States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 30122
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25301. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04/2026-27 KALRI INTERLCOK KARSHI FARM/04/2026-27 KALRI INTERLCOK KARSHI FARM/2026_PRD_593821_1 Rajasthan --
25302. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM General fund-2026-2027 Construction of Rain Water Harvesting at Govt. Building Sub-Registar Office, Taluk Office and BDO Office in Gingee Town Panchayat/517-1/2026/A1/2026_DTP_699660_1 Tamil Nadu --
25303. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM General Fund 2026-2027 Construction of Rain Water Harvesting at Singavaram Salai, Manikam street, Sandhai Thoopu and VOC street in Gingee Town Panchayat/517-1/2026/a1-1/2026_DTP_699711_1 Tamil Nadu --
25304. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04/2026-27 KALRI INTERLCOK KARSHI FARM/04/2026-27 KALRI INTERLOCK VIJENDRA/2026_PRD_593826_1 Rajasthan --
25305. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM General Fund-2025-26/517-1/2026/A1-02/2026_DTP_699718_1 Tamil Nadu --
25306. 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply and Erection of Motor at T.Kailasampalayam Panchayat in Tiruchengode Block at Namakkal District under Panchayat General Fund - 2026 - 2027 TGD-1/01/2026/PF/2026_RDTN_696765_1 Tamil Nadu --
25307. 21-Aug-2026 04:10 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply and Erection of UPVC Pipe and Cable in Existing Borewell at T.Kailasampalayam Panchayat in Tiruchengode Block at Namakkal District under Panchayat General Fund - 2026 - 2027 TGD-2/01/2026/PF/2026_RDTN_696765_2 Tamil Nadu --
25308. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repairing of Street Lights at Omoh./NIT No.115//2026-27 Dt/06/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_319825_1 Jammu and Kashmir
25309. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Chawki Rearing Centre CRC Sericulture Department at Sofanaman Shopian B.W.O Electric work/NIT No.111//2026-27 Dt/06/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_319748_1 Jammu and Kashmir
25310. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction Of 250m Span Flyover Bridge With Approaches, Connecting Circular Road Near Julaka Mohalla With Heritage Complex, Jammu/Fresh e-NIT No. 14 of 2026-27 Dated 07.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_320010_1 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.