Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8912
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2891. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GENERAL CHO.../2026A6608DDD D868 4EC6 9F55 E9244C6B43521998DEV/2026_HRY_542208_1 Haryana view icon
2892. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 02:00 PM WBPWD/Rd/EE/BSHD/NIT09/26-27/1/WBPWD/RD/EE/BSHD/NIT-09/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5019404_1 West Bengal view icon
2893. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPWD/EEBED/NIQ-59/2026-27/WBPWD/EEBED/NIQ-59/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019524_1 West Bengal view icon
2894. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner/HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner/2026_HPSEB_141629_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
2895. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBHD/EE/EDII/eNIQ03/26-27/WBHD/EE/EDII/eNIQ03/26-27/2026_HSD_5019360_1 West Bengal view icon
2896. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GENERAL AMC 2026 2027 Karappuzha Dam- Dam Safety-Annual mechanical maintenance of 3 radial shutters and 2 intake shutters-General Mechanical Work/IRR/MH/TR/6691/2022_16_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_866231_1 Kerala view icon
2897. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM P PATH AT PAMAL TO LAMBERDAR MOHALLA W NO/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_91 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2898. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM AMRUT-2.0 - KOZHIKODE WATER SUPPLY PROJECT-24 X 7 DMA Nellikode -PHASE - II-Pipeline Work/SE/PHC/KKD/01/2026-27/2026_KWA_866229_1 Kerala view icon
2899. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM R WALL GRAVEYARD AT PUNAWALE W NO 5/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_89 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2900. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TOILET BATHROOM NHO ZAKIR HUSSAIN W NO 2/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_87 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.