States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6609
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3211. 25-Aug-2026 12:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO 21 TARNA MO. CHHATRIPUR ME DEV KUNJ APARTMENT SE DURGA PRASAD KE MAKAN TAK INTERLOCKING KE DWARA GALI KA NIRMAN KARYA/63_226_27/2026_NNVAR_1177916_53 Uttar Pradesh --
3212. 24-Aug-2026 01:03 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM SLAB CULVERT/E1/SRCL/E-PROC.13/2026-27/2, Dt: 22-08-2026/728122 Telangana --
3213. 27-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM PURCHASE OF 200KVA, 11KV/0.415KV, TRANSFORMER, COPPER WINDING/MUR/MPR/PUR/2026/4349/2026_HBC_536642_1 Haryana
3214. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of street lane near H/O Ab Hameed Baba to Ziyarat Mal Mohalla Sarnal Payeen Anantnag ( Phase-2nd)/NIT 70 of RnB/Ang2026-27/6153-62 Dt 22/08/26/2026_PWDJK_322075_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3215. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM E wall on Katoo road near land of Parvaiz Ahmad/NIT 70 of RnB/Ang2026-27/6153-62 Dt 22/08/26/2026_PWDJK_322075_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
3216. 24-Aug-2026 04:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO 21 TARNA ANTARGAT MO. CHITHARIYAPUR ME SHYAMSUNDAR KE MAKAN SE JAGDISH KE MAKAN TAK INTERLOCKING DWARA GALI NIRMAN KARYA/63_226_27/2026_NNVAR_1177916_57 Uttar Pradesh --
3217. 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Upkeep maintenance of Road from Shaheed Humayun Muzammil Memorial Govt Degree College to AshajiPora Anantnag./NIT 71 of RnB/Ang/2026-27/6171-80 Dt 24/08/26/2026_PWDJK_322171_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3218. 24-Aug-2026 01:11 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM CC PATCH WORKS/E1/SRCL/E-PROC.13/2026-27/4, Dt: 22-08-2026/728138 Telangana --
3219. 24-Aug-2026 01:22 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM RENOVATION AND REPAIRS AT VENKAMPET ZPHS/E1/SRCL/E-PROC.13/2026-27/5, Dt: 22-08-2026/728143 Telangana --
3220. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of ADDITIONAL CLASSROOM AT UPS KHAREHALLAN/eNIT31.7 of REW Ramban Block Kari under ABDP of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322266_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.