| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 941. |
04-Jun-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Overhauling of various valv.../2026FFDACA2E 95CA 4EF8 A801 67E7C1E881F7711PGC/2026_HBC_526937_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 942. |
08-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Complete Servicing of 04 Nos Oil Injected Screw Air Compressor Elgi Make Model No. EG75 8V installed for 2400 LPM 1200 LPM x 2 Units Oxygen Generation Plant at Govt. Bone and Joint Hospital, Jammu./MHDJ/e-NIT 151 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_320191_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 943. |
03-Jun-2026 12:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Ultrabrief ECT Instrument on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-679-D/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_526358_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 944. |
01-Jun-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Construction of Boundary wall, sump pit, Rain water harvesting, building repair and other allied work at 33kv sub station Industrial area Narnaul/2026412E5AA4 37AE 4F15 AA37 4CE42B0BF4971035DHB/2026_HBC_525401_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 945. |
27-May-2026 12:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Shockwave Therapy Unit on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-675-H/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_524679_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 946. |
05-May-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
Construction of new septic tanks and soakage pits and allied works at the office building of DS Division Kharar, DS Sub-division City-2 Kharar, DS Sub-Division Kharar located near 220KV s/s Kharar/07/CCM/PTA/2026-27/2026_POWER_167642_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 947. |
05-May-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
New Work of waterproofing of roofs of various 66 kv substations under O and M, MOHALI/06/CCM/PTA/2026-27/2026_POWER_167672_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 948. |
09-Mar-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjukhera under O and M division, Patiala/64/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026/2026_POWER_162870_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 949. |
13-Feb-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Renovation of Prayer Place viz a viz Construction of Boundary Wall, Connecting Roads with Interlocking Paver Blocks, Boundary wall Entry Gate and High Mast Lighting at Vill. Chirsi, Faridabad under CSR Activity./20264957367D 2BBB 40C3 9E67 C038757F9AD71035DHB/2026_HBC_502320_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 950. |
24-Nov-2025 01:25 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Providing Intensives Services for 22 Bedded MICU units on outsource basis at HBT Trauma Care Hospital Jogeshwari East for a period of two years/AMC/W.S./9349/D Dt. 09.09.2025/2025_MCGM_1222733_2 |
Maharashtra |
 |