वैश्विक निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 125
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1. 04-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Tender for Supply of Technical Grade Urea on Long term Basis/MAT-RM-TGU-LT-2026/2026_FACT_924915_1 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. --
2. 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 06-Oct-2026 03:30 PM Supply and Installation of Cryogen free variable temperature cryostat for electrical and thermoelectric measurements at IIT Bhilai/IITBh/Goods/Phy/2026-27/307/2026_IITB_924871_1 Indian Institute of Technology Bhilai --
3. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 09-Oct-2026 04:00 PM EOI(Global) for Technical Proposal for Implementation of Unmanned Aircraft Systems Traffic Management (UTM) System in India/AAI/CNSP-08/2026-27/2026_AAI_289735_1 Airports Authority of India --
4. 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Cutter Blade/NCM2614043/2026_PR_191282_1 IndianOil --
5. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 05-Oct-2026 11:30 AM INDUCTIVELY COUPLED PLASMA-MASS SPECTROMETER SYSTEM/PUR/48/MDR/DB/EQM/26-27/2026_CSIR_289642_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
6. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Oct-2026 11:00 AM 08-Oct-2026 11:30 AM DEEP OCEAN SIMULATOR 900 bar (DOS 900)/NIOT/HVT/1473/2026-27/2026_NIOT_924546_1 National Institute of Ocean Technology --
7. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 05-Oct-2026 03:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF 4000KG OF MECHANICAL SEAL OIL FOR HDPE-1 AND HDPE-2 PLANTS/GAIL/PATA/CNP/20142226/NP/2026_GAIL_289607_1 GAIL (India) Limited --
8. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 06-Oct-2026 05:00 PM 07-Oct-2026 05:30 PM 56-2026/INCOIS PUR 56-2026/2026_INCOI_924498_1 ESSO-INCOIS --
9. 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of Dynamometer and accessories/IITK/CSP/ME/ML/2026-27/12/2026_IITK_924308_1 Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur --
10. 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 29-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Contract for Procurement of FCC Catalyst for IOCL Gujarat Refinery/RHQMM26301/2026_REFHQ_191246_1 IndianOil icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।