Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8604
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1701. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Upgradation of flume and allied works on Hangah minor at village Hangah./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1702. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of lining wall with bed treatment at spots on Dehgam canal at village Kargama near zirayat sharif./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1703. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on left side of Pohru Nallah at Kulangam near Social Forestry Nursery./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1704. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Raising of existing lining wall on R/S of Bichri Nallah at Machipora near Govt. School./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1705. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on right side of litter Nallah at Braripora near house of Ghulam Qadir Bhat./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1706. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and repairment of Divisional Office Building Sub Divisional Offices/ existing washrooms at Divisional office/ Sub Divisional offices including plumbing, sanitary fitting, water proofing, electrical works and allied works./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1707. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction and strengthening of embankment of Shalpora at breeched spot of Lal Khul/11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1708. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM PROVIDING MANUAL FIRE ALARM SYSTEM IN OFFICE OF DIRECTOR TRANSPORT AND OTHER OFFICES IN INDUSTRIAL AREA, PHASE-1, CHANDIGARH./E2/26/68/2026_CHD_94299_2 Chandigarh UT view icon
1709. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:30 PM CREATION OF 63 KVA SUB STATIONS ALONG WITH HT LT NETWORK AT NEW COLONY ALAMGUNJ AND CHALLA MOHALLA BONPORA D.K.PORA UNDER UT CAPEX 2026/EDS/E-TENDER/40 OF 2026-27, DATED 19-08-2026/2026_PDD_321487_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1710. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM tender for tent material/VVNP/store/2688/2026_MPFD_529960_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.