Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8768
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2851. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Hiring of Accommodation Hall and Food, Tent arrangement for Training/2026-27/2054/2026_MEDIC_591160_1 Rajasthan view icon
2852. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Purchase of Raw Drugs and Packing Material Purchase/380-81/2026_AYUSH_99041_1 Uttarakhand view icon
2853. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Removing refiner motor 11KV cables in Pulp mill Electrical/TNPL/TOS/U1/262713001171/2026_TNPL_679151_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
2854. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Sweeping of metalled roads and disposal of solid waste for one year in Phase III at IMT Bawal/2026F157BE4F 50D4 40A4 8AC1 F0B2A76C2735920HIS/2026_HBC_542335_1 Haryana view icon
2855. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM .Construction of Segregation Shed In Chinnamapet Road Chakkaramanallur Village In Thiruvalangadu Panchayat/1104/2026/A9/SBM/Tiruvalangadu/2026_RDTN_696396_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2856. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Sweeping of metalled roads and disposal of solid waste for one year in Ph-II at IMT Bawal/2026D18E7576 099A 4687 B977 C783F3E87868920HIS/2026_HBC_542348_1 Haryana view icon
2857. 20-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of Low Capacity 3 kW Wind Turbine Generator in ON Grid and Hybrid mode with storage mode at designated location in STD Sopore under Capex Budget/wind turbine/2026_PDD_311966_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2858. 20-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM YARD METALING AND FENCING/TSDK-01/2026-27/20-08-2026/2026_KSEB_866219_1 Kerala view icon
2859. 20-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Prefab Structure at Primary school Jabran Sarhuti (Construction of pre-fabricated two room 20X15 at P S Jabran Sarhuti) Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch. (under CDF 2026-27)./e-NIT No 68 of 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321678_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2860. 20-Aug-2026 04:25 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Provission of on-Grid Roof Top Solar Roop Nagar Nigam Lucknow Building, office, park,college, parking etc./D-536/CE(E/M)/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1178455_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.