Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8604
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1681. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection work land of Sakina Begum WO Gh. Qadir R/O Thumriyas Pyt Bhagwah Lower A Block Bhagwah/e-NIT No 78 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.19.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321550_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1682. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on left side of Pohru Nallah at Kulangam near Social Forestry Nursery./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1683. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Raising of existing lining wall on R/S of Bichri Nallah at Machipora near Govt. School./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1684. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on right side of litter Nallah at Braripora near house of Ghulam Qadir Bhat./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1685. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of cross crate revetment on Lal khul head./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1686. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair and Renovation of AWC Manyana Doda Pyt Bhabore Block Ghat/e-NIT No 78 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.19.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321550_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1687. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair and Renovation of AWC Achhair A Gundoh Doda Pyt Acchair Block Changa/e-NIT No 78 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.19.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321550_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1688. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of road from Buchoo to Badshah Maidan Via Soyan Sagam/ENIT38DivisionVailoo26-27/2026_PWDJK_321476_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1689. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to L034-Sh 12 to Kalantira Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for the year 2025-26 (Road and Bridge)/RWC 11 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139193_1 Odisha view icon
1690. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of lining wall with bed treatment at spots on Dehgam canal at village Kargama near zirayat sharif./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.