States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 55754
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
921. 30-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM eT/02/EE/NKWSMD/2026-27 (Sl No. 03))/eT/02/EE/NKWSMD/2026-27 (Sl No. 01 to 05)/2026_PHED_1034989_3 West Bengal
922. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM KMS 2026-27 Transport Work of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) for M/S AGRAWAL RICE MILL, GOLA of DISTRICT LAKHIMPUR KHIRI/2268/CMR TRANSPORT/20-08-2026/2026_DOFCS_1178548_33 Uttar Pradesh --
923. 29-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AMC EI WITH LIFT____Moulali Yuba Kendra./WBPWD/EE/26/IR/T/KCED/II of 2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5017616_1 West Bengal
924. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM KMS 2026-27 Transport Work of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) for M/S JEEVAN AND COMPANY of DISTRICT LAKHIMPUR KHIRI/2268/CMR TRANSPORT/20-08-2026/2026_DOFCS_1178548_35 Uttar Pradesh --
925. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM KMS 2026-27 Transport Work of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) for M/S R R RICE UDHYOG of DISTRICT LAKHIMPUR KHIRI/2268/CMR TRANSPORT/20-08-2026/2026_DOFCS_1178548_36 Uttar Pradesh --
926. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM KMS 2026-27 Transport Work of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) for M/S JAGDISH INDUSTRIES of DISTRICT LAKHIMPUR KHIRI/2268/CMR TRANSPORT/20-08-2026/2026_DOFCS_1178548_37 Uttar Pradesh --
927. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF ACSR CONDUCTOR OF VARIOUS SIZES./SE/PROC/07 of 2025-26 dated 29/07/2026/2026_PDD_318459_1 Jammu and Kashmir
928. 29-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/19/WD25/IV/ZII/26-27/KMC/LTG/19/WD25/IV/ZII/26-27/2026_KMC_1034476_1 West Bengal
929. 29-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/20/WD27/IV/ZII/26-27/KMC/LTG/20/WD27/IV/ZII/26-27/2026_KMC_1034354_1 West Bengal
930. 26-Mar-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:05 PM SUPPLY OF 150 TPD CAUSTIC SODA PLANT/TCCL/PROJ/150TPD-CSP/2026/2026_TCCL_848065_1 Kerala

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.