Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8083
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1721. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RESTORATION WORK OF STEPWELL LOCATED IN FOREST POND FOR WATER CONSERVATION./21 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HAWAMAHAL-AMER ZONE/2026_DLB_590683_1 Rajasthan view icon
1722. 19-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIAL TO GRAM SABHA VENELAYA FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 250 MT KRISHI GODOWN/02/2026-27/2026_GDCHR_1324128_2 Maharashtra view icon
1723. 19-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex at Kaverirajapuram Colony In Kaverirajapuram Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Kaverirajapuram CSC/2026_RDTN_695857_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1724. 19-Aug-2026 06:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 2026-27/2026-27/2026_NHM_1329985_1 Maharashtra view icon
1725. 19-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Automation of 10 MLD WTP at Paralakhemundi/EEPHDRAYAGADA- 07/2026-27 DT. 23.07.2026/2026_PHEO_139166_1 Odisha view icon
1726. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_542098_1 Haryana view icon
1727. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Shiv Temple to Ramsingh Neta house, Sunderpura/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_3 Rajasthan view icon
1728. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Z.O.II.C.No.E1/781788/20/2026/Z.O.II.C.No.E1/781788/20/2026/2026_CoC_695585_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1729. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT CHHOTOJAGULIA GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_1 West Bengal view icon
1730. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME ATDUTTAPUKUR-II GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_3 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.