| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 27831. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Clearing the jungle and removal of fallen earth and debries in Periyakumarapalayam Branch Canal from LS.0.000 Km to LS.9.170 Km for the year 2026-27./22/6/2026_WRD_697610_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27832. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Clearing the jungle and removal of fallen earth and debries in Parambikulam Main Canal from LS.84.000 Km to 87.400 Km for the year 2026-2027./23/8/2026_WRD_697690_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27833. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Clearing the jungle and removal of fallen earth and debries in Kundadam Branch Canal from LS.0.000 Km to 4.000 Km for the year 2026-27./24/6/2026_WRD_697701_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27834. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Clearing the jungle and removal of fallen earth and debries in Kundadam Branch Canal from LS.8.000 Km to 14.000 Km for the year 2026-27./25/6/2026_WRD_697709_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27835. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Clearing Jungle, Removal of silt, fallen earth from LS 0.000km to 6.200km of Tiruppur Branch Canal./26/6/2026_WRD_697718_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27836. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Repair/construction work of roads using interlocking tiles of various roads/Places within Gram Panchayats Shankarpur, Selakui, Atakfarm, and Badowala in Sahaspur Constituency of Dehradun District under State Sector./5588/1C-9/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_pwd_99348_1 |
Uttarakhand |
-- |
| 27837. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Improvement of road from Canal road to Helipad Sahastradhara road leading to Chalang, the office of Directorate of Prosecution under State Sector./5588/1C-9/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_pwd_99350_1 |
Uttarakhand |
-- |
| 27838. |
25-Aug-2026 11:30 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Perunthalaivar Kamarajar Break Fast Scheme 2026-2027/349/2026/2026_DTP_697098_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27839. |
25-Aug-2026 11:40 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Perunthalaivar Kamarajar Break Fast Scheme 2026-2027/349/2026-1/2026_DTP_697812_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 27840. |
25-Aug-2026 12:30 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Clearing Jungle, Removal of silt, fallen earth from LS 6.200km to 13.000km of Tiruppur Branch Canal./27/6/2026_WRD_697786_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |