| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 861. |
25-Aug-2026 12:36 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
20/EE(E)/Jodhpur/2026-27/20/EE(E)/Jodhpur/2026-27/167029 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 862. |
04-Aug-2026 05:11 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
DSP/PROJ-PUR/RMHP/SCR-3/RSN/917/DSP/PROJ-PUR/RMHP/SCR-3/RSN/917/1677 |
Steel Authority of India Ltd |
-- |
| 863. |
24-Aug-2026 11:56 AM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
26/EE/CCD/2026-27/R1/26/EE/CCD/2026-27/R1/166891 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 864. |
24-Aug-2026 06:12 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
32/CE/C1D/2026-27/CHENNAI/32/CE/C1D/2026-27/CHENNAI/166977 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 865. |
25-Aug-2026 01:31 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
53/EE/FD/2026-27 Recall/53/EE/FD/2026-27 Recall/167064 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 866. |
24-Aug-2026 06:25 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
01/EE(E)/GNR-II/2026-27/01/EE(E)/GNR-II/2026-27/166984 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 867. |
24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
Repair Imp. Of existing boundary wall MCD colony Dhakka infront of H.No. 138 and back side of H.No.114 to 110 in West Mukherjee Nagar Ward No.13./EE(M-I)CLZ/2026-27/ 17-17/2026_MCD_288749_1 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 868. |
24-Aug-2026 06:12 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
16/2026-27/EED/AE/Deoghar/16/2026-27/EED/AE/Deoghar/166976 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 869. |
24-Aug-2026 06:36 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
11/EE/CD-III/2026-27 Recall/11/EE/CD-III/2026-27 Recall/166986 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 870. |
25-Aug-2026 01:37 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
70/NIT/EEE/GED/2026-27/70/NIT/EEE/GED/2026-27/167047 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |