| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1. |
13-Aug-2026 12:36 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:01 AM |
AMC of cabins ACs for HEMM working at OCP3/ER226O0099/724140 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 2. |
13-Aug-2026 11:46 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:01 AM |
Transportation of coal from 2Inc to OCP-1 CHP/ER126O0043/725282 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3. |
13-Aug-2026 03:56 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 02:55 PM |
YTPS/e-CEG/SEG-III/E8A1/YTPS/ Clinker Grinders /61 /2026-27/725409 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 4. |
25-Aug-2026 07:29 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:15 AM |
REMOVAL OF WATER STAGNATION/NIT NO.09/01/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026/728715 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5. |
25-Aug-2026 07:40 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:15 AM |
BADLY DAMAGED/NIT NO.09/02/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026/728718 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 6. |
25-Aug-2026 07:51 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:15 AM |
CC ROAD/NIT NO.09/05/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026/728731 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 7. |
25-Aug-2026 08:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:15 AM |
CC ROAD/NIT NO.09/06/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026/728737 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 8. |
27-Aug-2026 11:48 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:15 AM |
BADLY DAMAGED/NIT NO.09/03/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026/728724 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 9. |
27-Aug-2026 11:54 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 12:15 AM |
BADLY DAMAGED/NIT NO.09/04/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026/728727 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 10. |
06-Aug-2026 05:50 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
RTS-B Ramagundam/e-CEG/SEG-I/E9A3/RTS-B Insurance-2026-27/ 57/2026-27/724298 |
Telangana |
-- |