States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3881. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing and Fixing M.S Gates and Ramp at Maharana Pratap Garden Lokhandwala in beat no.27, Kandivali east in R/South ward./DMC (Z-VII)/ 982/ PR dtd. 21.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1332436_1 Maharashtra --
3882. 27-Aug-2026 12:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO 20 LODHAN SAI UPVAN COLONY PHASE 2 ME NEETA ASTHANA KE MAKAN SE BAHADUR KE MAKAN HOTE HUE VISHAL SINGH KE MAKAN TAK INTERLOCKING ROAD NIRMAN KARYA/63_226_27/2026_NNVAR_1177916_114 Uttar Pradesh --
3883. 27-Aug-2026 12:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO 03 PHULWARIYA ANTARGAT PAHLU KA PURA PAPPU GUPTA SE SHEKH BIBI HOTE HUE KURBAN ALI KE MAKAN TAK INTERLOCKING ROAD NIRMAN KARYA/63_226_27/2026_NNVAR_1177916_113 Uttar Pradesh --
3884. 14-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E-TENDER FOR TRANSPORTATION OF MID DAY MEAL UNDER PM POSHAN SCHEME-GURDASPUR/3/14.08.2026/2026_FCSCA_173630_1 Punjab --
3885. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:05 PM WBPUR/EO/PARA/NIT(e)- 10/2026-27/WBPUR/EO/PARA/NIT(e)- 10/2026-27/2026_DM_5019519_4 West Bengal
3886. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of Pathway at Asthavinayak Chawl/MDE/E/788/2026_MCGM_1332398_1 Maharashtra --
3887. 17-Feb-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Development of Agra Lucknow Expressway to Ganga Expressway Via Farrukhabad Link Expressway Package I/UPEIDA/2025/3708_FLE_I/2026_UPEID_1117320_1 Uttar Pradesh
3888. 03-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of Potential Transformer of various voltage class (Retender)./CE(P)/WBSETCL/ Retender-PT/26- 27/19 dated 03.08.2026./2026_SETCL_1035618_1 West Bengal --
3889. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TOILET BATHROOM NHO MATE SAGEER MOHALALH PYT DABROTE W NO 7/e-NIT No. 73 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 24-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321876_9 Jammu and Kashmir --
3890. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of Pathway at Shiv Krupa Jadhav Chawl/MDE/E/777/2026_MCGM_1332394_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.