States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 35296
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25321. 20-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Providing. instt, test. and comm. of IS reputed make pumping machinery along with other allied elect. and electro-mech. works at New Proposed T/well cum P/s Golf Course, New P/s Parlibadi and New Proposed Bore well cum P/s Majeen Dawara under SASCI./e-NIT No. 21 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_321601_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
25322. 20-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Hiring vehicle for the official us of EE/D/Tiruchendur/SE/TEDC/TTN/AEE/MM/OT/HV 002/26 Dt. 19.08.2026/2026_EB_695956_1 Tamil Nadu --
25323. 20-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM supply of furniture 2026/3303_supply of furniture/2026_HED_530610_1 Madhya Pradesh --
25324. 20-Aug-2026 01:50 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Engaging essential service for 54 TNGRHS Flats at Periyakuppam Village, ThiruvallurTaluk and District for the period of 08.09.2026 to 31.03.2027/TSTD/02/2026-2027/2026_TNHB_696287_1 Tamil Nadu --
25325. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-01(3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018674_1 West Bengal --
25326. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-02(3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018674_2 West Bengal --
25327. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-04(3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018674_4 West Bengal --
25328. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-07(3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018674_6 West Bengal --
25329. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-08(3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/52/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018674_7 West Bengal --
25330. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 21/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-02 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/21/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 13/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018692_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.