| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 5461. |
22-Aug-2026 04:28 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
SRSP/NIT NO.05/SE/IC.2/2026-27, DT.22.07.2026 2ND CALL/727875 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5462. |
24-Aug-2026 09:30 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
WORK NO 1 VIBHAGIYA KARYALAY KR 3 ANTARGAT SAVITRIBAI FULE HOSPITAL VA DIOGNOSTIC CENTER MADHIL DURUSTI KARNE/KMC/PWD/2026-27/57/2026_KMC_1331018_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 5463. |
24-Aug-2026 10:30 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
REPAIRS AND RENOVATION OF WING WALL ,APRON, PEIR/NIT062627/2026_CWRDP_1331180_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 5464. |
25-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of Feeding Rest Shed at Matherdighi BPHC under Matherdighi G.P of Canning-II Dev.Block (Activity Code 117230718)/e-NIT No. 04 of 2026-27, Date. 17.08.2026/2026_ZPHD_5020040_4 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 5465. |
27-Jul-2026 05:50 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Work contract for evacuation, removal and transportation of ash accumulated inside silo of PH-II, 2X600 MW, SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia./WT-3012/MM-II/2026_MPPGC_500981_1 |
Madhya Pradesh |
 |
| 5466. |
24-Aug-2026 06:39 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Hire Private Vehicle/Short Call NIT No. 59/TA/TO/EE/RB/NLR/2026-27, dated : 17-08-2026./980069 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5467. |
24-Aug-2026 06:51 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Hire Private Vehicle/Short Call NIT No. 60/TA/TO/EE/RB/NLR/2026-27, dated : 17-08-2026./980070 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5468. |
25-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Installation of CC Camera at jibantala Rokeya Mahavidyalaya under Sarengabad G.P of Canning-II Dev.Block (Activity Code 117620731)/e-NIT No. 04 of 2026-27, Date. 17.08.2026/2026_ZPHD_5020040_3 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 5469. |
24-Aug-2026 05:59 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Maintenance works/Short Call NIT No. 53/TA/TO/EE/RB/NLR/2026-27, dated : 17-08-2026./980066 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5470. |
24-Aug-2026 05:33 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Maintenance works/Short Call NIT No. 51/TA/TO/EE/RB/NLR/2026-27, dated : 17-08-2026./980064 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |