Central -Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 4474
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3931. 24-Aug-2026 04:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 04/NIT/AE2/WARANGAL/2026-27/04/NIT/AE2/WARANGAL/2026-27/166964 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
3932. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-722 (L043-R.D. Road to Jomuguda) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_32 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3933. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-734 (L042-Dekra to Degra) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_31 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3934. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-716 (L035-RD Road to Sakapaniguda) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_30 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3935. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-735 (L035-Ranginiguda to Khadikajodi) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_29 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3936. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-705 (L034-RD Road to Talapadar) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_28 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3937. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-724 (L029-RD Road to Kuribeda) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_27 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3938. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Making of plate earthing with 100mm dia G.I pipe, masonary chamber and numdering near RLS WB 1,2 and 3 Sardega Rly.Siding/MCL/PO/B(W)OCP/EM /e-Proc/2026-27/05 Date-13.08.2026/2026_MCL_363973_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
3939. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-720 (L026-R.D. Road to Bhatiguda) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_26 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3940. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-651 (L076-R.D. Road to Ambapadar Via Khilaguda) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_23 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.