States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 25353
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25281. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Supplying Or Purchasing Material For Construction Of Compound Wall To Boudha Vihar South Side At Limbejalgaon Village Ts No.51/eTender/GP/2026-27/5/2026_AURAN_1328752_2 Maharashtra --
25282. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Supplying Or Purchasing Material For Construction Of Compound Wall To Boudha Vihar South Side At Limbejalgaon Village Ts No.52/eTender/GP/2026-27/4/2026_AURAN_1328751_2 Maharashtra --
25283. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM E TENDER NOTICE NO.1/2026-2027/E TENDER NOTICE NO.1/2026-2027/2026_NASHI_1333405_1 Maharashtra --
25284. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt. Of community soakage pit at halqa Tahab/e- NIT No. 79/2026-27 Dated 31-07-2026/2026_RDPR_318867_23 Jammu and Kashmir --
25285. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 25 KVA TRASFORMER 3 PHASE IN PWW USED AT AWWALGAON AND HAMARAPUR VILLAGE UNDER NAGAMTHAN UNIT UNDER 1.3 DDF SCHEME/ET/MT/PSV/AVVALGAON/2026-27/02/2026_AURAN_1333444_1 Maharashtra --
25286. 31-Aug-2026 06:10 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providng and Installation of Solar LED Light Fiting with Pole In Front of Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar Warehouse at Tokwadi Tq Parli Vaijenath Dist Beed/E-TENDER/TOKWADI/01/25-26/N_1/2026_BEED_1333648_1 Maharashtra --
25287. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Road from Jallari to Padwan bia Bader Khait Barniyian Wali Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch UT CAPEX Budget 2026-27./e-NIT No 80 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322943_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
25288. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Upgradation/Construction of Road from Thamlot to Tain Changli Tehsil Mankote District Poonch. UT CAPEX Budget 2026-27./e-NIT No 80 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322943_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
25289. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of road from Malikpur to Hundian (KM 3rd to 9th) Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch UT CAPEX Budget 2026-27./e-NIT No 80 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322943_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
25290. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Restoration of PS Muqadama (Mendhar) District Poonch, Under SDRF for Restoration and Re-construction under Relief Measures 2026-27./e-NIT No 80 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322943_4 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.