Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8236
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1971. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Bridge over Ganda Nallah on Dhulighrh to Gahirapatuli road in the District of jajpur under SBY for the year 2024-25/Tender Online RCK-16/26/2026_CERWI_139195_1 Odisha view icon
1972. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM COMPREHENSIVE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF NEW BUILDING OF ORISSA HIGH COURT AT CUTTACK./CE-Bldg-I-29/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139196_1 Odisha view icon
1973. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply of erection and commissioning of gates and gearing at Ujina Disty. RD 149 at Gurgaon Canal in W.S. Mech. Sub Division, Gurgaon/202670777D72 A734 4086 8D0C 2A17039F3B03122IRR/2026_HRY_542095_1 Haryana view icon
1974. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of Dihasahi Biri RD Road to Baredia Bridge Gada via Rahama Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Transferred Road Improvement Programme (MMSY-TRIP) for the year 2025-26 (Road and Bridge)/RWC 11 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139187_1 Odisha view icon
1975. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of existing Devsthan as a religious site by way of agumentation of shed, development of public aminities, ramp, washroom, for specially abled, restoration by laying of tiles and allied works at Nikkia Tehsil Khour.(Under Capex Budget 2026/Short e-NIT No. 29 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321526_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1976. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to L034-Sh 12 to Kalantira Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for the year 2025-26 (Road and Bridge)/RWC 11 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139193_1 Odisha view icon
1977. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Patch repair work from Km 11 to 65 of Chakrata-Lakhamandal State Highway No. 18 under the Annual Maintenance for the year 2026-27./1463/4A, Dated 13-08-2026/2026_pwd_99109_1 Uttarakhand view icon
1978. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Dharampur to Bhaluchatan Road in the District of Nabarangpur under Mukhya Mantri Sadak Yojana (MMSY) for the year 2026-27./CCERWCSBDONLINE-29/2026-27/2026_CERWI_139176_1 Odisha view icon
1979. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Hiring One No. Mahindra Bolero campur 4x4 (Diesel driven) Model having a valid permit of commercial/ Passenger vehicle (Yellow No. Plate) as maintenance vehicle under Electrical Division HPSEBL, Karsog/184619/DB/2026-27-1627-36 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_HPSEB_141499_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1980. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction and Development of Eco Park, Open Gym and other allied works at Kodewala Samwan. (Under Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 29 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321526_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.