States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10047
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4051. 21-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 06/8/06/2026-2027/EE/SWD-I/WBPHED/2026_PHED_1033395_8 West Bengal
4052. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Const. of Street and Drain from H/o Satish Gandhi to Keshar Singh Ex-MC Ward No-9/202645A6EE56 56F0 445B B495 75568F9035E2314ULB/2026_HRY_543111_1 Haryana --
4053. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM EOR to various Hospitals under jurisdiction of EE, HMD (North) of Delhi during 2026-27. (SH- Replacement of damaged Fire check door and fittings including allied Civil Works in DCB Hospital, Kokiwala Bagh Ashok Vihar, BJRM Hospital Jahangirpuri,/06/SE/HC-II/PWD/2026-27 and 20/EE/HMD(N)/PWD/2026-27 (2nd Call)/2026_PWD_297143_1 NCT of Delhi
4054. 24-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM CONTRUCTION MATERIAL SUPPLY BHUNAWALI DHANI/109/spl/bhunawali/material/2026_PRD_592331_1 Rajasthan --
4055. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Improvement of passage and drainage system/MDE/E/825/2026_MCGM_1331718_1 Maharashtra --
4056. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing Tempo services for collecton and reimmerssion of Ganesh Murties from artificial ponds at BMC L ward/MDM/P/2392/2026_MCGM_1331728_1 Maharashtra --
4057. 24-Aug-2026 04:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM As Per NIT/E-TENDER NOTICE NO 01 FOR 2026-27/2026_CMTDM_1331351_1 Maharashtra --
4058. 24-Aug-2026 05:40 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Analysis of Parking Management related items for New Administrative Building of PCMC/HO/Elect/27/26-27/2026_PCMCP_1331484_1 Maharashtra
4059. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction work of four lane road over the dam from Pipraghat to Armyland under the Green Corridor Project/83/E-Nivida/ce/2026-27/2026_LDAUP_1175333_1 Uttar Pradesh --
4060. 24-Aug-2026 05:35 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Analysis of Digital Signage and Content Management related items for New Administrative Building of PCMC/HO/Elect/26/26-27/2026_PCMCP_1331471_1 Maharashtra

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.