States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 55853
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
951. 29-Aug-2026 04:34 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:02 PM Electrical work/NIT. No: 45/EE (Elect.)CMRZ/GHMC/AET/2026-27, Item No:02, dated:29-08-2026./729447 Telangana --
952. 29-Aug-2026 04:42 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:02 PM Electrical work/NIT. No: 45/EE (Elect.)CMRZ/GHMC/AET/2026-27, Item No:03, dated:29-08-2026./729449 Telangana --
953. 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Samudayak shochalya nirman karya balaji mandir ke pas dadiya/10/2026-27 23/2026_PRD_593693_1 Rajasthan --
954. 21-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Irrigation Field Channel, Mix Fruit Plantation and LDS at Different Place of Bankura/PIA/BNK/WDC2/01/eNIT02/26-27/2026_DOA_1038935_4 West Bengal --
955. 20-Aug-2026 02:14 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:03 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:04 PM Development of Basic Aminitites at sri chaya someswaraswamy temple, pangal, Nalgonda District/05/13/SE/TGTDC/SB/2026-27, dated: 03.08.2026/727073 Telangana --
956. 23-Aug-2026 03:36 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:30 PM Providing CC Roads at Balaji nagar in Ward No 89/Short Tender Notice No. 36/2026-27/SE(West)/EE-West/DB/dt.22-08-2026 (Item-04)/979000 Andhra Pradesh --
957. 23-Aug-2026 01:09 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:30 PM Providing CC Roads and Drains in Adarsh nagar in ward no.89/Short Tender Notice No. 36/2026-27/SE(West)/EE-West/DB/dt.22-08-2026 (Item-03)/978980 Andhra Pradesh --
958. 23-Aug-2026 12:45 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:30 PM Renewal of BT Road with Hot Mix process from Railway Bridge to Saibaba Temple at Chandra Nagar Main road in Ward No.89/Short Tender Notice No. 36/2026-27/SE(West)/EE-West/DB/dt.22-08-2026 (Item-02)/978976 Andhra Pradesh --
959. 23-Aug-2026 12:27 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:30 PM Renewal of BT Road with Hot Mix process from Bhagathsingh Nagar Junction to 3 Temples at Yellapuvani Palem in Ward No.89/Short Tender Notice No. 36/2026-27/SE(West)/EE-West/DB/dt.22-08-2026 (Item-01)/978971 Andhra Pradesh --
960. 21-Aug-2026 05:25 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:25 PM Auditorium/07/01/CMC/HQ/EE/2026-27 DT. 21.07.2026/727550 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.