Sharma
Senior Scientist and Head Computer Centre
Dr A K Sharma, Computer Centre, NDRI, Karnal-132001
650 Department of Science and Technology||Centre for Nano and Soft Matter Sciences Bengaluru Subhod Gulvady
Administrative Officer
PB No.1329, Prof. U.R. Rao Road Jalahalli Bangaluru
651 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||I and C SHRIVIJAY GHAN
CHIEF MANAGER ( LOGISTICS AND HSSE)
BHARAT BHAVAN 1, BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, BALLARD ESTATE, MUMBAI-400001
652 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Development of Advanced Computing Madhavan Namboothiri M
Joint Director
Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala
653 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited Abhilakh Singh
DGM
New Delhi
654 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||LPG VASANT ATRE
SENIOR MANAGER LPG EQUIPMENT
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, LPG EQUIPMENT DEPTT, A INSTALLATION, SEWREE FORT ROAD, SEWREE EAST, MUMBAI-400015
655 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||STRATEGY N.K. ANAND
SENIOR FINANCE MANAGER ( STRATEGY)
BHARAT BHAVN 3, 4 AND 6 CURRIMBHOY ROAD, BALLARAD ESTATE, MUMBAI -400001
656 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Civil Wing Patna Niraj Kumar
Superintending Engineer (Civil)
Postal Civil Circle 6 th Floor, Meghdoot Bhawan GPO Compound, Patna 800001
657 Indian Medicines Pharmaceutical Corporation Ltd Harish Chandra Chhimwal
Junior Officer
Uttarakhand
658 MUD-Central Public Works Department||Executive Engineer Dehradun Control Electical Division Hari Kishan Meena
Asstt Engineer(E)P
20, Subhas Road, Dehradun
659 WAPCOS Limited Arun Arora
Dy Chief System Analyst
Gurgaon
660 National Minorities Development and Finance Corp V Bhaskar
Senior System Analyst
Delhi
661 Border Roads Organisation||BRO-HQ Swastik (Gangtok) Narenderkumar kardam
Director
HQ CE Project Vijayak Kargil
662 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Development of Advanced Computing Rajeev Rudrakshi
Principal Technical Officer
Pune Maharashtra
663 Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology Aurangbad Manoj Kumar Mandal
Manager
Aurangabad
664 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig GS Kambo
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Shillong Zone, Spread Eagle Falls, East Khasi Hills, Shillong, Meghalaya 793011
665 Tariff Authority for Major Ports N K Parameswaran
Section Officer
Mumbai
666 Air India Limited Meher Shastri
Asstt Manager
Mumbai
667 Allahabad Bank Rajive Rastogi
Chief Manager
Kolkata
668 Department of Commerce||Export Credit Guarantee Corpoaration India Limited D Shreedharan Nair
Asstt GM
Mumbai
669 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Plant Protection Quarantine and Storage Kamlesh Chandra Gupta
Joint Director
CGO Complex, NH IV, Faridabad Haryana-121001
670 Department of Revenue||Central Board of Excise and Customs||Directorate General of Human Resource Development Sanjeev Kumar Singh
Joint Director
New Delhi
671 Department of Sports||LNUPE (Lakshmibhai National University of Physical Education)Gwalior Vivek pandey
Registrar
Gwalior
672 Department of Expenditure||DoExp.-Chief Controller of Accounts Sakesh Prasad Singh
Controller of Accounts
Room No. 240 B, North Block New Delhi
673 Nava Nalanda Mahavihara Sunil Prasad Sinha
Registrar
Nalanda
674 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA vinay sadasivan sadasivan
DR States
HQ ZRO, Chennai 600009
675 Andhra Bank Ramana Reddy Vaka
Chief Manager
Hyderabad
676 Indian Medicines Pharmaceutical Corporation Ltd Vinod Kumar Saxena
GM
Almora,Uttarakhand
677 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs||DIG(ENGR) Manoj Kumar
Sub-Inspector Overseer
Pnr Office, 16th BN, ITB Police, Choglamsar, Leh-194101
678 Special Protection Group||Spl. Prot. Group-AIG (Prov) K M YADAV
Assitant Inspector General
Admn Block, SPG Complex, Sector-8, Dwarka, Nerw Delhi -110077
679 Directorate of Revenue Intelligence Sindhu Jayan
Steno GRI
Directorate of Revenue Intelligence, Vilakunnel,kaithoth Road,Palarivattom,Kochi,kerala.
680 Department of Revenue||Central Board of Excise and Customs Prashant shahapurkar
Superintendent
Mumbai
681 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Chandrahas Bharti SC
Chief Engineer
CCE ARMY NO.2, Misamari, Sonitpur, Assam PIN 784506
682 Tungabhadra Steel Products Limited K Prasad
Dy Manager
Karnataka
683 Heavy Engineering Corporation Limited Deoraj Dinesh
Sr DGM
Dhurwa,Jharkhand
684 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA vineet joshi soshi
Dy Recruiting officer
HQ ZRO Chennai-600009
685 Department of Posts||Army Postal Service Col AK Pandey
Director APS(Auto)
west block,R K Puram,New Delhi
686 Central Board of Direct Taxes,Dept. of Revenue||Chief Commissioner of Income Tax Pune Varghese Philip
Assistant Commissioner of Income Tax Pune
Pune
687 Department of Economic Affairs Sagar Mehra
Dir Admin
R No 66 C North Block
688 Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd||Currency Note Press THIMMAIAH RANGE GOWDA
General Manager
Currency Note Press Nashik Road
689 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Northern Frontier Head Quarter Sunil Chandra Mamgain
DIG
PO Seemadwar Distt Dehradun State Uttarakhand
690 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology N N Ramachandran
Administrative Officer
kerala
691 Department of Economic Affairs Prabodh Saxena
JS
DEA North Block
692 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Development of Advanced Computing A S Murthy Chandrapati
Principal Technical Officer
JNTUH Campus Kukatpally Hyderabad - 500085
693 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Extension Sanjay Banerjee
Photo officer
Krishi vistar Bhawan Directorate of Extension IARI Complex
694 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA Yash Dav Singh Bali
Accounts Officer
Arty Centre Golconda Hyderabad 500031
695 Housing and Urban Development Corporation Limited (HUDCO)||HUDCO - Corporate Office Deepak Kashyap
AGM Finance
HUDCO, India Habitat Centre, Lodhi Road, N Delhi -110003
696 HQ Brahmaputra Board Deben Sharma
EE
West Bengal
697 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Central Farm Machinery Training and Testing Institute LOHI C.R.
Director
Tractor Nagar, Budni MP
698 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||National Institute of Research on Jute and Allied Fibre Technology HIMADRI SENGUPTA
Technical Officer
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH ON JUTE AND ALLIED FIBRE TECHNOLOGY Indian Council of Agricultural Research 12 Regent Park Calcutta 700040
699 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Dipak Kumar
SNCO IC LGS
Station Logistics Section, Air Force Station, Mandore, Jodhpur, Rajasthan - 342026
700 NMDC Limited||NMDC Ltd.-Kirandul N Madhusudan Rao
Sr Manager(IS)
nmdc ltd kirandul
701 Department of Industrial Policy and Promotion Atul Singh
Director
New Delhi
702 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Rajesh Kumar Patariya
DIG
RTC,ITBP,ILUPPAIKUDI,PO-PADAMATHUR,SIVAGANGAI,TAMILNADU
703 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Tarannum Bhutani
MSIO
Aerospace Safety Section, Air Force Station Phalodi, Village Kundal, Distt Jodhpur, 342301
704 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Naresh Singh Tomar
WO IC LP
Logistics Section, Air Force Station II, Ratanada, Jodhpur, 342011
705 Army Air Defence||Army AD College Vanguru Ravi
LT COL (GSO-1)
Odisha
706 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Manoj Kumar Chauhan
SNCO IC LP
Logistics Section, Air Force Station II, Ratanada, Jodhpur, 342011
707 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Sheetal Tripathi
S Lgs O
Logistics Section, Air Force Station II, Ratanada, Jodhpur, 342011
708 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Sumeet Rana
NCO IC LP
Logistics Section, Air Force Station II, Ratanada, Jodhpur, 342011
709 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Coconut Development Board Anup Kumar Nandi
Secretary
Secretary, Coconut Development Board Kera Bhawan SRVHS Road Kochi-682011
710 Development Commissioner MSME||MSME - Development Institute Malik Akramuddin
Dy Director
New Delhi
711 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Centre for Development of Advanced Computing||C-DAC (NOIDA)||Administration Department Subhash Chand
Administrative Officer
C-56/1, Sector - 62, NOIDA, UP - 201307
712 Director General of Military Trg||Rashtriya Military School Dholpur Furquan Ahmad
Administrative Officer
Rajasthan
713 Department of Financial Services||India Infrastructure Finance Company Ltd Uday Nagpal
Asst Manager
IIFCL, 8th Floor, HT Building, K G Marg, New Delhi-110001
714 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Foremen Training Institute Rajnish Jha
Asstt Director
Jharjhand
715 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Pushpak(Aizawl) Luniya SC
Director
HQ PUSHPAK
716 Department of Revenue||Income Tax Department Yogendra Mittal
Asstt Commisioner of Incometax
New Delhi
717 Department of Higher Education||IIT Rajasthan Amardeep Sharma
Asstt Ragistrar
Jodhpur
718 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Office of the Commissioner of Central Excise- Audit Mumbai-II Vaishali Naik Lanjewar
Additional Commissioner
Belapur, Mumbai
719 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Ashok Kumar Chhari
DIG
RTC KIMIN,ITBP,PAPUMPARE,ARUNACHAL PRADESH
720 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||LPG Ram Prasad
SR. MANAGER LPG EQUIPMENT, SEWREE
SEWREE FORT ROAD SEWREE EAST
721 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||HRS SHRIPAD MANDAKE
DY.MGR. (ADMIN. FACILITIES), WEST
BPCL - CHAIRMANS OFFICE, BHARAT BHAVAN, 4 N 6 CURRIMBHOY ROAD,, BALLARD ESTATE,MUMBAI- 400001
722 Department of Revenue||Central Excise Chennai IV Commissionerate R Periasami
Commissioner
Chennai
723 Department of Telecommunications||controller of communication accounts Sachchidanand srivastva
Communication accounts officer(admn)
Lucknow
724 Doordarshan||Doordarshan Maintenance Centre Sanjeev k Shrivastava
Assistant Engineer
Sagar
725 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA Govindareddy Alavandi
Officer Commanding
Dakshin Bharat Area Sig Coy Fort Saint George Chennai
726 National Centre for Medium Range Weather Forecasting Preveen Kumar
Scientist F
Noida
727 Ministry of Labour and Employment||CGIT Cum Labour Court,MoLE||CGIT - cum - Labour Court, Asansol,MoLE Mohan Kumar Roy
Secretary to Court
Asansol
728 Central Board of Direct Taxes,Dept. of Revenue||Principal Chief Commissioner of Income Tax Pune||Chief Commissioner of Income Tax Nashik Lala Philips
Addl.CIT
Nashik
729 Directorate of Forensic Science Services||Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Pune Krishan Varshney
Coordinator cum Deputy Director
Pune
730 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Prabhat Mishra
COMMANDANT
HOT LIPS BUILDING,KANKE ROAD,PO-RANCHI,RANCHI,JHARKHAND
731 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya NUD Sukhraj Kaur
Principal
NUD J and K
732 Department of Revenue||Customs, Central Excise and Service Tax, Noida Raghavendra Pal Singh
Asstt Commisioner
Noida UP
733 Regional Passport Office, Malappuram Abdul Rasheed k
Passport Officer
Passport Office , Down Hill Post , Malappuram - 676519
734 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Directorate of Estates (DoE) Sunil Kumar Jain
Deputy Director of Estates
Room No 436-C, Nirman Bhavan
735 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Electro Porcelein Division (EPD), Bangalore manvir singh
Dy Manager
BHEL Industry Sector Lodhi Road Delhi
736 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Advanced Traning Institute Rajkumar Pathak
Director
Mumbai
737 Border Security Force||M and C FTR PARDEEP KATYAL
DIG(PROV)
MASIMPUR PO-ARUNACHAL
738 Bank of Maharashtra Vijay Gaikwad
Dy Manager
Maharashtra
739 Somi Conveyor Beltings Limited Hemant Tak
Manager
Jodhour
740 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Department of Publication Arun Kumar Singh
Assistant Controller(Admn.)
Department of Publication, Civil Lines, Behind Old Sectt, Delhi-110054.
741 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Transmission Business Group (TBG), New Delhi Manvir Singh
Dy. Manager
BHEL Industry Sector, Lodhi Road, Delhi
742 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Regional Operations Division (ROD), New Delhi Manvir Singh
Manager
BHEL IVP Goindwal
743 National Commission for Women Raj Singh
Dy Secretory
New Delhi
744 Directorate General of Employment and Training Sanjay Kant
Principal
Nanital
745 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||National Institute Of Veterinary Epidemiology And Disease Informatics||NIVEDI-Head Quaters||Administration rajeevalochana rajeevalochana
Assistant Administrative Officer
rajeevalochana, assistant administrative officer ICAR-NIVEDI Ramagondanahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru-560 064 9481482419.
746 Department of Scientific and Industrial Research Vimal Kumar Varun
Scientist F
New Delhi
747 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Central Public works Department (CPWD) Ashok Gupta
SE CC CDO CPWD
CDO, CPWD, Room No. 223 A wing, CPWD Maulana Azad Road, Nirman Bhawan New Delhi
748 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Government of India Stationary Office (G.I.S.O.) T. K. Mahapatra
Deputy Cotroller (Admin)
3, Church Lane, Kolkatta-1
749 Indian Space Research Organisation||National Remote Sensing Centre Y H Rao
Head Purchase and Stores
Hyderabad
750 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Rajghat Samadhi Samiti (RSC) Rajnish Kumar
Secretary, Rajghat samadhi Samiti
Secretary Rajghat Samadhi Samiti Raghat, New Delhi
751 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti HQ New Delhi||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Ropar Harjit Kaur
Principal
Ropar Punjab
752 Rail Tel Corporation of India Ltd Syed Aftab Ahmed
Sr Manager
New Delhi
753 Border Roads Organisation N BALAMURUGAN
DIRECTOR E3ES
HQ DGBR SEEMA SADAK BHAWAN RING ROAD DELHI CANTT NEW DELHI 110010
754 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Ministry of Urban Dev - Admin cell Jitender Kumar
US(Admin)
Room No 209-C, Nirman Bhavan, Maulana azad Rioad, New Delhi
755 Border Security Force||Frontier HQ BSF Bhagat Singh
Dy Commandant
Jalandhar
756 Department of Revenue||Office of the Commissioner of Central Excise,Madurai V T K Nayanar
Commissioner HOD
Madurai
757 IHQ of MoD (Army)||14 CORPS||MED KRISHAN KUMAR NAIR
Account Officer
2118 Fd Hosp C/o 56 APO
758 National Institute of Urban Affairs R K Dahiya
System Analyst
New Delhi
759 North Eastern Electric Power Corporation (NEEPCO)||Material Management Department, Guwahati V Krishnamuthi Singha
Engineer
Guwahati
760 Ministry of Civil Aviation Alok Sinha
Joint Secretary
New Delhi
761 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Southern Region Farm Machinery Training and Testing Institute palanikumar kamalabhai
senior agricultural engineer
southern region farm machinery training and testing institute garladinne anantapur
762 Delhi Urban Art Commission Amit Mukherji
Administrative Officer
New Delhi
763 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Office of the Principal Commissioner of Service Tax Noida Vikas .
Joint Commissioner
Noida
764 Indian Oil Corporation Limited||Marketing Division PRAKHAR PATHAK
ISO
FLAT NO604 KRISHNA BLOCK JALALPUR CITY Patna
765 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Chennai IV Commissionerate Central Excise Chennai Balakrishnan P
Commr
Office of the Principal Commissioner of Central Excise, 692 MHU Complex, Anna Salai, Nandanam, chennai 600035
766 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rajesh Kumar
DIG Prov
NW FTR HQR ITBP
767 Land and Development Office Anil Kumar
Dy L and DO
New Delhi
768 Department of Revenue||Commissioner of Customs, Customs House P V R Reddy
Commissioner
Customs House Visakhapatnam
769 Department of Revenue||Commissionerates Central Excise K L Goyal
Commissioner
Mumbai
770 Department of Revenue||Commissionerates Central Excise - Hyderabad-III Mr Ashok
Commisioner
Hyderabad
771 Department of Revenue||Off of the Commissioner of Customs,Central Excise and Service Tax,Hyderabad-I S Faheem Ahmed
Additional Commissioner
Hyderabad
772 Indian Audit and Accounts Department||Office of the Accountant General (A and E)-I-UP- Allahabad Ajay Mongia
AO
Allahabad
773 Central Electricity Regulatory Commission Sushanta K Chatterjee
Dy
d
774 Department of Revenue||OFF of the Commissioner of Customs M V S Choudary
Commissioner
Mangalore
775 IHQ of MoD (Army) Govindareddy alavandi
Officer Commanding
Dakshin Bharat Area Sig coy Fort Saint George Chennai 600009
776 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pawan Kumar Sharma
Principal
Sector 25 WEST Chandigarh PIN 160 014
777 Border Security Force||TC and S Hazaribag PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH
DY COMDT(QM)
MERU PO-MERU CAMP DIST-HAZARIBAG JHARKHAND
778 Department of Higher Education||National Institute of Technology, Warangal Somishetty Chandrashekar
Strores Officer
Warangal AP
779 Department of Economic Affairs||CCA(Finance) Naresh Mohan
Director Budget
Room no. 70-D North Block Delhi
780 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Component Fabrication Plant (CFP), Rudrapur Manvir Singh
Dy Manager
BHEL Industry Sector Lodhi Road Delhi
781 Betwa River Board S K Jain
EE
Jhansi
782 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Project Engineering and Systems Division, Hyderabad Manvir Singh
Dy Manager
BHEL Industry Sector Lodhi Road Delhi
783 IHQ of MoD (Army)||16 CORPS||ORD R Krishnan
COL
COMMANDING OFFICER 10 INFANTRY DOU PIN-909010,C/O 56 APO
784 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Insulator Plant (IP), Jagdishpur Manvir Singh
Dy Manager
BHEL Industry Sector Lodhi Road Delhi
785 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Protection of Plant Varieties and Farmers Rights Authority Rabi Raman Pradhan
Legal Advisor
PPV FR Authority NASC complex DPS Marg Opp Todapur village NewDelhi 110012
786 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation Shri Manoj Kumar Shukla
SO
Delhi
787 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology Abhinav Mishra
Scientist B
NIELIT Gorakhpur Centre, IT Division, National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology , Gorakhpur Centre MMM Engg College Campus, UTTAR PRADESH 273010
788 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sandeep Khosla
COMMANDANT
TYPE-5,FLAT NO-14,TFRI COLONY,JABALPUR,MP
789 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Vikrant Thapliyal
COMMANDANT
38BN,ITBP,KHARORACAMP,RAIPUR,CHHATISGARH
790 Department of Health and Family Welfare||Establisment Division Prem Narain
Under Secretary
New Delhi
791 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited||Delhi unit NARESH KUMAR DHILLON
EE(E)PROJECT
6401, 9-CGO COMPLEX,LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI.
792 Indian Ports Association Rajeev Puri
Sr Dy Director
New Delhi
793 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited||MTNL-Wireless Services Unit GOPAL AGARWAL
SDE (MM-1) WS
5104, Mahanagar Door Sanchar Sadan 9 CGO Complex New Delhi
794 Indo Tibetan Border Police||DIRECTOR (MED) Sukh Prem Kaur Dhillon
DIG(M)
COMPOSITE HOSPITAL,ITBP,NEAR AIR PORT CHOWK,BEHLANA,CHANDIGARH
795 Department of Higher Education||Indian Institute of Technology Ropar A Palanivel
Registrar
Indian Institute of Technology Ropar, Nangal Road, Rupnagar
796 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Bharat Das Pandey
Chief Engineer
Hq DGNP Naval Base Post Visakhapatnam AP
797 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-22nd BN Sonapur Ashish Kumar Pandey
Asstt Comdt
Sonapur
798 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Office of Dy Inspector General Nirmalendu Roy
Subarea Organiser
Tezpur
799 Office of Welfare Commissioner Bhopal gas victims Rizwan Farooqui
Section Officer
Bhopal
800 Indian Armed Forces Colonel Kuljinder Singh
Commandant and Chief Instructor
NIL
801 CPV Division||RPO AHMEDABAD HARISH MALANI
Superintendent
GULBAI TEKRA, RPO AHMEDABAD
802 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Southern Region Farm Machinery Training and Testing Institute Palanikumar Kamalabhai
Senior Agricultural Engineer
Southern region Farm Machinery Training Testing Institute Tractor Nagar, Garladinne
803 Department of Health Research Sanjeev Chadha
Director
DHR, New Delhi
804 Food Corporation of India Seema Kakar
Executive Director
Delhi
805 United India Insurance Co Ltd M Sashikala
DGM
Chennai
806 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD Dipti Vilasa D
Addl Secy
117 C Nirman Bhawan New Delhi
807 Oriental Bank of Commerce Sunil Kumar
Dy Chief Manager
Plot No-5, Sector-32, Institutional Area, Gurgaon,Haryana
808 Department of Heavy Industry||Triveni Structurals Limited Subhshanker Yadav
Dy Manager
Triveni Structurals Limited, Naini,Allahabad
809 Indian Oil Corporation Limited||Marketing Division Sabyasachi Mandal
AM
Gurgaon
810 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rajesh Kumar
DIG Prov
NW FTR HQr ITBP Chandigarh
811 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti HQ New Delhi Dinesh Rathod
Lower Division Cleark
Kharedi
812 Army||Deleted-DG SIGS (SIGS7) Jasmeet Singh Mahendru
Director Signals 7
Delhi
813 Directorate General of Lighthouses and Lightships||Head Quarter, Noida - DGLL Ashok Kumar Singh
Director
Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida
814 Department of Revenue||Commissionerates Central Excise Rajiv Bhatia
Commissioner
Ludhiana
815 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||P and CS (MR)||P and CS (MR) - PG N11 Kala Iyer
Officer PNCS
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Mumbai Refinery Admin Building South Block Second Floor Mahul Mumbai 400074
816 Kolkata Port Trust||Kolkata Dock System S. Balaji Arunkumar
Dy Chariman
Kolkata Port Trust, 15 Strand Road, Kolkata 700001
817 Coastal Aquaculture Authority K Srinivasan Babu
Superintendent
Chennai
818 Employees Provident Fund Organisation||Sub Regional Office, Keonjhar, Odisha M A H BAIG
ASSISTANT P F COMMISSIONER
SRO KEONJHAR N.H 6 PABITRADIHA ODISHA KEONJHAR 758001
819 Indo Tibetan Border Police||DIRECTOR (MED) Kunwar Chandr Sen
DIG(MED)
COMPOSITE HOSPITAL,KHATING HILL, ITANAGAR,PAPUMPARE,ARUNACHAL PRADESH
820 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Orissa Pawan Kumar Singh
Director Postal Services(HQ)
Office of Principal Chief Postmaster General, Orissa Circle
821 Department of Commerce||Sports Goods Export Promotion Council Atul Kumar
Officer
1-E6, Swami Ram Tirth Naga, Jhandewalan Ext. New Delhi - 110055
822 Department of Commerce||Sports Goods Export Promotion Council Tarun Dewan
Executive Director
New Delhi
823 Ministry of Panchayati Raj L Haokip
Under Secretary (ADMN)
Sardar Patel Bhawan, Parliament Street New Delhi - 110 001
824 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||Maharashtra Circle-MM V B TIRLAPUR
AGM(CPC-1)
Offce of CGMT, MHT Circle, Santacruz West, Mumbai-54
825 Department of Revenue||OFF of the Commissioner of Customs Ram Prakash Khandelwal
Additional Commisioner
Mumbai
826 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Prakash chandra Bhatt
Principal
Bharuch
827 Victoria Memorial Hall, Kolkata Swapan K Chakravorty
Secretary and curator
KOlkata
828 Department of Revenue||Appellate Tribunal For Forfeited property Roma Ambwani
Registrar
New Delhi
829 Department of Biotechnology||Regional Centre for Biotechnology Gandhi VMS
Administrative Officer
Gurgaon
830 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Central Institute for Arid Horticulture P N Sivalingam
Scientist
Bikaner
831 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Land and Development Office (L and DO) Dharamvir Soni
Section Officer
Room 642-A, Nirman Bhavan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
832 Department of Fertilisers||Projects and development india Ltd. Shailesh Tripathi
DY. G.M.(Computer)
PDIL Bhawan, A-14, Sector-1, NOIDA-201301
833 Border Roads Organisation||BRO-HQ CE (P) Beacon(Srinagar)||760 TF MOHANAN KK
SEO
HQ 760 BRTF CARE 56 APO
834 Employees State Insurance Corporation Ramesh Ojha
Medical Superitendent
Hyderabad
835 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Dhirendra Tyagi
Chief Engineer
Hq Chief Engineer Bareilly Zone Sarvatra Bhawan Station Road Bareilly Cantt UP 243001
836 Department of Defence||School of Arty Nilesh Chander Bansal
Colonel General Staff
Devlali Nasik
837 Department of Revenue||Directorate General of Systems Atul Dikshit
ADG
New Delhi
838 Department of Agricultural Research and Education||National Research Centre on Seed Spices Mushtaq Khan
Technical Officer
Ajmer
839 Department of Posts||STT Section D K Pandey
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
840 Department of Health||Central Research Institute, Kasauli L R Verma
Stores Officer
Kasauli
841 All India Institute of Speech and Hearing||Electronics Department Ajish K Abraham
Reader and head
Mysore
842 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Principal Chief Controller Of Accounts, CBEC, New Delhi||Chief Controller of Accounts O/o Pr. CCA CBEC Pradeep Kumar Berwah
CCA
New Delhi
843 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||P and CS (MR) Sunil Advani
SR MANAGER P and CS MR
BPCL Mahul Refinery
844 Department of Higher Education||IIM Indore IIM Indore
Nodal Officer
Indore
845 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Basic Training Centre H S Goraya
Dy Inspector General
PanchKula
846 Department of Revenue||Central Board of Excise and Customs krishna A Mishra
Additional DG
New Delhi
847 Directorate General of Employment and Training N S Garbyal
Director
ATI Gill Road, Ludhiana - 141 003
848 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology S Janarthanam
Scientist C
1 st Floor, ISTE Building, 25, Gandhi Mandapam Road, Chennai - 25
849 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Service Tax Audit II Commissionerate Delhi Om Prakash Yadav
Superintendent
Gurgaon
850 Indian Coast Guard Arun Chengapa
Director
New Delhi
851 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Delhi Development Authority (DDA) V. S. Tomar
Dir (Systems)
B Block, 1St Floor, Vikas sadan, INA, New Delhi 23
852 National Institute of Tuberculosis and Respiratory Diseases Sanjay Singh Kathait
CMO
New Delhi
853 Army||Deleted-The Sikh Regiment Centre BKK VAMSI
GSOI(TRAINING)
jharkhand
854 Small Industries Development Bank of India Dilipkumar Parmar
Manager
U 31 37 Megh Mayur Plaza Surat umas Road Parle Point Surat 395007 Gujarat
855 Bharat Wagon and Engineering Co Ltd Uday Mishra
Dy Manager(CS)
Patna
856 Regional Institute of Medical Science,Imphal Irom Liston Kumar Singh
System Administration
IMPHAL
857 Ministry of Tourism||Institute of Hotel Management Catering Technology and Applied Nutrition Rangappa Ramamurthy
Administrative Officer
Institute of Hotel Management Catering Tecynology, C.I.T.campus, Tharamani P.O., Chennai 600 113.
858 Directorate of Education Shashi Kumar
Asstt Director of Education
Port Blair
859 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Commandant 7 BN Kedar Singh Rawat
Commandant
Uttranchal
860 Army||Deleted- ST DTE-QMG Branch Gurdeep Gill
Director
New Delhi
861 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Davinder Singh
COMMANDANT
21STBN,ITBP,PANTHACHOWK,SRINAGAR,JAMMU AND KASHMIR
862 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Regional Directorate of Apprenticeship Training, Mumbai Mohan Bhandari
Asstt Director of Training
Mumbai
863 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Deepak(Shimla) Padam Kumar
Director
HQ CE DEEPAK Shimla C/O 56 APO
864 Department of Higher Education||IIIT,Design and Manufacturing,Kancheepuram Jayakumar Balashanmugam
Registrar
Melakottaiyur, Off Vandalur-Kelambakkam Road Chennai-600127 Tamil Nadu
865 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute Ponnamma Radhakrishnan
Assistant Administrative Officer
Ernakulam
866 High Commission of India, Windhoek Vinay Kumar
Second Secretary
High Commission of India 97 Nelson Mandela Avenue Windhoek Namibia Mobile 00264811225974
867 Ministry of Tribal Affairs N Ramakrishnan
Under Secretary
New Delhi
868 Department of Defence Production||Garden Reach Shipbuilders and Engineers Limited Swagata Senroy
Sr Manager ( CCP)
GRSE ltd 61 park Garden Reach Road Kolkata-700024
869 Department of Revenue||Directorate of Income Tax Sujata Maitra
Jt DIT
Delhi
870 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Guwahati Frontier Nand kishore Pandey
staff officer
Ftr head quarter SSB Guwahati nikita complex gs road khanapara Guwahati Assam
871 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs PANKAJ SHARMA
Asst. Comdt.
TC. SSB. SAPRI. JWALAMUKHI. KANGRA H.P
872 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs gurwinderjit singh
ASSTT. Surgeon (VET)
DOG TRAINING CENTER DY. BINDRABAN PALAMPUR 176061 distt kangra H.P
873 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs SONAM DOLMA
Section Officer
SSB TRAINING CENTRE SHAMSHI DIST KULLU H.P
874 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs santanu nandi
Sr. Field Officer (Tele)
the commandant TTC SSB Kasumpti Shimla H.P
875 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs sajjan singh thapa
joint area organizer
training centre SSB Sarahan Bushahr Tehsil Rampur Bashar Shimla H.P
876 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs LOKENDRA PRASAD NAUTIYAL
Comdt.
TC SSB KUMARSAIN SHIMLA H.P
877 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Guwahati Frontier MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA
SUB AREA ORGANISER
TC. SSB . SALONIBARI TEZPUR ASSAM
878 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Silliguri Frontier SANJAY SARANGI
Staff Officer (Admin)
FTR. HQRS . SSB. SILIGURI MATIGARA DISTT. DARJEELING WEST BENGAL
879 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Lucknow Frontier AVINASH CHANDRA
Dy. Inspector General
ig . ftr hqrs. ssb lucknow gomti nagar lucknow u.p
880 Department of Higher Education||Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya Anjani Kumar Ray
System Analyst (Programmer)
Gandhi Hills Wardha
881 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bhadran J.R. Bright John
principal
Gujarat
882 Department of Defence Production||Ordnance Factory Board Surendra Kumar
JWM
Bhandra
883 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti||Regional Offices, Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Chandra Mouli
Principal
POST GHOT TALUKA CHAMORSHI, DISTRICT GADCHIROLI PIN CODE 442604 MAHARASHTRA
884 Department of School Education and Literacy||Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Regional Office Biswajit Banerjee
Section Officer
Chandigarh
885 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||BHEL-Power Sector Nothern Regions, Noida Atul Kumar Mehta
AGM
Power Sector, BHEL, Asiad
886 Department of Revenue||Central Revenues Control Laboratory Yatendra K S Rathore
Director
New Delhi
887 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Jute Development Man Singh
Joint director
234/4, AJC Bose Road, Nizam Palace, Kol-20
888 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD ASHOK KUMAR SINGH
CHIEF ENGINEER
HQ CE NAVY VISAKHAPATNAM STATION ROAD VISAKHAPATNAM
889 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Sunit Kumar Sharma
Chief Engineer
Hq CE Udhampur Zone Garhi Udhampur J and K
890 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Anil Kumar Bajaj
Chief Engineer
Hq CE R and D Opposite Jubilee Bus Station Picket Secunderabad
891 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Cotton Development Savant Avinash
Hindi translator
2nd Floor,Indian Mercantile Chambers, 14- R.K Mark Ballad Estate Mumbai.
892 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sardar Singh Harta
DIG
SHQANO,ITBP,PLOT NO-16,SECTOR-8,NEAR BATTIS BANGALOW CHOWK,BHILAI,CHHATISGARH
893 Army||HQ ACC and S LT COL Vikram Singh
GSO-1 IT
Ahmednagar
894 Department of Economic Affairs A K Jha
US
New Delhi
895 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Mrityunjay Kumar
DIG
SHQPATNA,ITBP,LANE NO-15,PATNA,BIHAR
896 CSIR-National Metallurgical Laboratory Byomkesh Dash
Principal Scientist
ICT UNIT, NML, JAMSHEDPUR
897 Engineers India Limited Pritam Singh
Deputy Manager
EIL, New Delhi
898 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Devinder Singh
Q
SHQ SRINAGAR,ITBP,ZEEWAN CAMP,PO-PANTHA CHOWK,SRINAGAR,JAMMU AND KASHMIR
899 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rana Yudhveer Singh
COMMANDANT
37THBN,ITBP,C/O 56 APO,LEH,JAMMU AND KASHMIR
900 CSIR-National Metallurgical Laboratory||Administrative Division Amber Tirkey
SO
Administration Division, National Metallurgical Laboratory, Jamshedpur-831007
901 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||National Institute of High Security Animal Diseases (NIHSAD) Govindarajulu Venkatesh
Sr Scientist
ICAR-NIHSAD, ANAND NAGAR, BHOPAL-462022, MADHYA PRADESH
902 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Girish Joshi
Chief Engineer
Hq Chief Engineer Pathankot Zone Pathankot
903 Assam Rifles Ravi Bora
Colonel Provision
Shillong
904 Hotel Corporation of India Limited Bijoy Narayan Behera
Sr Asstt Manager
CENTAUR HOTEL I.G.I.AIRPORT, NEW DELHI-110037
905 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Patna Frontier MANJIT SINGH PADDA
Commandnat
O/O THE INSPECTOR GENERAL FRONTIER HQRS SSB, RUKUNPURA BAILEY ROAD, PATNA
906 National Council for Cement and Building Materials A K Mishra
Joint Director
Ballabgarh
907 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Amar Kaur
Principal
JNV Niwarsi Post- LADWA Kurukshetra Haryana
908 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research K Kamal
Adviser and Head IT eG
New Dehli
909 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jagdish Chandra Gupta
Principal
Champawat
910 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Office of Director General Sulekha Das
Area Organiser
SHQ BONGAIGAON
911 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Ranikhet Frontier Subhash Chandra
Assistant Director
IT TC SSB NIT Railway Road Faridabad
912 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH)||National Institute of Siddha(NIS),Chennai,Tamilnadu Kumarswamy Manickavasakam
Director
NIS,Tambaram Sanatorium, Chennai
913 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Regional Directorate of Apprenticeship Training (RDAT) T V N Ushendra Rao
Trainning Officer
Hyderabad
914 Border Security Force||ANO FTR (Bangalore) NITEESH SHARMA
DY COMMANANT
STS CAMPUS BANGALORE
915 Border Security Force||North Bengal BRINDAVAN SAH
DY COMDT AIA PROV
PROV BR FTR HQ BSF NORTH BENGAL KADAMTALA
916 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Model Industrial Training Institute M Shajahan
Dy Director (Principal)
Model ITI Calicut,Kerala
917 CSIR-National Metallurgical Laboratory||Engineering Division Indu Bhushan Mishra
Chief Scientist and Head, Engineering Division
Engineering Division, CSIR-National Metallurgical Laboratory, Jamshedpur-831007
918 Department of Revenue||OFF of the Commissioner of Customs M S Arora
Commissioner
New Delhi
919 Border Security Force||Rajasthan FTR JITENDRA KUMAR RUDOLA
DIG(PROV)
ftr hq bsf mandor road jodhpur rajasthan
920 Department of Heavy Industry||International Centre for Automotive Technology (ICAT) Vikram Wadhwa
Dy Manager - IT
IMT Manesar, Gurgaon
921 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-Ranikhet Frontier Anand Singh
Commandant
FTR. HQ. GANIADEOLI. RANIKHET DISTT ALMORA UTTARAKHAND
922 Border Security Force||BSF Acadamy Tekanpur NAVEEN KUMAR TYAGI
DC(PROV)
prov branch bsf academy tekanpur po-tekanpur
923 CSIR-National Metallurgical Laboratory||Stores and Purchase Division Nalin Singh
SPO
Store and Purchase Section, National Metallurgical Laboratory, Jamshedpur-831007
924 Border Security Force||IG HQ JAGDISH CHANDRA PANDEY
INSPECTOR GENERAL
level - 1/1 east block-9 S-1 r k puram new delhi
925 Department of Revenue||Directorate General of Safeguards Ravindra Mathur
Advisor
New Delhi
926 CSIR-National Metallurgical Laboratory||Information and Communications Technology Unit Sudip Kundu
Scientist
ICT Unit NML Jamshedpur-831007
927 Department of Heavy Industry||Bharat Pumps and Compressors Limited Navendra Singh
Dy. Manager
Allahabad
928 Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Pathankot Renu Sharma
Principal
Pathankot
929 Department of School Education and Literacy||Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Ram Bahal Maurya
Principal
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mahim Dist Thane Maharashtra
930 HMT Ltd Santosh Deshpande
Jt. General Manager (A PR)
HMT Ltd. #59,HMT Bhavan, Bellary Road, Bangalore 560 032 Karnataka
931 Department of Revenue||Directorate General of Central Excise Intelligence Sandeep Rawal
Dy Director
New Delhi
932 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Bhabatosh Sinha
DIG
CIJW SCHOOL,ITBP,PO-MAHIDKASHIUKDANDA,UTTAR,
933 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Raghubir Vats
COMMANDANT
25THBN,ITBP,OLD SSB CAMP,PO-TEZU,LOHIT,A.P
934 CPV Division||PO RANCHI Sanatan Srivastava
Passport Officer
Passport Office, Q.R.No.E-59-60, HEC Colony, Sector-II, P.O. Dhurwa, Ranchi-834004 Jharkhand
935 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||National Institute of Animal Nutrition and Physiology,Banglore Ulavappa Angadi
Scientist
Bangalore
936 Indian Navy||HQ-Eastern Naval Command M Surendar Rao
SSO Contract
Visakhapatnam
937 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Indian Institute of Vegetable Research (IIVR) H C Prasanna
Sr Scientist
Varanasi
938 Army||Deleted-202 Engineer Regiment COLONEL Prasanna Joshi
Commanding Officer
Udhampur
939 Department of Financial Services||Irrigation and Water Resources Finance Corporation Ltd Sanjeev Kumar
AGM
Delhi
940 Department of Financial Services||Irrigation and Water Resources Finance Corporation Ltd Rupesh Kumar
Company Secretary
Delhi
941 Labour Bureau Sunil Chaudhary
Director
Chandigarh
942 Border Security Force||Malda FTR Virender Singh
DIG PROV
Malda
943 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs||DIG SHQ Shailesh Kumar
AC/GD
SHQ ITA ITB POLICE FORCE, KHATING HILL, NEAR PRASAR BHARTI, DT- PAPUMPARE, PIN CODE- 791111 CITY- ITANAGAR
944 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs||DIG SHQ Mohan Lal
INSP/CM
SHQ ITA ITB POLICE FORCE, KHATING HILL, NEAR PRASAR BHARTI, DT- PAPUMPARE, PIN CODE- 791111 CITY- ITANAGAR
945 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs||DIG SHQ Pradeep Kumar
SI/OVERSEER
SHQ ITA ITB POLICE FORCE, KHATING HILL, NEAR PRASAR BHARTI, DT- PAPUMPARE, PIN CODE- 791111 CITY- ITANAGAR
946 Central Board of Excise and Customs||OFFICE OF THE CHIEF COMMISSIONER OF CUSTOMS CHENNAI CUSTOMS ZONE-SEAPORT Bidhan Chandra
Additional Commissioner
Chennai
947 Department of Higher Education||Maulana Azad National Urdu University Anisetti Ravinder Nath
OSD (Planning and Admin)
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
948 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs||DIG SHQ RAKESH DUTT
DY. COMDT/ENGR
SHQ ITA ITB POLICE FORCE, KHATING HILL, NEAR PRASAR BHARTI, DIST- PAPUMPARE, CITY- ITANAGAR PIN CODE- 791111
949 National Institution for Transforming India Aayog sudhir kumar
Joint Adviser
309, Niti Aayog New Delhi 110001
950 Department of Revenue||Commissioner of Customs (Preventive),Amritsar P S Sodhi
Commissioner
Amritsar,Panjab
951 Officer of the Pune Cantonment Board Kiran Shirodkar
Cantonment EE
Pune
952 Central Warehousing Corporation Satish Kumra
D
New Delhi
953 Army||Deleted- HQ 15 Corps Engr Branch Brijendra Chauhan
COL GS
Srinagar
954 Central Power Research Institute Prabhakar Hegde
Joint Director
Bangalore
955 Border Roads Organisation||BRO-HQ Swastik (Gangtok)||758 TF Col P D Gyatso
Officer Commanding
HQ 1066 Fd Wksp care of 99 APO
956 Department of Financial Services||Corporation Bank K M Shama Bhat
Assistant General Manager
Mangalore
957 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rajinder Singh Dhillon
COMMANDANT
30THBN,ITBP,SARAI KHAS CAMP,PO-KARTARPUR,JALANDHAR,PUNJAB
958 Department of Commerce||Export Inspection Council, New Delhi Rajvinder Singh
Dy Director
New Delhi
959 Sashastra Seema Bal||SSB-IG Admn Force Hqrs Gurwinderjit Singh
Asst. Surgion (VET)
Dog Training center PO. Bindraban Tehsil Palampur176061 distt Kangra H.P
960 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Chhota Ram Jat
COMMANDANT
26THBN,ITBP,LUDHIANA,PUNJAB
961 CPV Division||RPO AHMEDABAD Zaigham Ali Khan
Regional Passport Officer
Regional Passport Office, Opp. L.D. Eng. Hostel Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad-380 006
962 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Apex Hi-Tech Institute Valluru Babu
Asstt Director
Bangalore
963 Indo Tibetan Border Police||DIRECTOR (MED) SUBEDAR Singh
COMMANDANT
BASE HOSPITAL,ITBP,PO-MADANGIR,TIGRI CAMP,NEW DELHI
964 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Ram Chander Baijwan
DIG
SHQ DELHI,ITBP,TIGRI CAMP,NEW DELHI
965 Indian Air Force||IAF-HQ SWAC Piyush Arora
S Lgs O
Bijay Vilas Palace,Officer Mess 815 SU Air Force Station Mount Abu, Rajasthan-307501
966 State Health and Family Welfare Society, Tripura Pranabendu Barman
programme officer
IGM Hospital Complex, Agartala, Tripura, 799001
967 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Wheat Development Gour Krishna Choudhury
Director
Directorate of Wheat development, Ministry of Agriculture, C.G.O complex Kamala Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad
968 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Indian Institute of Farming Systems Research ICAR Nataraja Subash
Senior Scientist
Meerut
969 Indo Tibetan Border Police||DIRECTOR (MED) Naveen Ram
IG(MED)
REFERRAL HOSPITAL,ITBP,TIGRI CAMP,NEW DELHI
970 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Kedar Singh Rawat
COMMANDANT
7THBN,ITBP,MIRTHI,UKD
971 Army||Deleted-4 TECH TRG REGT Midgule Sanjay
OC IT
Jabalpur
972 Cantonment Board,Agra Prabir Ganguly
Computer Programmer
Agra
973 Department of Revenue||Off of the Commissioner of Customs,Central Exice and Services Tax,Hyd IV G V Krishna Rao
Commissioner
Hyderabad
974 Department of Revenue||Customs and Central Excise Commissionerate Parminder Singh Sodhi
Commissioner
Jammu
975 Department of Revenue||Office of the Commissioner of Customs (Prev),Patna Kishori Lal
Commissioner
Patna
976 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs ravikesh kumar
asi
15th bn itbp
977 CPV Division||RPO CHENNAI Senthil Pandian C
Regional Passport Officer
Rayala Towers, No. 2,3, 4th Flr, Old No.785, New No.158, Anna Salai, Chennai-600009
978 Bureau of Energy Efficiency Sanjay Seth
Energy Economist
New Delhi
979 MUD-Central Public Works Department||CED 8, New Delhi Karam Chand
EE Electical
New Delhi
980 Development Commissioner MSME||Central Institute of Tool Design,Hyderabad Shujayat Khan
Principal Director
Hyderabad
981 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Central Research Institute for Jute and Allied Fibres Subrata Satpathy
Principal Scientist and head crop Protection Div
Kolkata
982 Burn Standard Co Ltd Aniruddha Basu
Engineer I
22B Raja Santosh Road Kolkata 700027
983 CPV Division||PO THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Zoya C.B
Passport Officer
Passport Office, SNSM Bldg, Karalkada Jn, Kaithamukku Pettah P.O. Trivandrum Kerala 695 024
984 Development Commissioner MSME||Central Tool Room Jagdeep Saini
HOD, Purchase
Ludhiana
985 Army||Deleted- Addl Dte Gen of APS Akhilesh Pandey
Director APS
Delhi
986 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA||SIGS Br MANU MADAAN
SO-1
HQA DB AREA CHENNAI-09
987 Labour Bureau Sunil Chaudhry
Director
Chandigarh
988 Central Bank of India||Nagpur Zone ANIL KUMAR
SUB-NODAL OFFICER
ZONAL OFFICE, 2ND FLOOR, ORIENTAL BUILDING, LIC SQUARE, SADAR, NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA, PIN 440001
989 Army||HQ Central Command Colonel Mandeep Singh
Director
SFP Cell HQ Central Commnand,Lucknow
990 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||ICAR Research Complex for NEH Region, Tripura Marinmoy Datta
Joint Director
TRIPURA
991 Department of Agricultural Research and Education||ICAR Research Complex for Eastern Region, Patna Pushpanayak Pushpanayak
Chief Administrative Officer
Patna-800 014 Bihar, India
992 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH)||Central Council for Research in Yoga and Naturopathy Vijay Kumar Bhatia
Administrative CUM Accounts Officer
New Delhi
993 Controller General of Defence Accounts Delhi Rajkumar Gandhi
SAO
Delhi Cantt
994 High Commission of India Lagos Arun Kumar Singh
Second Secretary
8A, Watter Carrungton Crescent, Victoria Island, Lagos
995 Embassy of India, Beirut Sunil Kumar
Head of Chancery
Beirut
996 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited||Delhi unit ANOOP SHRIVASTAVA
SDE (MM) TY
flat No. 662, Sector-15, Vashundhra, Ghaziabad, UP 201012
997 North Eastern Space Applications Centre, Umiam Puyam Singh
Scientist-Engineer
Shillong
998 Directorate General of Training||DGT-Advanced Training Institute||ATI-General Section Gautam Saha
Deputy Director
ATI Dasnagar, Howrah 211 105
999 Directorate of Forensic Science Services||Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Kolkata Samiran Khaskel
Section officer
Kolkata
1000 Department of Telecommunications||DoT-Office of Pr CCA Vinod Kumar Korvi
Jt Controller
Hyderabad
1001 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Commission for Agricultural Costs and Prices R.P Bhagria
Advisor
Room No. 299A KrishiBhawan NewDelhi
1002 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Commandant 25 Bn Raghubir Vats
Commandant
Tezu
1003 IHQ of MoD (Army)||16 CORPS||GS Br SUDHANSHU SHARMA
COL
GS INFOSYS BRANCH HQ 16 CORPS PIN-908516 C/O 56 APO
1004 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Surinder khatri
COMMANDANT
TELECOM BN,ITBP,SHIVPURI,M.P
1005 Directorate General of Health Services S Haque
Director
Ranchi
1006 Department of Telecommunications||Telecom Enforcement Resource and Monitoring (TERM) Cell Rameshwar Dhariwal
Director TERM I
Room No 909, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
1007 Department of Revenue||Custom House Laboratory Visakhapatnam Mrityunjoy Mistry
Chemical Examiner GR I
Visakhapatnam
1008 Project Division Madan Lal Raigar
Under Secretary (Projects)
New Delhi
1009 Photo Division Debatosh Sengupta
Director
New Delhi
1010 Border Security Force||Air Wing SHYAM LAL
CLO/COMDT
Block No 10,CGO Complex,Lodhi Road,New Delhi
1011 Directorate General of Training||DGT-Regional Vocational Training Institute for Women Ashoka Devi Trevedi
Deputy Director
RVtI, 6 New Katra Raod, Allahabad, U.P
1012 Directorate General of Training||DGT-Regional Vocational Training Institute for Women Shashi Mathur
Deputy Director
RVTI, GT Road, Near NFL town ship , Panipat
1013 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Harbhajan Singh
IG
Director, ITBP Acadmy Mussoorie, Dehradun, UKD
1014 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Gambhir Chauhan
COMMANDANT
8THBN,ITBP,GAUCHAR,CHAMOLI,UKD
1015 Protector of Emigrants,Chennai Ajithkumar Sreedharan
Director
Chennai
1016 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rishi Raj Singh
COMMANDANT
35THBN,ITBP,BIMOLA CAMP,PO-KOSI,ALMORA,UKD
1017 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Vijay Kumar
COMMANDANT
23RDBN,ITBP,SEEMADWAR,DEHRADUN
1018 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sanjay Singhal
DIG
SHQ DDN,ITBP,PO-SEEMADWAR,DEHRADUN,UKD
1019 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rajender Singh Chandel
COMMANDANT
1STBN,ITBP,SUNIL,JOSHIMATH,CHAMOLI,UKD
1020 Directorate General of Training||DGT-Regional Vocational Training Institute for Women Mohinder Lal
Technical Officer
SIEMAT Building, Adjacent DIET campus, Shimla
1021 External Publicity Division Geeta Babbar
PO (XAD)
Delhi
1022 Consulate General of India, Houston Anil Matta
Head of Chancery
Consulate General of India Houston
1023 Border Security Force||Srinagar Frontier INDRAJIT KUMAR
DIG(COMN)
FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR HUMHAMA NEW AIRPORT ROAD
1024 Department of Higher Education||National Institute of Technical Teachers Training and Research Chandra Kumar Chugh
D
Bhopal
1025 Employees Provident Fund Organisation K L Goyal
RPF Commissioner
New Delhi
1026 Damodar Valley Corporation||M M Department Bhaskar Mukherjee
Dy Chief Engg(Mechnical) HOD
kolkata
1027 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||Orissa Circle-MM Sanjib Kumar Routray
AGM MM
Office of CGMT BSNL, Odisha Circle, Bhubneshar, Distt - Khurda
1028 Dte of Construction,Services and Estate Management Anand Narayan Shukla
Scientific Officer SB
Mumbai
1029 Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Institute for the Physically Handicapped B.M. Tiwari
Admin Officer
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Institute for the Physically Handicapped, Delhi
1030 Principal Controller of Defence Accounts,Jammu V K Gupta
Assistant Controller
Jammu
1031 Central Institute Of Hand Tools, Jalandhar Ravi Mahajan
Asstt Director
Jalandhar
1032 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Pawan Malik
COMMANDANT
11THBN,ITBP,PEGONG,CHUNGTHANG,NORTH SIKKIM,ASSAM
1033 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Raman Khadwal
DIG
SHQ GANGTOK,METRO POINT,LOWER TADONG,GANGTOK,SIKKIM
1034 Department of Revenue||Commissionerate-I, Visakhapatnam M Punnu Swamy
Commissioner
Visakhapatnam
1035 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Shendil Kumar
COMMANDANT
13THBN,ITBP,PO-RANKA DAJE,LINGDUM BUSTY,SIKKIM,ASSAM
1036 Central Industrial Security Force||CISF-East Sector - Patna Aradhana Mam
AIG
Patna
1037 Department of Revenue||Central Board of Excise and Customs Ajay Singh
Controller of Accounts
New Delhi
1038 Army||Deleted- Simulator Development Division Lt Col Arvind Kumar Singh
Local Purchase Officer
Secunderabad
1039 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Kunwar Pal Singh
DIG
SHQ BAREILLY,ITBP,BHUKHARA CAMP,BAREILLY,U.P
1040 Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals||BRAHMAPUTRA CRACKER AND POLYMER LIMITED,(LEPETKATA) DIBRUGARH ArunJyoti Dutta
DM
Dibrugarh
1041 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Suresh Kumar Yadav
COMMANDANT
33RDBN,ITBP,A-14,TH FLOOR,GAME VILLAGE,GUWAHATI,ASSAM
1042 Department of Agricultural Research and Education||Indian Veterinary Research Institute Sanjay Kumar
Senior Scientist
Izatnagar
1043 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||National Research Centre for Agroforestry Raza Haider Rizvi
Senior Scientist
NRC for Agroforestry, Near Pahuj Dam, Gwalior Road, Jhansi-284003
1044 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs CMKT Sharma
COMMANDANT
3RD BN,ITBP,BAREILLY,U.P
1045 Department of Defence Production||Directorate of Planning and Coordination K D Murthy
Planning Officer
Dte of Planning and Cord H Block New Delhi 110011
1046 Center for Development of Telematics,New Delhi Indu Parakash Bharadwaj
Manager Materials
New Delhi
1047 Army||Deleted-17 Engineer Regiment Colonel Bhupesh Jodhi
Commanding Officer
Leh
1048 Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare||Ex Servicemen Contributory Health Scheme Rajan Jamwal
Deputy Managing Directore
New Delhi
1049 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||E and P||E and P-WR RK NAGARAJ
Manager E P West
BPCL OFFICE COMPLEX, PLOT NO. 6 SECTOR - 2,, BEHIND CIDCO GARDEN, KHARGHAR , Mumbai Maharastra posted at WAI Distt SATARA
1050 Office of Regional Director (NR)||O/o Official Liquidator Chandigarh Amarpreet Kaur
Sr Technical Assistant
Chandigarh
1051 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Girish Chandra Upadhyay
COMMANDANT
12THBN,ITBP,MATLI,UTTARKASHI,UKD
1052 Border Security Force||IG HQ||DIG HQ R K PURAM LAXMI DUTT UPADHYAY
SUB INSPECTOR
DIG HQ FHQ BSF, EAST BLCOK-9, LEVEL-IV, SEC-1, R K PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
1053 Indian Bureau of Mines S.K. Adhikari
Superintending Mining Geoligist
Superintending Mining Geologist Indian Bureau of Mines, GM and MM Cell, First Floor, D Block, Indira Bhawan, Civil Lines, Nagpur-440001
1054 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||LUBES BALAGOPAL TC
Senior Manager Transport
BPCL Sewree
1055 South Asian University Vineet Ghildyal
Assistant Director ICT
South Asian University, Akbar Bhavan, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi 110 021
1056 Central Industrial Security Force||CISF-West Sector - Mumbai Anil Bali
AIG
Kharghar Navi Mumbai
1057 Center for Development of Telematics,Bangalore Satish Nair
Executive Purchase
CDOT, PHASE 1, ELECTRONIC CITY, HOSUR ROAD, BANGALORE - 560 100
1058 IHQ of MoD (Army)||ATNK And K AREA Sangram Dalvi
Deputy Director General Recruiting States
HQ ZRO,Chennai 09
1059 Department of Heavy Industry||Hindustan Cables Ltd. Asish Bhattacharjee
Deputy Manager (Commercial)
Kolkata
1060 Army||Deleted- HQ 9 Corps HS Bisht
Col GS
Yol HP
1061 National Institute of Fashion Technology,New Delhi Sanjay Jain
Project Engineer
New Delhi
1062 Tribal Coop Marketing Dev Federation of India Ltd Sandeep Pahalwan
Sr manager
New Delhi
1063 Army||Deleted-118 Engineer Regiment Niloy Saha
COLONEL
118 Engineer Regiment
1064 Office of Pr.CCA Min of Earth Sciences||Office of CCA||Office of CA||Principal Accounts Office (Administration) Madhukar Gupta
Senior Accounts Officer
A-20, Mausam Bhavan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
1065 CPV Division||RPO PATNA SHATRUGHNA SINHA
Passport Officer
Regional Passport Officer, D-Block, Maurya Lok complex, Patna, Bihar-800 001
1066 National Productivity Council Sunil Kumar
Director
NPC Delhi
1067 Department of Higher Education||Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur Achintya Kumar Mandal
Dy Registrar
Kharagpur
1068 Department of Revenue||Directorate General of Audit Customs and Central Excise Kamaniya Bhattacharjee
Superintendent
New Delhi
1069 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Raja Babu Singh
DIG
SHQ ITANAGAR,ITBP,KHATING HILL,ITANAGAR,A.P
1070 Research and Development||Ahmedabad Textile Industry Research association K K MISRA
CEO
ATIRA, P.O.Ambawadi Vistar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1071 Central University of Kerala Bhaskaran P
Registrar
Kerala
1072 R I T E S Ltd I A V Sarma
G M
Gurgaon
1073 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Anwar Ilahi
COMMANDANT
TPT BN,ITBP,PO-BEHLANA,AIRPORT CHOWK,CHANDIGARH
1074 Border Security Force||BSF-Punjab Frontier Dharampal Simck
DY COMDT (PROV)
Jalandhar
1075 Ministry of Shipping Pradeep Chhabra
Chartining Officer
New Delhi
1076 Central Industrial Security Force||CISF-North East Sector- Kolkatta Subhash Sinha
Asstt Inspector General
Kolkata
1077 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Anuj Singh
COMMANDANT
20THBN,ITBP,WEST SIANG,ALONG,A.P
1078 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Sanjeev Kumar kataria
Dir es5
New Delhi
1079 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Limited Sanjeev kumar Ajmani
GM CS
New Delhi
1080 Bharat Wagon and Engineering Co Ltd||Corporate Head Office UDAY MISHRA
Dy. Manager (CS) and Tech. Secretary
Bharat Wagon and Engg. Co. Ltd., Mauryalok Complex, Patna - 800001.
1081 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Manish Kataria
COMMANDANT
10THBN,ITBP,KIMIN,PAPUMPARE,A.P
1082 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Mahesh kalawat
COMMANDANT
31STBN,ITBP,YUPIA,PAPUMPARE,A.P
1083 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||Electronics and Computer Software Export Promotion Council Vikash Gupta
Dy Director
New Delhi
1084 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Central ExciseCommissionerate Noida -I rohit dwivedi
dy. commissioner
noida-one central excise
1085 Army||Deleted-6 Engineer Regiment COLONEL Amit Kohli
Commanding Officer
Akhnoor
1086 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||ALTTC-MM D CHAKRAVARTY
AGM(IT)
D. Chakravarty AGM IT ALTTC Ghaziabad 201002
1087 Department of Commerce||Council for Leather Exports Jamal Mohideen
SG-Assistant Director
CMDA Tower-II, 3rd Floor, Chennai
1088 Indian Air Force||Air Force Station, Darbhanga Sanjay Vaishnavi
Station Commandar
Darbhanga
1089 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||UP (West) Circle-MM SANJAY VISHNOI
AGM(MM)
Material Management Cell, Office of CGMT, UPW Telecom Circle, 3rd Floor MDA Bldg. Meerut-250001
1090 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||Quality Assurance-MM LAKSHMI RAMANATHAN
DE
Office of CGM TQAC,2nd Floor,Sanchar Complex, WMS Compound,9th Main,47th Cross,5t Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore-560041
1091 Army||Deleted-66 Engineer Regiment Jaswant Singh Brar
Commanding Officer
Rajouri
1092 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sanjay Kumar Chowdhary
DIG
SHQ SHIMLA,ITBP,PO-TARADEVI,SHIMLA,HP
1093 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||NTR-MM Mukesh Kumar Vashisht
SDE(MM)
Office of CGMT NTR, 7th Floor, Room No. 505 ,Kidwai Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
1094 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Central ExciseCommissionerate Noida -I Vikas Vikas
Joint Commissioner
Noida
1095 CPV Division||PO BHOPAL Manoi Kumar Rai
Regional Passport Officer
Regional Passport Office, ISBT Mezzanine Floor, Hoshangabad Road, Habibganj, Bhopal
1096 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs R.N Gangoli
COMMANDANT
43RD BN ITBP, CHAURA CAMP, URBAN ESTATE PH-II, PO-PUNJABI UNIVERSITY, PATIALA, PUNJAB
1097 Directorate of Field Publicity Kismat Sagar
Joint Director
Lucknow
1098 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Manmohan Singh Guleria
COMMANDANT
19THBN,ITBP,BONDA SARAHAN,SHIMLA,HP
1099 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Pawan Kumar Negi
COMMANDANT
17THBN,ITBP,PO-RECKONG PEO,KINNOUR,HP
1100 Department of Revenue||Custom House Laboratory Tuticorin Suresh TR
CEG-I
Tuticorin
1101 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Central Soil Salinity Research Institute Rajeev Kumar
T-7/8 (Computer)
CSSRI, Karnal
1102 DHQ SECURITY TROOPS Tejvir Singh
CSO N CO
New Delhi
1103 Delhi Urban Art Commission Vinod Kumar
Secratary
New Delhi
1104 Embassy of India, Berlin Ravinder Singh Bagga
Counsellor HOC
Berlin
1105 Department of Revenue||Office of the Commissioner of Central Excise,Thane-I Neena Rajadhyasha
Superintendant
Mumbai
1106 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||National Capital Region Planning Board (NCRPB) D K Verma
Dy Director
New Delhi
1107 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Nation Institute Of Urban Affairs Ram Kumar Dahiya
Systems Analyst
Indian Habitat Centre
1108 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Harinder Pal Singh
COMMANDANT
9THBN,ITBP,C/O 99APO,LOHITPUR,LOHIT,ARUNACHAL PRADESH
1109 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Manoj Rawat
DIG
SHQ TEZPUR,ITBP,PO-CHARIDUAR,SONITPUR,TEZPUR,ASSAM
1110 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Ravi Partap Singh Raghuvanshi
COMMANDANT
SPT BN,ITBP,PO-KARERA,SHIVPURI,M.P
1111 Ministry of Urban Development,MoUD||Town and Country Planning Organization (TCPO) S Surendra
Town and Country Planner
E Block Delhi Vikas Bhawan IP Estate
1112 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Awanish Kumar
COMMANDANT
4THBN,ITBP,C/O 99APO,DIRANG,ARUNACHAL PRADESH
1113 Indian Navy||INS Hansa Commander Rajshekhar Banerjee
Logistics Officer
South Goa
1114 CPV Division||RPO BANGALORE Karthigeyan Palaniswamy Subramanyan
Regional Passport Officer
Regional Passport Office, 90 Ft Road, Koramangala 8th Block, Bangalore 560095
1115 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||North Eastern Region Farm Machinery Training and Testing Institute Mahesh Kumar Vishwakarma
Director
Biswanatha Charali,Biswanath ghat,Sonitpur, Assam
1116 Army||Deleted- HQ 60 INF BDE Major Lalit Jain
GSO Grade One
Delhi
1117 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sharad Singh
DIG
SHQ LUCKNOW,ITBP,JANKIPURAM,U.P
1118 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Ram Mehar Singh
COMMANDANT
42NDBN,ITBP,JODHPUR,RAJASTHAN
1119 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Mandhir Ekka
COMMANDANT
34THBN,ITBP,HALDUCHAUR,UKD
1120 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Ranjeet Singh Rana
COMMANDANT
18THBN,ITBP,ALLAHABAD,U.P
1121 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sanjeev Kumar Singh
COMMANDANT
39THBN,ITBP,LAKHANAWALI CAMP,U.P
1122 Indian Coast Guard||Directorate of Ship acquisition G Devanand
Director Ship acquisition
CGHQ, National Stadium Complex, New Delhi
1123 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Heavy Power Equipment Plant, Hyderabad Ratnanav Acharya
AGM
BHEL, Hyderabad
1124 All India Institute of Medical Sciences,Raipur Neeresh Sharma
Deputy DirectorAdministration
All indian Institute Of Medical Sciences, Tatibandh, Raipur
1125 Army||Deleted-The Kumaon Regimental Centre Vishal Bahl
GSO 1 (TRG)
Ranikhet
1126 Department of Posts||Dep. of Posts-Administration- Kushal Vashist
Director
Room No. 332,Dak Bhawan,Sansad Marg,New Delhi-110001
1127 CPV Division||RPO DEHRADUN Jai Kumar
Passport Officer
Basement of Hotel Aroma 12 New Road, Near MKP Inter College Dehradun
1128 All India Institute of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Shefali Gupta
Doctor
HAJI ALI K.KHADYE MARG MAHALAXMI,MUMBAI
1129 Central Mine Planning and Design Institute Limited||CMPDIL-Corporate Head Quarters SC JOSHI
CM Systems
CMPDI
1130 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Central Institute of Agricultural Engineering Karan Singh
Principal Scientist
Bhopal
1131 Sardar Sarovar Construction Advisory Committee K V Rathod
Asstt Secy
Gujarat
1132 Department of Revenue||Central Excise Commissionerate, Chandigarh - II Devendra Singh
Commissioner
Chandigarh
1133 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Rajesh Sharma
COMMANDANT
5THBN,ITBP,C/O 56 APO,LEH
1134 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sanjeev Rolba
COMMANDANT
16THBN,ITBP,C/O 56 APO
1135 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology Kiran Bala
Dy Director
Chandigarh
1136 National Water Development Agency H N Dixit
Director Tech
New Delhi
1137 Department of Revenue||CIT Jalandhar-II Dharam Chand
JCIT
Jalandhar
1138 Indian Navy||MATERIALS ORGANISATION MUMBAI (MOMB) SANKARDEEP BHARALI
CPRO
CPRO MO MUMBAI-86
1139 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Jaspal Singh
DIG
SHQ LADAKH,ITBP,C/O 56 APO
1140 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Achal Sharmaa
COMMANDANT
24THBN,ITBP,LEH
1141 Department of Defence Production||Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (HAL) Ankush Shukla
Manager( IMM)
Hindustan Aeronautics ltd 15/1, Cubbon road Corporate office Bangalore-560001
1142 Army||Deleted- Station Head Quarter Mahajan Field Firing Range Yusuf Shaikh
ADM COMDT
Stn HQ MFFR PIN 900353 C o 56 APO
1143 Numaligarh Refinery Limited Nalini Kanta Buragohain
Chief Manager
Numaligarh, Assam - 785699
1144 Department of Defence||TEO,HQ BEG and Centre,Kirkee Colonel Ravinder Singh
Project Planning Officer
Kirkee,Pune
1145 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Rajeev Lochan Shukla
COMMANDANT
SWTS,ITBP,ALLAHABAD,UP
1146 Kolkata Port Trust||Kolkata Dock System NODAL USER
TD
nic
1147 Army||Deleted-119 ASLT ENGR REGT Jitender Krishania
Lt Colonel
Jhansi
1148 National Law Institute University Vishnu Dutt Srivastava
FA
Bhopal
1149 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IG TRG-DIRECTOR ACADEMY Parwinder Singh
COMMANDANT
STS,ITBP,NEW AMRITSAR,PB
1150 Armed Forces Medical College Arindam Chatterjee
Associate Professor
Pune
1151 National Institute of Biologicals, Noida Gul Raj Soni
Scientist Gr. I and Procurement In-charge
Noida
1152 Department of Revenue||Income Tax Department Rajinder Pal Jolly
Asstt Commissioner
16-SCF NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR MARKET, JALANDHAR.
1153 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Sunil V Gaopande
Chief Construction Engineer
CCE COD ROOM No 116 E-IN-Cs BRANCH KASHMIR HOUSE RAJAJI MARG NEW DELHI
1154 Department of Revenue||Jawaharlal Nehru Custom House Y Sreenatha Reddy
Deputy Commissioner
Navi Mumbai
1155 Department of Revenue||Commissioner,Central Excise, Mumbai-II Seema Bisht
Commissioner
Mumbai
1156 Department of Revenue||Office of the Commissioner of Customs (Import) SHIV KUMAR SHARMA
Additional Commissioner
Mumbai
1157 Army||Deleted-Station Workshop EME OIC WSG Station Workshop
OIC WSG
Lucknow UP
1158 Department of Higher Education||National Institute of Technical Teachers Training and Research Samir Roy
Professor
National Institute of Technical Teachers Training and Research, Kolkata, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Block-FC, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700106
1159 Sports Authority of Goa Goa Nodal
Dir
Goa
1160 Indo Tibetan Border Police||Northern Frontier Head Quarter ravikesh kumar
ast
15th bn Udhampur
1161 Delhi Milk Scheme Ashok Bansal
DGM(T)
Delhi Milk Scheme, West Patel Nagar New Delhi-110008
1162 Indian Council of Agricultural Research Sunil Kumar
Administrative Officer
Central Institute for Research on Cotton Technology, Post Bag No. 16640, Adenwala Road, Matunga east, Mumbai-400 019
1163 Indo Tibetan Border Police||DIG (PROC) Pradeep Sharma
Commandant, C.V.O
A.T School, 9 BN Campus
1164 Indo Tibetan Border Police||DIG (PROC) Indu Bhushan Jha
Commandant
48 BN ITBP
1165 Indian Navy||Naval Armament Inspectorate (Kanpur) Rajeev Tripathi
SINA
Kanpur
1166 Doordarshan, Mumbai Maramvelil Saramma Thomas
DDG E
Dy. Dir. General Engg, Doordarshan Kendra, P B Road, worli, Mumbai 400030
1167 Department of Biotechnology||Bharat Immunologicals and Biologicals Corporation Limited Sunil Sharma
General Manager(Procurement and Stores)
Chola, Bulandshahr-203001 UP
1168 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited||UP (West) Circle-MM Sanjay Kumar Singh
AGM
Meerut
1169 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sunil Chander Mamgain
DIG
NORTH FRONTIER,PO-SEEMADWAR,UKD
1170 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs R.M Singh
DIG
47/27,A-3 SHEETLA COMPLEX,19-B VIDHAN SABHA MARG,HAZARATGANJ,LUKNOW,UP
1171 Department of Revenue||Jawaharlal Nehru Custom House Manoj Krishna
Commissioner of Customs,Export
Mumbai
1172 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Bhanwar Singh
DIG
NORTH EAST FRONTIER HQ,ITBP,SHILLONG,MEGHALAYA
1173 National Archives of India Syed Farid Ahmad
Assistant Director
New Delhi
1174 India Trade Promotion Organisation||Trade Information, Relations and Policy Division,HQ,ITPO Hema Maity
Senior Manager
ITPO, Pragati Maidan, New Delhi,110001
1175 Department of Defence||HQ Bengal Area Sanjiv Basu Mallick
Staff Officer-1
Bengal
1176 India Trade Promotion Organisation||Engineering Division,HQ,ITPO Ram Sharma
Sr. Manager
ITPO, Pragati Maidan, New Delhi,110001
1177 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Partap Singh Papta
DIG
NORTH FRONTIER,NEAR AIRPORT,CHANDIGARH,PB
1178 India Trade Promotion Organisation||F and B Division,HQ,ITPO Sangeeta Sharma
Sr. Manager
ITPO, Pragati Maidan, New Delhi
1179 India Trade Promotion Organisation||Finance Division,HQ,ITPO Gajraj Singh
Sr. Manager
ITPO, Pragati Maidan, New Delhi
1180 Indian Navy||INS Chilka Cmdr Rakesh Kumar Dahiya
Commanding Officer
INS CHILKA, Odisha
1181 CPV Division||PO COIMBATORE sankaran sasikumar
Passport Officer
First Floor, Corporation commercial Complex, Avinashi Road, Coimbatore-641018
1182 Department of Higher Education||IIT Bhubaneswar B K Ray
Ragistrar
Bhubaneswar
1183 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Central Plantation Crops Research Institute Chandran K P
Senior Scientist
Kasaragod
1184 Panjab National Bank S K Dhamija
Chief Manager
New Delhi
1185 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Chief Commissioner of Central Excise, Nagpur||Commissioner of Central Excise Nashik-I Dharam Singh Meena
Joint Commissioner
Nashik
1186 Kolkata Port Trust nodal officer
test
tet
1187 Department of School Education and Literacy||Central Board of Secondary Education Ranvir Singh
JS A and L
New Delhi
1188 Department of Revenue||Commissioner of Customs (Export) M G Thamizh Valavan
Addl Commissioner
Chennai
1189 Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals||Institute of Pesticide Formulation Technology S K Raza
Director
Gurgaon
1190 Consulate General of India, St. Petersburg Amar Kant Dan
Consul
35, Ryleeva Street St. Petersburg 191123
1191 National Institute of Technology Durgapur Navanietha Krishnaraj R
Technical Officer
Durgapur
1192 Indian Navy||HQ ANC SRIDAR RAMASWAMY
CLOGO
CLOGO SECTION HQANC PORTBLAIR
1193 Indian Navy||DIRECTORATE OF ADMINISTRATION SAJI KK
JDOA(STORES)
DOA DELHI
1194 Forest Survey of India Sunil Chandra
Deputy Director SM
Forest Survey of India, Dehradun
1195 GAIL India Limited Siddhartha Ghosh
CM
R K Puram Delhi
1196 Indian Oil Corporation Limited||Marketing Division J. B. Kulkarni
SM
Gujarat
1197 Indian Air Force Pramod Keshari
Corporal
Bangalore
1198 Office of Regional Director (NR)||O/o Official Liquidator Chandigarh AMARPREET KAUR
SENIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
CORPORATE BHAWAN, PLOT NO. 4-B, 2ND FLOOR, SECTOR 27-B, MADHYA MARG, CHANDIGARH
1199 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Pradeep Kumar Srivastav
COMMANDANT
MULTIPURPOSE SUB DEPOT,ITBP,MOHANBARI,ASSAM
1200 Department of Science and Technology||Vigyan Prasar Venkateswaran TV
Ragistrar
Noida
1201 CPV Division||PO TIRUCHIRAPPALLI LINGASAMY S
Passport Officer
Municipal Water Tank Building, West Bouleward Road, Trichy PIN-620 008
1202 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) AVINASH KUMAR
Asst. Director
No.5,3rd Floor, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Taramani, Chennai-600113
1203 Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH)||Central Council for Research in Unani Medicine Sadia Ayub
Research Officer S-II
Central Council for Research in Unani Medicine, 61-65 Institutional Area, Opp. D- Block, Janakpuri New Delhi -110058
1204 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle UP Vivek Kumar Daksh
Director
Dak Bhawan New Delhi
1205 Department of Telecommunications||Telecom Enforcement Resource and Monitoring (TERM) Cell ANIL KUMAR WAGH
Director
Bangalore
1206 Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY)||ERNET India Praveen Misra
Addl. Director
New Delhi
1207 CPV Division||RPO KOLKATA Bibhuti Bhushan Kumar
Regional Passport Officer
RPO, 4, Brabourne Road, Kolkata
1208 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||Heavy Power Equipment Plant, Hyderabad G. S. Prakash Rao
AGM
BHEL, Hyderabad
1209 Salar Jung Museum Mohd Abdul Areef
Administrative cum Account Officer
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1210 Bharat Petroresources Limited Jothieswaran N.K
Sr Manager
Chennai
1211 Central Govt Employees Welfare Housing Orgn||CGEWHO- Head Office, New Delhi Ashok purswani
Dy Dir (T)
6th Floor ,Janpath Bhavan, A Wing, Janpath, N.Delhi
1212 CPV Division||RPO DELHI Aman Puri
Regional Passport Officer
RPO, Trikut-3, Bhikaji Cama, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-22
1213 Indian Navy||HQ-Southern Naval Command VINIT KUMAR GUPTA
CLOGO
CLOGO HQSNC NAVAL BASE KOCHI
1214 Department of Food and Public Distribution||Central Railside warehouse Company Ltd Ritu Bhatia
Company Secretary
Delhi
1215 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||State Farms Corporation of India Neeraj .
Asst GM(Engineering
Farm Bhawan,14-15, Nehru Place, NewDelhi
1216 India Trade Promotion Organisation||Security Division,HQ,ITPO Manohar Lal
Sr. Manager
ITPO, Pragati Maidan, New Delhi,110001
1217 Border Security Force||South Bengal man singh
2IC (Prov)
FTR HQ SB BSF, 2B LORD SINHA ROAD KOLKATA-700071
1218 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Vinod Kumar Sharma
DIG
CWS RUPAI SIDING,RUPAI,ASSAM
1219 Indian Navy||MATERIALS ORGANISATION KARWAR RANVIJAY SINGH
CPRO
Material Organisation Naval Base Karwar,Karnataka-581308
1220 Indian Coast Guard||CGRHQ (WEST) RITO WEST
RITO
CGRHQ WEST WORLI MUMBAI
1221 Department of Revenue||Jawaharlal Nehru Custom House Pravin Chandra
DCC
Maharastra
1222 Department of Biotechnology||Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology Jeevan Chacko
Chief Manager (Purchase)
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology, Thycaud P.O., Poojappura, Thiruvananthapuram - 695 014, Kerala, INDIA.
1223 Indian Navy||NAY (K) Cdr Anjan Das
Senior MM
Kochi
1224 Department of School Education and Literacy Dilip Kumar Debbarma
IT Director
Agartala
1225 Wadia Institute of Himalayan Geology Param Khanna
Scientist F
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
1226 Survey Of India Chandra Pal
Dy Surveyor General
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
1227 Department of Economic Affairs||14th Finance Commission Ajay Narayan Jha
Officer on Special Duty
New Delhi
1228 CPV Division||RPO JAIPUR Rajendra Singh
Passport Officer
J-14, Jhalana Institutional Area, Jhalana Dungri, Jaipur, Rajasthan PIN 302 051
1229 Ennore Port Limited chennai||Port office Ramayee Govindaram Kubendran
Dy Manager
Chennai
1230 MUD-Central Public Works Department||Kolkata Central Electrical Division III, CPWD Ramesh Chandra
Executive Engineer
CPWD NIZAM PALACE 1ST FLOOR 1ST MSO BLDG KOLKATA 700020
1231 Indian Navy||MATERIALS ORGANISATION MUMBAI (MOV) SUNIL KUMAR SUWARNA
CONTROLLER OF PROCUREMENT
MO VIZAG VISHAKHAPATNAM 530008
1232 Neelachal Ispat Nigam Limited Sanak Mishra
Asst GM
JAJPUR
1233 Department of Telecommunications Sheena Sandhu Shekhar
Jt CCA
Shimla
1234 Eastern Regional Power Committee Ankan Kumar Bandyopadhyaya
Member Secretary Incharge
Kolkata
1235 Department of Agricultural Research and Education||National Academy of Agricultural Research Management Sanjay Kant
Joint Diirector and Research
Hyderbad
1236 Indian Coast Guard The Commander CDGHQ 4
District Commander
Ernakulam
1237 Road Wing V L Patankar
ADG
New Delhi
1238 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Directorate of Extension Sanjay Banerjee
Photo officer
Krishi vistar Sadan, Directorate of extension
1239 Department of Consumer Affairs||Forward Market Commission Prem Nath Tiwari
Director
Forward Market Commission, Everest 3rd Floor , 100, Marine Drive, Mumbai 400002
1240 CPV Division||PO PANAJI Devendra Kumar Sharma
Passport Officer
13A, EDC Complex, Patto Plaza, Panaji, Goa
1241 Engineers India Limited Sangitta Ghuliani
AGM (C and P)
New Delhi
1242 Army Ordnance Corps Col Gaurav Chhibber
Colonel
Pune
1243 Central Reserve Police Force Virendra Agrawal
DIG
New Delhi
1244 MSME - Development Institute, Jaipur Manoj Kumar Saraswat
Director
Jaipur
1245 CPV Division||PO NAGPUR K.G. Shah
Passport Officer
CGO Complex, Seminary Hill, Nagpur MS. Pin 440006
1246 Army||Deleted-The Grenadiers Records Somisetty Narasimha Rao
Commanding Officer
Jabalpur
1247 Department of Revenue||Officer of the Commissioner of Custom (E) Sharad Kumar Meshram
Deputy Commissioner of Customs
Mumbai
1248 Army||Deleted-Artillery Records Maj Rajveer Singh
Adjutant
Nasik
1249 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Directorate of Floricultural Research Anil Maithani
Administrative Officer
New Delhi
1250 Department of Science and Technology||National Innovation Foundation-India Ravikumar Rangasamy Kuppusamy
Senior Innovation Officer (Scientist D)
Ahmedabad
1251 Department of Revenue||Central Excise Commissionerate Chandigarh-I Satyendra Jeet Singh
Commissioner
Chandigarh
1252 Department of Revenue||Central Excise, Ahmedabad - III Manpreet Arya
Additional Commissioner
Ahmedabad
1253 Department of Science and Technology||Institute of Advanced Study in Science and Technology Diganta Goswami
Registrar
Assam, Guwahati
1254 Pension Fund Regulatory and Development Authority Sanjeev Kumar Jha
DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER
NEW DELHI
1255 CPV Division||RPO MUMBAI Janardan Kashinath Desai
Asstt Passport Officer
Regional Passport Office, Manish Commercial Centre, 216A, Dr. A.B. Road, Worli, Mumbai 400030
1256 Indian Air Force||SO (lgs) HQ AFC Ennazhi Pandalankad Syam
SO Lgs
SO Lgs HQ AFC Prothrapur Port Blair Andman and Nicobar 744105
1257 Institute of Hotel Management Catering Technology and applied nutrition,Hajipur Sumit Chatterjee
HOD
Hajipur
1258 CPV Division||RPO GHAZIABAD Sitaram Yadav
Passport Officer
CGO Complex, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
1259 Department of Telecommunications||controller of communication accounts Rakesh Kumar Singh
JT CCA
Ranchi
1260 PSG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY Thilagavathi Govindarajan
Joint Director
Coimbatore
1261 Electronic Media Monitoring Centre Vinod Kumar Arora
COO
New Delhi
1262 Chennai Port Trust K Sivakumar
Duty Officer
Chennai
1263 Nehru Yuva Kendra Sangathan SWAPAN KUMAR THAKUR
DIRECTOR
II-FLOOR CORE 4 SCOPE MINAR,LAXMI NAGAR NEW DELHI
1264 Department of Biotechnology||National Institute of Animal Biotechnology Harjit Singh
Senior Manager
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India PIN-500046
1265 High Commission of India, Nicosia Ramesh Kumar
First Secretary
Nicosia
1266 India Trade Promotion Organisation Ravi Pareek
Manager
ITPO, Pragati Maidan, New Delhi,110001
1267 Department of Defence Production||DGQA John Prince
LT COL
Chennai
1268 Central Industrial Security Force Sudhir Kumar
DIG
New Delhi
1269 CPV Division||PO THANE Tulsi Das Sharma
Passport Officer
MIDC Bldg, Vardan Sankul, Waghle Estate, Thane, Pin 400604
1270 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Advance Training Institute - Electronic Process and Instrumentation Karnail Singh
Trainning Officer
Dehradun
1271 Department of Revenue||Office of the Commissioner C.EX, Raigad Sunil Jain
Add. Commissioner
Raigad,Navi Mumbai
1272 Indian Air Force Rajat Shankar
JD IMMOLS
290A, IMMOLS, AIR HQ VAYU BHAWAN RAFI MARG NEW DELHI
1273 Department of Telecommunications K B Meena
Director IT4
New Delhi
1274 Army||Deleted- Records The Maratha LI Baburaj Nair
Administrative Officer
Belgaum
1275 Army||Deleted-883 AT Battalion ASC Mohanjit Singh Bains
Second in Command
Bareilly
1276 National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur S N Singh
Professor
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur
1277 Department of Rural Development||Panchayat Samiti Bhandara Dayadand Kindarle
BDO
Bhandara
1278 Wildlife Institute of India, Dehradun Suresh Dalal
Registrar
Dehradun
1279 Indian Navy||HQ-Eastern Naval Command ARVIND VADHERA
CLOGO
HQENC CLOGO VIZAG-530014
1280 Central Board of Excise and Customs||Commissioner of Service Tax III Chennai Mohamed Usman
Assistant Commissioner
Chennai
1281 Indian Coast Guard||RHQ(NW), GANDHI NAGAR RITO NW
RITO
RHQ NW SECTOR 11 UDYOG BHAVAN GANDHI NAGAR
1282 Indian Coast Guard||RHQ(NE), KOLKATA RITO NE
SO IT
CGRHQ NORTH EAST 6TH FLOOR NEW TOWN KOLKATA
1283 Office of Registrar General n Census Commissioner Purnendu Kant
US (HQ)
New Delhi
1284 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Bihar Parimal Sinha
Director Postal Services(HQ)
O/o CPMG, Bihar Circle, Meghdoot Bhawan,GPO Compound, Patna
1285 Bureau of Police Research and Development||Central Detective Training School Jaipur Mahendra Kumar Khanna
Section Officer
CDTS Jaipur
1286 Department of Revenue||Directorate of Enforcement R P Upadhyaya
Additional Director
New Delhi
1287 National School of Drama Ramkishan .
Deputy Registrar
New Delhi
1288 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Assam RIJU GANGULY
DPS (HQ)
DIRECTOR POSTAL SERVICES O/O CPMG GUJARAT CIRCLE AHMEDABAD-380001
1289 Indian Coast Guard||RHQ(A and N), PORT BLAIR RITO A AND N
RITO
CGRHQ AN, PB NO 716 HADDO PORT BLAIR
1290 Central Board of Film Certification Sanjai Jaiswal
Senior Administrative Officer
91-E,Bharat Bhavan, Walkeshwar Road,Mumbai 400006
1291 HQ DG,National Disaster Response Force J.K.S Rawat
DIG
New Delhi
1292 Ministry of Culture SWAPAN KUMAR CHAKRAVORTY
DIRECTOR GENERAL
NATIONAL LIBRARY, 27, BELVEDERE ESTATE ALIPORE, KOLKATA
1293 Army||Deleted- HQ-Southern Command Manish Awasthi
COL FP
Pune
1294 Department of Heavy Industry||Hindustan Photo Films Manufacturing Company Limited R Jayasudhan
Senior Manager
Senior Manager, Engineering Planning Division, M/s.Hindustan Photo Films, Indunagar, Ootacamund - 643005 The Nilgiris, Tamilnadu
1295 Department of Biotechnology||National Institute of Plant Genome Research Sandeep Datta
Manager
New Delhi
1296 Indira Gandhi Rashtriya Manav Sangrahalaya Kulasekaran Seshadri
Incharge IGRMS
IGRMS, Shamla Hills, Bhopal
1297 National Biodiversity Authority S Padmavathi
AO
5 Floor,Tidel Bio Park,CSIR Road,Taramani, Chennai, TN
1298 National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission Anil Srivastava
Joint Ragistrar
New Delhi
1299 Army||CMM COL G S
COLONEL
Jabalpur
1300 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Andhra Pradesh Mariamma Thomas
DPS
Hyderabad
1301 MUD-Central Public Works Department||IIT Project Electrical Sub Division-I Navin K
Executive Engineer
Patna
1302 Indo German Tool Room, Indore Mukesh Kumar Paliwal
Manager
Indore
1303 CPV Division||PO SURAT Dharmaraj B Mahajan
Passport Officer
Passport Office, APMC, New Sardar Market, Dumbhal, Surat-395010
1304 CPV Division||PO AMRITSAR Jagwant Singh Sodhi
Passport Officer
Passport Office, SCO No. 110, Raj Tower, District Shopping Centre, Ranjit Avenue, Amritsar-143001
1305 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Gopi Nathan Choyi
COMMANDANT
45THBN,ITBP,MADURAI
1306 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Sudhanshu Shekhar Mishra
DIG
SHQ BBSR,ITBP,ODISHA
1307 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||P and CS (MR) Janardan Sharma
Chief Manager R and D
Plot 2A,Udyog Kendra, Greater Noida, 201306
1308 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Ashok Tamta
COMMANDANT
41STBN,ITBP,KHURDA,ODISHA
1309 Doordarshan Umesh Chandra Jain
Dy Director
New Delhi
1310 Ministry of Culture||Min. of Culture-Library Jagmal Singh
Library Information Officer II
LIO II, National Library, Belvedere Estate Alipore, Kolkata
1311 CPV Division||RPO JAMMU Rajinder Kumar Gupta
Passport Officer
Passport Office, Auqaf Trust Building, Gandhi Nagar, Jammu, J and K Pin 180004
1312 Rail Land Development Authority Anuj Jain
JGM
New Delhi
1313 Army||Deleted-603 ASC BN (AM) Roshan Lal Kohli
colonel
Chandigarh
1314 Development Commissioner MSME||MSME Development Institute, Raipur Rajeev S
Dy Director
Raipur
1315 Khuda Bakhsh Oriental Public Library Imtiaz Ahmad
Director
Patna
1316 CPV Division||PO MADURAI ARUN PRASAD THANGARAJ
Regional Passport Officer
Regional Passport Office, Bharathi Ulaveethi, Race Course Road, Madurai-625002
1317 Air and DD - North Zone Utpal K Mandal
DDG
New Delhi
1318 Bose Institute,Kolkata Sougato Banerjee
Assistant Registrar
Kolkata
1319 Army||Deleted- HQ 3 Infantry Division Satish Kumar
Colonel
Karu, Leh Jammu and Kashmir
1320 Army||Deleted- HQ-Southern Command MAJ Tejus M SM
Major
Banglore
1321 Department of Animal Husbandry, Dairying and Fisheries Ramesh Chandra Sinha
Director
Fine Arts Avenue, Kochi-16
1322 Cochin Port Trust Anil Roy S I
Dy Director( EDP)
Cochin Kerala
1323 Department of Sports Vinod Kumar
US
Delhi
1324 Department of Revenue||OFF of the Commissioner of Customs T Prashanth Kumar
Supdt. of Customs
Chennai
1325 Konkan Railway Corporation Ltd Nagadath Rao
GM/Works
flat-102, Vashishti Building, Konkan Rail Vihar sector 40 , SeaWoods W-- Nerul W- Navi Mumbai-400706
1326 Department of Science and Technology||Institute of Nano Science and Technology (INST) Vivek Bagchi
Scientist C
Mohali
1327 CPV Division||PO MALAPPURAM Abdul Rasheed K
Passport Officer
Malappuram Passport OFfice, Intercity Arcade, Down Hill Post, Malappuram 676519
1328 CPV Division||PO PUNE ATUL GOTSURVE
Regional Passport Officer
Passport Office, Pune, MSFC Building, S.B. Road, Pune, Maharashtra Pin 411016
1329 Employees Provident Fund Organisation||Regional Office, Shimla SURINDER KUMAR SHARMA
ASSISTANT PF COMMISSIONER
BLOCK NO 34 SDA COMPLEX KASUMPATI SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171009
1330 Department of Posts||Centre For Exellence in Postal Technology Ravi Babu Korrapati
Dy Director
Mysore
1331 Telecom Disputes Settlement and Appelate Tribunal Robin Adaval
Director
R.No. 478, Hotel Samrat Chanakyapuri New Delhi - 110021
1332 IHQ of MoD (Army)||Selection Centre East, Allahabad Sudhir Rawat
Administrative Officer
Allahabad
1333 Army||Deleted- Corps of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers(EME) Sandeep Sharma
OC WKSP
732 TPT WKSP COY EME C/O 56 APO NANITAL,HALDWANI
1334 Department of Health Ajit Kumar Dung Dung
USCIECJ
752-A, Nirman Vihar, New Delhi
1335 Indian Council of Agricultural Research||Sugarcane Breeding Institute Rakkiyappan Palaniappan
Head Crop production
Head, Division of Crop Production Sugarcane Breeding Institute, Coimbatore - 641007
1336 Directorate General of Health Services||Central Health Education Bureau Kausalya Ganesan
CMO
Delhi
1337 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Ajay Pal Singh
COMMANDANT
22NDBN,ITBP,TIGRI CAMP,NEW DELHI
1338 CPV Division||PO SRINAGAR Firdous Iqbal
Passport Officer
Passport Office, C/o Hotel Lake Breeze Boulevard Road, Srinagar-190001
1339 Kalakshetra Foundation S Chittibabu
EDP Programmer
Chennai
1340 Army||Deleted-Artillery Centre Ajit Dhaka
TTO
Nasik
1341 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Kundan Prasad
COMMANDANT
32NDBN,ITBP,KANPUR,U.P
1342 Department of Higher Education||Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali Puppala Bapaiah
Registrar
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH MOHALI SECTOR 81 KNOWLEDGE CITY SAS NAGAR MOHALI PUNJAB
1343 CPV Division||RPO LUCKNOW Sharad Kumar
Regional Passport Officer
Passport Office, Vipin Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 226010
1344 Indian Navy||MATERIALS ORGANISATION KOCHI SANJAY S BISHT
CPRO
SHACK-151 SNC OFFRS MESS, NAVAL BASE KOCHI
1345 Indo Tibetan Border Police||IGs Virvert Negee
COMMANDANT
44THBN,ITBP,BELGUM,KARNATKA
1346 Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics Gautam Garai
Scientist G
Kolkata
1347 Indian Armed Forces||HQ Artillery Centre Commandant Artillery Centre
Commandant
Hyderabad
1348 Directorate General of Employment and Training||Advance Training Institute - Electronic Process and Instrumentation Ajay S Bhagat
Asstt.Director
Hyderabad
1349 Department of Health and Family Welfare UMA MAHESWARI RAMESH
SENIOR CMO
E2C, RAJAJI BHAVAN,BESANT NAGAR,CHENNAI-90
1350 Doordarshan Amod Kumar
DDG
Delhi
1351 Department of Revenue||Customs Excise and Service Tax Appellate Tribunal Sahab Singh
Member
Delhi
1352 CPV Division||RPO GUWAHATI T Ajungla Jamir
Regional Passport Officer
Passport Office, Rani Bagan, Basistha Road, 3rd Bye Lane, Guwahati-781028
1353 Department of Revenue||Central Excise and Service Tax Commissionerate, Ranchi Nagendra kumar Mishra
Additional Commissioner
Ranchi
1354 Archaeological Survey of India Ved Prakash
Dy SAC
Dellhi
1355 University of Delhi Ajay Gupta
Director
Delhi
1356 Directorate of Revenue Intelligence Vinod Kumar
Deputy Director
Delhi
1357 All India Radio Vijay Kumar Baleja
Director
Delhi
1358 Ministry of Tribal Affairs K Chandra Sekar
Under Secretary
Delhi
1359 Directorate General of Foreign Trade Varsha Sinha
JT DGFT
Delhi
1360 National Museum New Delhi Venu V
DG
Delhi
1361 Indian Coast Guard||HQ Coast Guard Region (EAST) RITO EAST
Regional IT Officer
The Commander, for RITO, Headquarters, Coast Guard Region-East,Near Napier Road, Chennai-600009
1362 CPV Division||PO RAIPUR C.P. YADAV
Passport officer
Passport Office, First Floor, Commercial Complex, Sector-4, Pt. DDU Nagar, Raipur C.G. 49210
1363 Department of Telecommunications||Term cell A and N Port Blair Rama Krishna Majety
Director
Port Blair
1364 Department of Revenue||ZAO CBDT, Kanpur GHANESWAR LAL SRIVASTAVA
AO
Kanpur
1365 Upper Yamuna River Board Anjani Kumar Mishra
Executive Engineer
Wing-4, Ground Floor, West Block-I, Rama Krishna Puram, New Delhi -110066
1366 Department of Revenue||Central Excise and Customs, Pune I Commissionerate Rajan Chaudhary
Additional Commissioner
Pune
1367 Department of Health Vikas Arya
Director
New Delhi
1368 Army||HQ-Northern Command Rate John
Col GS
Udhampur
1369 Department of Atomic Energy||Atomic Energy Education Society Dinesh Kumar Aswal
Secretary
Mumbai
1370 Department of Fertilisers||The Fertilizer Corporation of India Limited Sion Kongari
GM
The Fertilizer Corporation of India Limited PDIL Bhawan 5th Floor A 14 Sector 1 NOIDA-201301, Uttar Pradesh.
1371 Department of Commerce||Export Credit Guarantee Corpoaration India Limited Mukund Ghonge
AGM
Mumbai
1372 Border Security Force||IG HQ Manohar Lal Batham
IG
New Delhi
1373 Department of Expenditure||CPSMS Project Cell Manoj Sharma
Accounts Officer
New Delhi
1374 Special Protection Group||AIG (ESTATE) Avdhesh Kumar Dhyani
Assistant Inspector General
Estate Branch, SPG Complex Sector 8 Dwarka 110077
1375 Army||Deleted-Dogra Regiment Centre Ranbir Singh
LT CoL
GSO1 TRG The Dogra Regt Centre Faizabad UP 224001
1376 Indian Institue of Management, Ahmedabad Manoj Bhatt
CAO
Ahmadabad
1377 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Maharastra Vinod Kumar
DPS
Mumbai
1378 N H A I P K Mahapatra
GM
New Delhi
1379 Archaeological Survey of India Kushal Singh Rana
Director (Science)
Dehradun
1380 Department of Posts||Dept of Posts-Circle Tamil Nadu A. Govindarajan
DPS(HQ)
DPS HQ OFFICE OF CPMG TN CIRCLE CHENNAI
1381 Department of Higher Education||Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad N Jayaram
Registrar
Andhra Pradesh
1382 MUD-Central Public Works Department||Electrical Construction Division III SATISH KUMAR SHARMA
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL)
ECD-III CPWD BLOCK NO.13 GROND FLOOR CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
1383 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig Girish Joshi
Chief Engineer
CCE Army No. 3, Narangi PIN 900328, C/O 56 APO
1384 Military Engineer Services||E in C Br IHQ of MoD Brig KPS Ghuman
Chief Engineer
HQ Chief Engineer Siliguri Zone, Military Engineer Services, Sevoke Road, PO Salugara, Siliguri
1385 Dedicated Freight Corridor Corpn of Indian Ltd||CPM (AMBALA) SURINDER PAL
CPM
CPM/DFCCIL OLD RAILWAY COLONY AMBALA CANTT-133001
1386 Satish Dhawan Space Centre (SHAR) Sudheer Kumar N
SCI-ENGR-SF
Sriharikota
1387 National Capital Region Planning Board Deepak Kumar Verma
DD Admin
Delhi
1388 Brahmaputra Valley Fertilizer Corporation Limited||BVFCL-Mechanical||Urea-III MP Sinha
CE-Mechanical
BVFCL, Namrup
1389 Dedicated Freight Corridor Corpn of Indian Ltd||CPM (AJMER) RAVINDRA KUMAR JAIN
CPM
A-1,CIRCULAR ROAD,NEAR SP-GRP OFFICE AJMER-305001
1390 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||High Pressure Boiler Plant, Tiruchirappalli B Sanjeevi
Sr. Manager
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Tiruchirappalli - 620014
1391 Educational Consultants India Limited Inderjeet Singh Sidhu
Chief General Manager
NOIDA
1392 Border Roads Organisation||BRO-HQ CE (P) Beacon(Srinagar) Col PK Pattanayak
Cheif
HQ C Project beacon
1393 Maharashtra Small Scale Industries Development Corporation Ltd. Vijay Kapate
General Mnager
MSSIDC Maharashtra
1394 IDBI Bank Ltd Noel Dmello
Deputy General Manager
Mumbai
1395 Military Engineer Services||CWE,Meerut T.madhukar Rao
Commander Works Engineer
Meerut
1396 Military Engineer Services||HQ Chief Engineer Siliguri zone Sanjeev Ranjan Verma
Chief Engineer
West Bengal
1397 IHQ of MoD (Army)||14 CORPS||ST SUSHIL BUGALIA
Col
503 ASC BN C/o 99APO Pin 905503
1398 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited||RETAIL (LOG) Ramesh Dekate
Sr.Mgr.Tranport Logistics
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD, E And F, MAKER TOWERS, CUFFE PARADE, MUMBAI-400005
1399 Department of Revenue||Commissioner of Customs, Customs House Balmukund Balmukund
Asst. Commissioner
Tamilnadu
1400 Mazagon Dock Limited||MDL-Finance KAVITA R GOILKAR
CM
CIT Dept., 4 th floor, Mazdock House, Dockyard Road, Mazagon, Mumbai-400010
1401 Department of Revenue||Directorate General of Inspection Customs and Central Excise Ravi Burman
Superintendent
New Delhi
1402 Department of Agriculture and Cooperation||Central Fertilizer Quality Control and Training Institute Shyam Babu
Deputy Director
CFQC and TI NH4 Faridabad 121001
1403 Border Roads Organisation||Border Roads Orgn.-HQ CE (P) Deepak(Shimla) Padam Kumar
Director(Works)
Project Deepak Minto Court Chaura Maidan Shimla
1404 Department of Higher Education||Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay Ganesh Bhorkade
Dy Registrar
Mumbai
1405 CPV Division||PO BAREILLY RAM SINGH
Passport Officer
Passport Office, BDA Building, Commercial Complex, Priyadarshini Nagar, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
1406 Directorate General Defence Estates Ajay Kumar Sharma
Additional Director General
Raksha Sampada Bhawan New Delhi
1407 Department of Fertilisers||Madras Fertilizers Limited M Jagadeesan
Manager
Chennai
1408 Archaeological Survey of India||Archaeological Survey of India, Chandigarh Zone Yogesh Kumar Kanotra
DY.SUPTDG.ARCHL.CHEMIST
O/o Dy Suptdg Archl Chemist Archaeological Survey of India Kendriya Sadan Ground Floor Sector 9A, Chandigarh 160009
1409 National Institute of Rural Development Kadari Rajeshwar
CPA
Hyderabad
1410 Photo Division Sanjiv Misra
Photographic Officer
New Delhi
1411 Department of Defence Production||Bharat Dynamics Ltd B S Prasad
GM Mktg and BD CC and Civil
BDL KANCHANBAGH HYDERABAD 500058
1412 Doordarshan||Doordarshan-Rajkot Anil Bhardwaj
Deputy Director(Engg)
Doordarshan Kendra ,Nr Aji Dam,Bhavnagar Road,Rajkot-360003
1413 All India Radio Mallikarjun G Sajjanar
DY. Director General
All India Radio West Zone Mumbai
1414 Archaeological Survey of India||Sarnath Circle KrishnaChand Srivastava
Superintending Archaeologist
Archaeological Survey of India, Sarnath circle, Sarnath, Varanasi-221007
1415 Indian Institutes of Management,Udaipur Dinkar Hiteshi
Chief of Administration
Udaipur
1416 Army||HQ-Northern Command Manish Kumar
GSO 1
Udhampur
1417 MUD-Central Public Works Department||Bhopal Central Circle, CPWD, Bhopal Shashi Bhal Pandey
Executive Engineer
Room No. 201, Nirman Sadan, 52-A, Arera Hills, Bhopal.
1418 National Rural Livelihood Mission Shantanu Kumar Bhol
Mission Manager- MIS/ICT
New Delhi
1419 Engineering Projects (India) Ltd Joseph Lazarus Richard
Addl. General Manager
CORE 3 SCOPE COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
1420 Department of Revenue||Central Board of Excise and Customs Anita Khanna
Sr. Account Officer
New Delhi
1421 HQ Integrated Defence Staff COL Sanjay Kaul
Director
New Delhi
1422 Army||Deleted- Corps of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers(EME) Anurag Kumar
DY. Commandant
HQ 1 EME Centre Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
1423 Principal Controller of Defence Accounts(Central Command),Lucknow||Defence Account Department