| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7421. |
18-Aug-2026 02:53 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Wireless Live Streaming Camera for Creators with Signature Series Case/1080p HD Video with App Control, Strea, Via LTE or WiFi, Multi-Cam compatible, Internal Mics./LU265623A/107157729 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7422. |
18-Aug-2026 03:08 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
SUPPLY OF Emergency battery charger/LU265656/107157749 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7423. |
31-Aug-2026 03:51 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Kit for Compressor Check Valve as per FTRTIPL Part No. 790006201 consisting of 02 items: 1. Control Air Release Valve as per FTRTIPL Part No. AB11-265A, Qty/Set-01 No. 2. Joint Ring (26x35x1) as per FTRTIPL Part No. 006724000, Qty/Set-01 No. specn: ./SG261227/107170528 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7424. |
31-Aug-2026 04:19 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
SET OF M12 KIT FOR OVERHAULING OF AIR DRYER AS PER LIST ENCLOSED (FIVE
ITEMS ) 1)AIR FILTER ELEMENT AD.1.15.01 NEW PART NO.4115010 1 No 2) GASKET AD.1.07.03 PART NO.
4107030 2 No 3) COALESCER FILTER ELEMENT AD.1.06.12 PART NO 4106123 1 No 4) O Ring AD.1.10.02
PART NO 4110020 1 No 5) O Ring AD.1.10.02 PART NO 4104100 2 No, Make- Prog polymer or similar./SG265195/107170596 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7425. |
31-Aug-2026 04:24 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Unloader Valve for NDM6 Loco SAN Pt. No-94709540/SG265196/107170608 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7426. |
31-Aug-2026 06:08 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
MAGNET VALVE AS PER DRG NO: BHEL CAT NO:25880530001V01 OR SIMILAR/DE265071/107170823 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7427. |
26-Aug-2026 04:10 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
CIVIL STRUCTURAL ELECTRICAL AND OTHER ASSOCIATED WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION RELATED ACTIVITIES IN KANPUR AND MUZAFFARNAGAR GA/IGL/ET2/CP/CC18992/517 |
Indraprastha Gas Limited |
-- |
| 7428. |
27-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Modification works in Mechanical Seal system of MLPUs installed at Vadinar and Surendranagar under SMPL Aug J18 Project/PLCC/MLPU/M/26053/2026_PLHO_191175_1 |
IndianOil |
 |
| 7429. |
18-Aug-2026 07:27 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Set of items for GPS based Public Announcement and Passenger Information System for Three Phase AC MEMU Coaches of Medha make/90266547/107158296 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7430. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Design, Supply, Installation, Customization, Calibration, Testing and Commissioning of Optical Fiber based Pipeline Intrusion Detection and Warning System (PIDWS) in Koyali Ahmednagar Solapur Pipeline (KASPL) and Kot-Jodhpur Pipeline with 5 years AMC/PLCC/PIDWS/TI/26052/2026_PLHO_191027_1 |
IndianOil |
-- |