States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10207
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4321. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM NIT No. 9 (2026-27)Item No.8/NIT No. 9 (2026-27)EE(EnM)M-9/2026_DJB_297499_8 NCT of Delhi --
4322. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM NIT No. 9 (2026-27)Item No.7/NIT No. 9 (2026-27)EE(EnM)M-9/2026_DJB_297499_7 NCT of Delhi --
4323. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM To Beautify all the public office toilets in Ward committee B owned by Panvel Municipal Corporation and to carry out other ancillary works 2nd Call./PMC/SEWERAGE/36/2025-26/2026_PMC_1327967_1 Maharashtra
4324. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Cleanliness work of Mandi Complex and Toilets in NGM Ismailabad, Old Sub Yard Jhansa and Thol, New Sub Yard Jhansa and Thol and Atal Kisan Mazdoor Canteen (for the period 01/09/2026 to 31/07/2027)/Cleanliness work of Mandi Complex and Toilets in NGM Ismailabad, Old Sub Yard Jhansa and Thol/2026_HBC_543294_1 Haryana --
4325. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM NIT No. 9 (2026-27)Item No.6/NIT No. 9 (2026-27)EE(EnM)M-9/2026_DJB_297499_6 NCT of Delhi --
4326. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM NIT No. 9 (2026-27)Item No.5/NIT No. 9 (2026-27)EE(EnM)M-9/2026_DJB_297499_5 NCT of Delhi --
4327. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM NIT No. 9 (2026-27)Item No.4/NIT No. 9 (2026-27)EE(EnM)M-9/2026_DJB_297499_4 NCT of Delhi --
4328. 07-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM Development of City Centre at Agatti Island, Lakshadweep/NIT No.01/NIT/CTO-KSCL/Kvt/2026-27/2026_UTL_3400_1 Lakshadweep UT --
4329. 25-Aug-2026 11:15 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Strengthening of road from Jur Culvert to Upthakhali - Krishnapur via Lalcherra. (L 5.00KM) during the year 2026-27/36/SE(I)/PWD(RndB)/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76257_1 Tripura --
4330. 25-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Strengthening of road from Missiontilla Market to NH-08 at Nowagang. (L 5.00KM)during the year 2026-27/39/SE(I)/PWD(RandB)/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76268_1 Tripura --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.