Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8703
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1661. 19-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of BT Road Package No. RJ-24-08/ML/NP/2026-27 District Nagaur/NIT-NO-05/2026-27 SE PWD CIRCLE NAGAUR/2026_CEPWD_590586_8 Rajasthan view icon
1662. 19-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain in Village Tarauna Development Block Malihabad,extending from the C.C. road near Bhaiya Lal Mauryas house to the area near Ramlal Chaurasias house/349/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178153_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1663. 19-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain in Tarauna village, Malihabad Development Block, extending from near Dayapals house to near Joddhi Pals house/349/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178153_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1664. 19-Aug-2026 01:25 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:30 PM ward no 1 to 60 me vibhinn rasto par wbm sadak marammat karya/1442-2/2026_DLB_590695_1 Rajasthan view icon
1665. 19-Aug-2026 01:25 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 kv s/s Building Boundary wall at Liyadara/NIT 07/2026-27 D-854 Date 05-08-2026/2026_JdVVN_588361_20 Rajasthan view icon
1666. 19-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:30 PM CC ROAD REPARING WORK AT WARD 31 TO 60/1442-1/2026_DLB_590680_1 Rajasthan view icon
1667. 19-Aug-2026 01:10 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:30 PM CC ROAD REPARING WORK AT WARD 1 TO 30/1442/2026_DLB_590612_2 Rajasthan view icon
1668. 19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM LATHE SERVICING AND RECONDITIONING WORK/TIRUPATTUR COOP SUGAR MILL LTD/2026_TNCSF_695609_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1669. 19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM RADIAL DRILLING MACHINE SERVICING AND RECONDITIONING WORK/TIRUPATTUR COOP SUGAR MILL/2026_TNCSF_695605_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1670. 19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of BT Road Package No. RJ-24-07/ML/NP/2026-27 District Nagaur/NIT-NO-05/2026-27 SE PWD CIRCLE NAGAUR/2026_CEPWD_590586_7 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.