Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8840
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5281. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY AND ERECTION ON SEMI TURNKEY BASIS CONSTRUCTION WORK OF NEW 33 KV LINE NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TO CHAPORA UNDER CHAPORA DC UNDER BURHANPUR OnM DN ESTIMATE NUMBER 493354/EE/STC/Work/2026- 27/TS/155/900 Dt 10.08.26/2026_MPPKV_528783_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5282. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY AND ERECTION ON SEMI TURNKEY BASIS CONSTRUCTION WORK OF ERECTION NEW 33 KV LINE BIFURCATION OF NIMANDAD FEEDER FROM 132 KV PIPALPANI TO MANJROD UNDER KHAKNAR DC UNDER BURHANPUR AND DN ESTIMATE NUMBER 493995/EE/STC/Work/2026- 27/TS/156/901 Dt 10.08.26/2026_MPPKV_528844_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5283. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-111/T/26-27/WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-111/T/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018226_1 West Bengal view icon
5284. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Reconductoring with ABC from KATTADI TO KALLINGAL SCHOOL Under Electrical Section, Chithari/3/2026-27/AEE/ESD/KHD dtd 11-08-2026/2026_KSEB_865120_1 Kerala view icon
5285. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM construction and electrification of line and shifting of lines and poles under the s/stn 33/11kv sub station danpur/13/Edd-2/2026-27/2026_UPCL3_98779_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5286. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Replacement of Defective Meters under Edd Bageshware/05/2026-27/ETD(A)/2026_UPCL9_98812_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5287. 12-Aug-2026 09:55 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rehabilitation Work Of Old Sewerage Lines, To Maintain The Infrastructure And Sanitation System Of Town of Ajmer under Budget announcement 2025-26/NIT 07/2026-27/2026_RUDSI_586042_1 Rajasthan view icon
5288. 12-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Engineering and Architectural Consultancy work for construction of Mini Secretariat at Sanganer in Zone-8, JDA, Jaipur./JDA/EE-8/09/2026-27/2026_JDAJP_585814_1 Rajasthan view icon
5289. 12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for used water managment at Kalan nagarpanchayat Dist Shahjhanpur/615/m-16/115 date 10/08/26/2026_UPJNM_1176293_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5290. 12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Used water Managment At Khutar Nagar Panchayat District Shahjhanpur/614/m-16/114 date 10/08/2026/2026_UPJNM_1176309_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.