Central -Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 4545
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3961. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from KM 19TH T01 to Muradpur PKG N0. JK12-193/EE/PMGSY/R/26 DT.21-08-2026/2026_JKRRD_149292_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
3962. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent restoration of road from Chaktroo to Dana Doyian by way of protection Work and other allied works Under Package No.JK11-137 Block Sathra ,District Poonch Length-3.50 kms/SE/PMGSY/J/35 of 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_148970_3 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
3963. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent restoration of road from Qasba to Kirni by way of protection Work and other allied works Under Package No.JK11-166 Block NSSB ,District Poonch Length-5.00 kms/SE/PMGSY/J/35 of 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_148970_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
3964. 08-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent restoration of road from Sain Baba Miran Sahib to Kandyara by way of protection Work and other allied works Under Package No.JK11-89 Block NSSB ,District Poonch Length-3.50 kms/SE/PMGSY/J/35 of 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_148970_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
3965. 12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-657 (L079-RD Road to Kadalibandha) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_10 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3966. 12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-674 (L050-R.D. Road to Debapadar) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_9 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3967. 12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-554 (L143-Patal to Ergurai) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_11 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3968. 12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-644 (L053-RD Road to Tumbapadar) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
3969. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from Sasalkote to Challas PKG N0. JK12-153/EE/PMGSY/R/26 DT.21-08-2026/2026_JKRRD_149292_6 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
3970. 12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Package No OR-20-670 (L077-RD road to Samarangiaguda) under PMGSY-IV Batch-I in the district of Malkangiri/NCB-08/RWCSBD/2026-2027/2026_CERWI_149050_5 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.