States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 51803
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
971. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TINSHED V CHABUTARA NIRMAN KARYA MAHATMA GANDHI UCHCH MADHYAMIK VIDHALAY BHAISLANA/109-114/21-08-2026 GP BHAISLANA/2026_PRD_591889_1 Rajasthan --
972. 22-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Collection and separation of garbage from every house and business establishment in the villages under G.P. KALLAWAS under P. S.Ramgarh Pachwara, cleaning of roads and drains in the villages and cleaning work of community sanitation complex/02/2026-27_KALLAWASSBMG/2026_PRD_591793_1 Rajasthan --
973. 22-Aug-2026 11:40 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Gp IKran Sbm Tendar/Gp Ikran Sbm Tendar/2026_PRD_591895_1 Rajasthan --
974. 22-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Rate Contract for Supply of Various Construction Materials (Included in Zila Parishad Udaipur BSR 2026-27) in Gram Panchayat Singhatwada (as and when needed) Panchayat Samiti Jaisamand District Salumber for F.Y. 2026-27 in VB GRAM G schemes./52/18-08-2026 VBGRAMG(NREGA) GP-SINGHATWADA/2026_PRD_591908_1 Rajasthan --
975. 22-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIT-82/dtsksm/2026/SL-01/NIT-82/dtsksm/2026/2026_DHE_1039116_1 West Bengal --
976. 22-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIT-82/dtsksm/2026/SL-02/NIT-82/dtsksm/2026/2026_DHE_1039116_2 West Bengal --
977. 22-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM CC / INTERLOKING ROAD NIRMAN WORK PILWA ROAD SE GIRAJ KE MAKAN KI OR OR KAILAI/71-77/2026-27_KAILAI/2026_PRD_591909_1 Rajasthan --
978. 22-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Rate Contract for Supply of Various Construction Materials (Included in Zila Parishad Udaipur BSR 2026-27) in Gram Panchayat DHAWDIYA (as and when needed) Panchayat Samiti Jaisamand District Salumber for F.Y. 2026-27 in RDPR schemes./35/21-08-2026 GP DHAWADIYA/2026_PRD_591926_1 Rajasthan --
979. 22-Aug-2026 01:35 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (From Main Road To Raju Madavi House) At. Village Chirepalli/B-1/01/2026-27/2026_GADCH_1310709_2 Maharashtra --
980. 12-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Development of Geo Portal, Procurement of Satellite Imagery and Cloud Service/01/2904/A.B.-5/System-Geo Portal/2026/2026_ABUP_1160063_1 Uttar Pradesh

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.