States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3871. 28-Aug-2026 03:57 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:05 PM BT Road/NIT No. 19/07/SE/KPZ/CMC/2026-27,Dt: 27.08.2026/729214 Telangana --
3872. 28-Aug-2026 03:54 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:05 PM BT Road/NIT No. 19/06/SE/KPZ/CMC/2026-27, Dt: 27.08.2026/729208 Telangana --
3873. 28-Aug-2026 03:52 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:05 PM BT Road/NIT No. 19/05/SE/KPZ/CMC/2026-27, Dt: 27.08.2026/729204 Telangana --
3874. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO 14 GANESHPUR ANTARGAT MOHALLA PARMANANDPUR TALAB STITH SHIV JI MANDIR KE PAS INTERLOCKING LAGANE KJA KARYA/63_226_27/2026_NNVAR_1177916_16 Uttar Pradesh --
3875. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of passage and drainage system/MDE/E/819/2026_MCGM_1331737_1 Maharashtra --
3876. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Sanitary Complex near Govt Girls Hr Sec School Dawar Pyt Dawar B Block Guez/(REW) E-NIT No.11 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5025-34 E-tendering Dated-14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321094_4 Jammu and Kashmir
3877. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Sanitary Complex near Shina Cultural Center Pyt Dawar A Block Guez/(REW) E-NIT No.11 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5025-34 E-tendering Dated-14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321094_5 Jammu and Kashmir
3878. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Sanitary Complex near Govt Boys Higher Secondary School Dawar Pyt Dawar B Block Guez/(REW) E-NIT No.11 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5025-34 E-tendering Dated-14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321094_6 Jammu and Kashmir
3879. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Soakage Pit near Govt Middle School Badwan Sub Center Badwan Pyt Badwan Block Gurez/(REW) E-NIT No.11 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5025-34 E-tendering Dated-14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321094_9 Jammu and Kashmir
3880. 17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Soakage Pit near H/O Nisar Ah, Magray and others at Dawar Pyt Dawar A Block Gurez/(REW) E-NIT No.11 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5025-34 E-tendering Dated-14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321094_12 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.