| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
Organisation Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1131. |
07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
8891 REPAIR TO ROOF FLOORING TILLING TOILET BLOCK STAIRCASE CEILING PLASTER JOINERY WORKS ALUMINIUM DOOR WINDOWS SANITARY FITTINGS DRAINAGE AND CERTAIN MISC CONNECTED WORKS AT PCDA O UNDER AGE BR I OF GE SOUTH PUNE/8891 GE SOUTH PUNE/2026_MES_783305_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 1132. |
07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Hiring of services for mechanized and manual housekeeping and sanitation work in WEST zone including Hostels at IIT Roorkee/IWD/ IE/ E Tender/ 55 Dated August 06 , 2026/2026_IITR_921016_1 |
Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee |
 |
| 1133. |
07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Consultancy Services for AE for widening of existing two lane to four lane of Suratgarh Sri Ganganagar section from km 175 to km 250.900 of NH 62 in Rajasthan on EPC mode/RJ/DPP/AP/2025-26/1364/AE/2026_MoRTH_921131_1 |
Ministry of Road Transport and Highways |
 |
| 1134. |
07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRS/ REPLACEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF HT SWITCH GEARS, HT DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM, GANG OPERATED SWITCH 2 4 POLE STRUCTURE, EARTHINGS, HT CABLE, TRANSFORMERS, CALIBRATION OF VCBS EQUIPMENT, BODY EARTHING AND CONNECTED ALLIED WORKS AT CDM AREA/86327/2026_MES_783282_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 1135. |
07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROCUREMENT OF DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, TESTING OF COIN DESTRUCTION MACHINE./EOI NO.18/CDM/2026-2027/2026_SPMCI_287011_1 |
SECURITY PRINTING AND MINTING CORPORATION OF INDIA-SPMCIL |
 |
| 1136. |
07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
19-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
SPECIAL REPAIR TO BLDG NO 90/1 TO 8 AND P-63/1 TO 4 (OR MD ACCN) AT NAR BAHADUR ENCLAVE OF MH UNDER GE WEST JABALPUR/81180/E8/2026_MES_783353_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 1137. |
07-Aug-2026 05:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of Road From 1. L516-Gandacherra Amarpur road to Gandacherra Amarpur road via gas bagan, BLOCK- Dumburnagar (length-2.035 KM) Package No- TR-04-13 P5. 2. L519-Gandacherra-Raishyabari Road to Surjya Kanta Para, Block- Dumbu/01/EO/PMGSY-IV/TRRDA/ 2026-27/2026_SQCEO_148936_1 |
National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) |
 |
| 1138. |
07-Aug-2026 05:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 05:15 PM |
01-Sep-2026 05:15 PM |
Design, supply, installation, testing, integration with existing automation system and commissioning of automation works for augmentation of TLF bays, conversion of bays, Valve, pump integration and allied works at Roorkee Terminal Under UPSO-II./MnC/NR/UPSO-II/ENG/PT-81/26-27/2026_NRO_190850_1 |
IndianOil |
 |
| 1139. |
07-Aug-2026 05:15 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Expression of Interest For Empanelment of Contractors for Execution of Civil, Electrical and Civil-Electrical Composite Works up to 10.00 Lakh at Indian Institute of Management Mumbai/IIMM/IPS/Empanel/2026-27/10/2026_IIMM_921139_1 |
Indian Institute of Management Mumbai |
 |
| 1140. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Rate Contract for Integrated Sports Kit Supply, Customization, Logistics and Distribution Service Contract for Indigenous Games/01-20001(29)/3/2023-HO - ES Division/2026_SAI_921129_1 |
Sports Authority of India |
 |