States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10206
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5431. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Minor Repair at HS Degwar-M/e-NIT No.85/2026-27 dated 20-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_321555_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
5432. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM STP/NIT 08/1252/2026_DLB_590740_1 Rajasthan --
5433. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM ELECTRIC ITEMS PURCHASE/DCP/HQ/IND/RK/48/2026/2026_MPP_523879_2 Madhya Pradesh --
5434. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM MATERIAL SUPPLY DIVISIONAL FOREST SIDHI/DFO/SDH/26-27/vardi/2026_MPFD_502923_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5435. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Compound wall of PHC Thanamandi with main Gate/NIT No 39 of 2026 27 Dated 19 08 2026/2026_PWDJK_321472_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
5436. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Protection wall and Restoration of Essential Services at DKG/NIT No 39 of 2026 27 Dated 19 08 2026/2026_PWDJK_321472_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
5437. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Creations of Sub-Stations under head Area Development Grant (DDC-BDC-ABDP) District Capex Doda 2026-27 in respect of JPDCL ED Kishtwar on turnkey basis/Enit No. 19 of 2026-27/2026_PDD_321486_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
5438. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of New Building for Janakeeya Arogya Kendram Sub Centre JAKSC at Chempilavu, Kottayam Dist/KSNK/TECH/KTM/JAKSCC-03/2026/2026_KSNK_866036_1 Kerala --
5439. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Development works in gp Khedka as per nit document/NIT 03/2026-27 (Khedka) No. 50-53 Dt.17.08.2026/2026_PRD_590497_1 Rajasthan --
5440. 18-Aug-2026 08:29 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:01 PM SRRD vemulawada/C1/916/2026/726375 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.