States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 32002
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27821. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/DD-I/NP-ML/2026-27/03/NIT No. 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588582_2 Rajasthan --
27822. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/Kotra/NP-ML/2026-27/01/NIT No. 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588582_3 Rajasthan --
27823. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/Kotra/NP-ML/2026-27/03/NIT No. 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588582_4 Rajasthan --
27824. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/Kherwara/ NP-ML/2026-27/03/NIT No. 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588582_5 Rajasthan --
27825. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/DD-I/NP-ML/2026-27/01/NIT No 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588608_1 Rajasthan --
27826. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/DD-I/NP-ML/2026-27/04/NIT No 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588608_2 Rajasthan --
27827. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/DD-I/NP-ML/2026-27/05/NIT No 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588608_3 Rajasthan --
27828. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/Kotra/NP-ML/2026-27/02/NIT No 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588608_4 Rajasthan --
27829. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/Kotra/NP-ML/2026-27/04/NIT No 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588608_5 Rajasthan --
27830. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS ROADS IN NON PATCHABLE / MISSING LINK SCHEME UNDER BUDGET ANNOUNCEMENT NO. 295/2026-27 Package No. RJ-32/Kherwara/ NP-ML/2026-27/01/NIT No 01/2026-27 S.E. P.W.D. RURAL CIRCLE UDAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_588608_6 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.