States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6115
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5401. 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONST OF COMMUNITY HALL NEAR MATAJI TEMPLE ANDESHWAR PS SAJJANGARH/NIT LETTER NO 16 GP ANDESHWAR PS SAJJANGARH/2026_PRD_593702_1 Rajasthan --
5402. 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONST OF CC ROAD UPTO SUBHASH HOUSE PS SAJJANGARH/NIT LETTER NO 68 GP KHUTA CHATRA PS SAJJANGARH/2026_PRD_593703_1 Rajasthan --
5403. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Drain From orchards of mohd shafi shah to onwards at Duroo A ,Block Zaingeer Under PRI ADP 2026-27 Block Zaingeer/197 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320676_34 Jammu and Kashmir --
5404. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM IMPROVEMENT OF KITCHEN SHED AT DODADDY APC IN THOLPETTY RANGE/W6-47024/2026/2026_FD_866392_1 Kerala
5405. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction OF CULVERT NEAR SULTAN UL ARIFEEN AND IMPROVEMENT OF DRAIN ATB HYDER COLONY DANGERPORA C under ADP PRI FOR THE 2026-27 Block -Zaingeer/197 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320676_33 Jammu and Kashmir --
5406. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of ArableTanka work k MJSA PS Rohat Pali/1826/20-08-2026/2026_WDSC_591232_2 Rajasthan
5407. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of MPT Percolation tank with Pakka ota and Sunken pond work MJSAPS Desuri Pali/1826/20-08-2026/2026_WDSC_591232_1 Rajasthan
5408. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Development of Playground at GK Qasim., Halqa GK Qasim, Under DDC Grants, BLOCKKhore Sherabad Year 2026-27/198 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320712_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
5409. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of R wall along with pencing near Ziyarat Shareef Shakargond Doudbugh Under MP-LADS Block Wagoora, Year 2026-27/198 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320712_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
5410. 17-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of P/Work for Agricultural Land of Vijay Kumar at W No 1 Panchayat Gandarwan Block Akhnoor AC Akhnoor/e-NIT No. 454 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 17-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321120_4 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.