| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 3041. |
14-Aug-2026 09:10 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Procurement of 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Plates made from Areca Leaf and 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Bowls made from Areca Leaf and 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Buffet Plates made from Areca Leaf/TTD-34022(31)/222/2026-PROCURMENT SEC-TTD/976640 |
Andhra Pradesh |
 |
| 3042. |
19-Aug-2026 06:50 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Koliyanur/PUGF 2026-27 /09/Koliyanur/PUGF 2026-27/09/2026_RDTN_695869_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3043. |
20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Engaging of Watchman cum Sweeper, Gardener for a period of 1 year at park and Open Gym in ward 26 27 28 29 30 and 32 in Zone 2/Roc No.4789/2026/E1-9/2026_MAWS_695903_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3044. |
19-Aug-2026 06:50 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Koliyanur/PUGF 2026-27 /08/Koliyanur/PUGF 2026-27/08/2026_RDTN_695860_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3045. |
20-Aug-2026 11:20 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Renovation work for Toilet Building at ECO Park in Ward no 46/Roc No.4789/2026/E1-1/2026_MAWS_696158_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3046. |
14-Aug-2026 08:58 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Procurement of 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 100ml made from Wheat Husk, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 150ml made from Wheat Husk and 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 200ml made from Wheat Husk/TTD-34022(31)/225/2026-PROCURMENT SEC-TTD/976696 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 3047. |
14-Aug-2026 08:26 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Procurement of 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Plates made from Rice Husk, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Buffet Plates made from Rice Husk, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 100ml made from Rice Husk, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 150ml made from Rice Husk and 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 200ml made from Rice Husk/TTD-34022(31)/224/2026-PROCURMENT SEC-TTD/976675 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 3048. |
14-Aug-2026 08:08 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Procurement of 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Plates made from Sugarcane Bagasse, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Bowls made from Sugarcane Bagasse, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Buffet Plates made from Sugarcane Bagasse, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 100ml made from Sugarcane Bagasse, 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 150ml made from Sugarcane Bagasse and 1,00,000 Nos. of Biodegradable Cups 200ml made from Sugarcane Bagasse/TTD-34022(31)/223/2026-PROCURMENT SEC-TTD/976617 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 3049. |
20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Koliyanur/PUGF 2026-27 /20/Koliyanur/PUGF 2026-27/20/2026_RDTN_695940_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3050. |
04-Aug-2026 12:51 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM |
Supply Testing Erection and Commissioning of 48V Battery sets and Chargers/PMMTC1-e-39/2026/971668 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |