| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 3761. |
27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of hume pipe puliya from in front of service station and to near of badi nehar for manakmau at ward no. 31/6316 B/2026_NNSAH_1180071_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 3762. |
27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles road from Nadeem house to Israr house via Toyyab house in Ward No. 20 Dabki Junardar/6333 B/2026_NNSAH_1180107_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 3763. |
11-Aug-2026 06:45 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of a 6 seater toilet and a 4 seater urinal within the Tehsil complex in Bansgaon Nagar Panchayat./NPB 141 I-VII Date 10-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1176030_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 3764. |
11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Estimate for Reconstruction of Water Course outlet RD 3140/TL BB Link Channel/19/2026-27 dated 11/08/2026/2026_WR_173346_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 3765. |
12-Aug-2026 02:10 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Providing the Power Pump, Panel board and Cable in Existing Open well at Nehuru Nagar H/o Manivilundan Panchayat.Work No.03/2026-2027.Panchayat General Fund / 2026-2027/Roc.2289/2026/T-2/2026_RDTN_693543_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 3766. |
24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Development of road from Twihaching to Hazaribari L1.084 km under Padmabil PWD Subdivision during the year 2026 27 SH Retaining wall, side stripping, WBM III, Grouting, Re carpeting, Seal coat Surface drains, pucca drains etc. from Ch0.35 Km to 0./36/EE/PWD(RandB)/KHW/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76205_1 |
Tripura |
-- |
| 3767. |
18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Const. erection, testing an.../2025246CF06F 7AE2 4902 BC86 F0DAA98CBA9B544PUH/2026_HRY_541820_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 3768. |
24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Development of road from Twihaching to Hazaribari L 1.084 km under Padmabil PWD Subdivision during the year 2026 27 SH Retaining wall, side stripping, WBM III, Grouting, Re carpeting, Seal coat Surface drains, pucca drains etc. from Ch 0.00 Km t/35/EE/PWD(RandB)/KHW/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76204_1 |
Tripura |
-- |
| 3769. |
11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Estimate for Reconstruction of Water Course outlet RD 10465 L Jodhpur Disty/19/2026-27 dated 11/08/2026/2026_WR_173346_2 |
Punjab |
 |
| 3770. |
11-Aug-2026 06:45 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of a CC road in Ward No. 09/11 of Bansgaon Nagar Panchayat, extending from Shiv Singh house to Bajrangi Gupta house via Ashok Singh house./NPB 141 I-VII Date 10-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1176030_4 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |