राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 10861
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2041. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Repairing and Maintenance of water Harvesting of Type-I block B,C and D back side at New parikalp Vihar colony, Telibagh Lucknow.(Lot No.42)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_42 Uttar Pradesh --
2042. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM DGP/NIT-03 of 2026-27 sl no 04/PMN/DESHAPRAN/DARIAPUR/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019957_4 West Bengal --
2043. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM DGP/NIT-03 of 2026-27 sl no 05/PMN/DESHAPRAN/DARIAPUR/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019957_5 West Bengal --
2044. 09-Jun-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Constructing of Recharge scheme to augment Ground Water table by artificial recharging to Ground Water by using Canal Water at Pandori Disty at (RD 26000)/04/2025_WR_145325_3 Punjab
2045. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM C.C. ROAD AND DRAIN WORK FROM DR. MAHENDRA HOUSE TO SHRI GAJRAJ HOUSE IN VILLAGE- SUJRAI, BLOCK-KURAWALI, MAINPURI./19/MLA/MAINPURI/26-27/2026_SCIDC_1179417_1 Uttar Pradesh --
2046. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and drainage system at plot no. 708, Sector 8, RSC No 71 ,Charkop Kandivali West in Beat no. 18 in R/C Ward./XRC-26-118.003/2026_MCGM_1331398_1 Maharashtra --
2047. 24-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Raising of Khair Plantation and its Maintenance in Ranjitpur Block of Sadhaura Range/Raising of Khair Plantation and its Maintenance in Ranjitpur Block of Sadhaura Range/2026_HRY_541123_2 Haryana --
2048. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Repairing and Maintenance works in Residence no. M-1/8 at Canal Colony cantt Road Lucknow.(Lot No.45)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_45 Uttar Pradesh --
2049. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Shallow Aquifer Management Construction of a recharge pit and recharge shaft at Halwai ki Bagichi under 2.0./22-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/31-08-2026/02/2026_DOLBU_1174517_1 Uttar Pradesh --
2050. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Shallow Aquifer Management Construction of a recharge pit and recharge shaft at Ram Sahani ki Bagichi under 2.0./22-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/31-08-2026/03/2026_DOLBU_1174518_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।