States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10080
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3241. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Special repair works by providing chemical treatment to RCC members viz. , column and beam and carrying out allied civil works of Building F at Bhoiwada Staff Quarters. - Under Section 353B of MMC Act 1888./CEC/C2/42/2026-27/2026_BEST_1321571_1 Maharashtra --
3242. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.01/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_1 NCT of Delhi --
3243. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.02/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_2 NCT of Delhi --
3244. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.03/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_3 NCT of Delhi --
3245. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.04/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_4 NCT of Delhi --
3246. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.05/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_5 NCT of Delhi --
3247. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.06/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_6 NCT of Delhi --
3248. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27)Item No.07/NIT No.19/EE(C)23/(2026-27) 1 to 7/2026_DJB_297144_7 NCT of Delhi --
3249. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Encl. the Balconies, replacing deteriorated G.I. pipeline, drainage pipeline, replacing doorswindows, providing modified bituminous waterproofing treatment to the terraces, Painting and Special repair work of bldgs A and B of Off.Qua at Cumballa Hill/CEC/C3/43/2026-27/2026_BEST_1322929_1 Maharashtra --
3250. 18-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Establishment of closure of 1.00 Ha. with Wooden Fencing of 600 rft. and allied activities in Co. 27cD of Dachhan Forest Range, Marwah Forest Division under CAMPA CA 2026-27/09 of 2026-27/2026_FD_315971_7 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.