| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 3891. |
06-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
Construction of Mini CSC in Pancayat Union Middle School at Rajagopalapuram Village and Panchayat./B3/1502/2026/2026_RDTN_691418_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3892. |
06-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
Construction of Mini CSC In PUPS at periyacholandi Village at K.Vagaikulam Panchayat/B3/1502/2026/2026_RDTN_691418_2 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3893. |
06-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
Construction of CSC in Pancayat Union Primary School at Poolangal Village and Panchayat./B3/1502/2026/2026_RDTN_691418_3 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3894. |
11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Work of cleaning the sewer .../2026A8C40526 13B0 4FE4 AD22 6264A66AB471922HIS/2026_HBC_539092_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 3895. |
06-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Protection work for AWLR Station Wullar by way of wooden piles, crate works etc/NIT No. 09 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_319737_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 3896. |
14-Jul-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Selection of OEMs to, Supply and Comprehensive Maintenance_Single and Dual Band Optical Network Terminals (ONTs) across the State of Tamil Nadu during the Contract Period/NIT_TANFINET_026_ONT_Proc/2026_IT_682692_2 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 3897. |
10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Special repair works by providing chemical treatment to RCC members viz. , column and beam and carrying out allied civil works of Building F at Bhoiwada Staff Quarters. - Under Section 353B of MMC Act 1888./CEC/C2/42/2026-27/2026_BEST_1321571_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3898. |
10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Encl. the Balconies, replacing deteriorated G.I. pipeline, drainage pipeline, replacing doorswindows, providing modified bituminous waterproofing treatment to the terraces, Painting and Special repair work of bldgs A and B of Off.Qua at Cumballa Hill/CEC/C3/43/2026-27/2026_BEST_1322929_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3899. |
10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Carrying out special repairs works by providing specialized chemical treatment to the deteriorated RCC members, replastering and allied civil works of building F at Ghatkopar Staff Quarters- Under section 353-B of MMC Act 1888./CEC/C2/44/2026-27/2026_BEST_1322995_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3900. |
21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
Mtc./ Renovation of different M.I Scheme at (i) LI Scheme at Kalachara (ii) DTW Scheme at Sakbari (iii) DTW Scheme in the land of Sri Repchandra Tripura, Sakbari VC and adjacent schemes at Sakbari and Kalacharra sector under Satchand RD Block durin/23/EE/WRD-IV/BLN/DNIeT/2026-27/2026_CEWR_76158_1 |
Tripura |
-- |