States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 25356
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25311. 18-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of 01 ACR (Additional Class Room) in GSSS (Government Senior Secondary School) Mahadev ki Nal Gram Panchayat Bhaladiya Panchayat Samiiti Jaisamand District Salumber Rajasthan in DMFT Scheme./23/17.08.2026 DMFT 261 Bhaladiya/2026_PRD_589928_1 Rajasthan
25312. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RSRTC invite Bid For 3x2 Super Express Blue line BS-6 Buses/352/ 19.08.26/2026_RSRTC_590688_1 Rajasthan --
25313. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RSRTC invite Bid For Hiring of 2x2 Ac Deluxe BS- 6/351/ 19.08.26/2026_RSRTC_590768_1 Rajasthan --
25314. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM All in all comprehensive maintenance and Operation of Package type air cooling plant in E Block, Saras parler, Old Building, and Main Building and Force Ventilation System in Under Ground Parkings and Various Type ACs in Various Locations at RHC Jaip/EE_DIV2_NIT_22_2026_27/2026_CEPWD_591069_1 Rajasthan
25315. 20-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CC Sadak Nirman Kary Puliya Se Bairwa Basti Mataji Ki Taraf GP Akshaygarh/ENIT 04/2026-27 GP AKSHAYGARH/2026_PRD_591207_1 Rajasthan
25316. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Yojana Bhawan Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Civil work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_2 Rajasthan
25317. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Yojana Bhawan Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Painting work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_4 Rajasthan
25318. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Kar Bhawan HQ Ambedkar circle, Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Sanitary work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_7 Rajasthan
25319. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Kar Bhawan HQ Ambedkar circle, Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Painting work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_8 Rajasthan
25320. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Yojana Bhawan Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Joinery work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_1 Rajasthan

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.