Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8736
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6501. 27-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 11KV OH LINE USING RACCOON AND INSTALLATION OF 100KVA TFR AT ADUKKAM UNDER ELECTRICAL SECTION CHERKALA/14/26-27/EE/PMU/KSD dt 20-05-2026/2026_KSEB_852184_2 Kerala view icon
6502. 27-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 11 KV LINE AND INSTALLATION OF 100 KVA TRANSFORMER AT BALLAMBETTU TEMPLE(PARTHIKAR) UNDER ELECTRICAL SECTION,BADIADKA/12/26-27/EE/PMU/KSD dt 16-05-2026/2026_KSEB_851677_3 Kerala view icon
6503. 27-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Biennial Routine Maintenance Work at Various Guest House 06 No. of WBPDCL under Pachhwara North Coal Mine, 2nd call/WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2271/26-27/ 1406481/S-1226 MMC/2026_WBPDC_1033774_1 West Bengal view icon
6504. 27-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Survey for creation of 220 kV D/C transmission line from 220 kV S/Stn., Deroli Ahir to newly proposed 220 kV S/Stn., Amarpur Jorasi for purpose of Indian Railway supply./2026C19E5F84 B728 467F 91EA 75BCD35D449E974HVP/2026_HBC_536738_1 Haryana view icon
6505. 27-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM MTC. OF E.I. IN RB AT CHANDIGARH. (PROVIDING ANNUAL COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE OF 2 NOS. 8 PASSENGER LIFT OF JOHNSON MAKE INSTALLED AT TRANSIT FLATS SECTOR-19, CHANDIGARH. (1401 TO 1404-C AND 1405 TO 1408-C) (DURING THE YEAR 2026-2027)./E1/TN-240/2026_CHD_94258_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
6506. 27-Jul-2026 11:25 AM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair and maintenance of subordinate rest house at 220kV substation HVPNL colony Rewari./2026FECE8FE1 F07B 4B0B BC1B 7F864E1ECB34974HVP/2026_HBC_536734_1 Haryana view icon
6507. 27-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Various Maintenance works of transformers GT-6, UAT- 6A and 6B, ST-5 and ST-1 under EMOPH, STPS during upcoming overhauling of U-6./WBPDCL/STPS/NIT/E4435/26-27/ 1449577/2026_WBPDC_1034459_1 West Bengal view icon
6508. 27-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Invitation of quotations for preparation and approval of Mining Plans and obtaining Environmental Clearance for B1 Category sand gravel mining sites Pathankot/5309/2026-27/2026_WR_172623_1 Punjab view icon
6509. 27-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 30-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Oct-2026 11:00 AM RFP for Selection of a Professional Service Provider for supply of services on outsourcing basis at Directorate of Technical Education and Training (DTET), Odisha/DTET/2026-27/8628/2026_DTET_137192_1 Odisha view icon
6510. 27-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Sub-Station and Transmission Line (LINE PACKAGE-C11)/CE(P)/WBSETCL/Line Pkg- C11/26-27/14 DT 27.07.2026/2026_SETCL_1033954_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.