States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6111
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3231. 31-Aug-2026 03:28 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:01 PM Engaging of manshifts for manual pruning of trees in Circle-36 for Vinayaka Chavithi/178/DD/UBD/GHMC/2026-27 (1st Recall)/729666 Telangana --
3232. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of new 33 KV line/STD-II/Tenders/2026-27/18/2026_PDD_320953_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3233. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair of Tractor Loader UP80ET9813/12-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM MNT/27-08-2026/01/2026_DOLBU_1177095_1 Uttar Pradesh
3234. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair of Eicher Tipper UP83T4117/12-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM MNT/27-08-2026/04/2026_DOLBU_1177106_1 Uttar Pradesh
3235. 14-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:05 PM Supply of Standard solution set to calibrate various equipments at Bhandup Complex Laboratory/DyHE/BC/25/92/ODN/2026_MCGM_1327730_1 Maharashtra --
3236. 15-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM GENERAL-Pre-mansoon work 2026-27 various office buildings under PWD Building section Nedumkandam-Pre-mansoon work 2026-27various office buildings under PWD Building section Nedumkandam-General Civil Work/07/AEE/NDM/2026-27/2026_PWD_859779_3 Kerala --
3237. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of pulli NHO Mohd Javid w no 4 PHE office Rajouri/e-NIT No. 46 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 12-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321081_43 Jammu and Kashmir
3238. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair of Eicher Tipper UP83AT4603/12-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM MNT/27-08-2026/10/2026_DOLBU_1177124_1 Uttar Pradesh
3239. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair of Swaraj Mazda UP80AG0726/12-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM MNT/27-08-2026/07/2026_DOLBU_1177119_1 Uttar Pradesh
3240. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair of Eicher Tipper UP80AG0895/12-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM MNT/27-08-2026/02/2026_DOLBU_1177098_1 Uttar Pradesh

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.