States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10846
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4021. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM Annual Comprehensive maintenance of Lifts at ACME rental building no.5, Jaybhavaninagar at Manpada under TMC Thane (2026-27) (Retender)/TMC/PRO/ELECT/414/2026-27 dt.21/08/2026/2026_TMC_1330775_1 Maharashtra --
4022. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM STREET LIGHT MAINTANANCE AMC/6416493-2026/2026_DP_864782_1 Kerala --
4023. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Drain and Concreting work at Madina General Stores, Suleman Compound, Sion Koliwada./EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 17 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330757_7 Maharashtra --
4024. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Drain and Concreting work at Motilal Nehru Nagar, Near Steel Shop, Sion Koliwada./EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 17 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330757_8 Maharashtra --
4025. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Drain and Concreting work at Vijay Nagar, Behind Tirupati Balaji Tours and Travels, Sion Koliwada./EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 17 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330757_9 Maharashtra --
4026. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Drain and Concreting work in Ward No. 173, at Pratiksha Nagar, Sion Koliwada./EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 17 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330757_10 Maharashtra --
4027. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM P/F of Childrens Play Equipment and Open gymnasium in Ward No. 175, at Kalpak Estate, Sion Koliwada/EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 17 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330757_11 Maharashtra --
4028. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Drain, Passage and Electic Cabin Near Yadav Dairy Mart, Vijay Nagar, Sion Koliwada/EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 18 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330844_5 Maharashtra --
4029. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Drain and Concreting work at Sangam Nagar, Near Yadav Dairy, Sion Koliwada./EE/City/MSIB / e-tender/Labour Soc. / 17 / 2026-27/2026_MHADA_1330757_12 Maharashtra --
4030. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBKP/CP/NIT- 163/FODDER/KMP/TEN, DATED. 06.08.2026/WBKP/CP/NIT - 163/FODDER/KMP/TEN, DATED. 06.08.2026/2026_KP_1036918_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.