वैश्विक निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 125
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
71. 29-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 14-Oct-2026 04:00 PM 15-Oct-2026 04:00 PM Tender for setting up of Hybrid OT consisting of Robotic DSA, Intra-Operative Imaging with Navigation System and other equipment at JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi/75/TC/CPP/OT/2025-26/St./2026_AIMSD_919725_1 All India Institute of Medical Science-New Delhi icon
72. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:30 PM SITC of Gamma Knife for AIIMS Bhubaneswar/HITES/PCD/AIIMS/BBSR- BPL/PAC/GK/2026-27/2026_HITE_285648_1 HITES icon
73. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:30 PM SITC of Gamma Knife for AIIMS Bhopal/HITES/PCD/AIIMS/BBSR- BPL/PAC/GK/2026-27/2026_HITE_285648_2 HITES icon
74. 24-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MATERIAL TEXTURE SCANNER/Pur/4(04)/16/2025-26/2026_CSIR_285469_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research icon
75. 24-Jul-2026 12:35 PM 24-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Radiofrequency cutting Coagulation and Vessel Sealing System, Standalone or Integrated with Bipolar Device with Hand Instruments for Open/ Laparoscopic Surgery/Global Tender Enquiry Notice No. PI(EP)/26-27/G/01/06/2026_PGIME_918371_1 Postgraduate Institute of Medical and Education and Research Chandigarh icon
76. 23-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Iso-octane at IOCL Gujarat Refinery/9030M26C81/2026_JR_190723_1 IndianOil icon
77. 23-Jul-2026 04:20 PM 24-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Radiofrequency cutting Coagulation and Vessel Sealing System, Standalone or Integrated with Bipolar Device with Hand Instruments for Open/ Laparoscopic Surgery/Global Tender Enquiry Notice No. PI(EP)/26-27/G/01/11/2026_PGIME_918563_1 Postgraduate Institute of Medical and Education and Research Chandigarh icon
78. 21-Jul-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM GLOBAL OPEN TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF 1578 MT OF HIGH BULK DENSITY ALUMINIUM FLUORIDE FOR NALCO SMELTER PLANT, ANGUL/NBC/MM/GTN/HBD/ALF3/2026/03/2026_NALCO_918409_1 National Aluminium Company Limited,NALCO icon
79. 21-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Procurement of Percutaneous Nephrolithotomy (PCNL) System Qty.- 02 Sets/10/SB/M and E/2026-27/St./2026_AIMSD_918267_1 All India Institute of Medical Science-New Delhi icon
80. 20-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Furnace Maintenace Platform/1802600138/2026_BHEL_63260_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।