राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 5855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3081. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Fencing of Graveyard in Hinjhal NHO Haji Ahamdullah Panchayat Doligam Upper A Block BANIHAL/eNIT15.3 of REW Ramban Block Banihal under PRI/BDC/DDC for 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322233_20 Jammu and Kashmir --
3082. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Playground at Girls Middle School Panchayat Tethar Lower Block BANIHAL/eNIT15.3 of REW Ramban Block Banihal under PRI/BDC/DDC for 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322233_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
3083. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Constt. of Culvert with Path NLO Bashir Ahmed Tairwah towards HSS Chamalwas, Ward No. 1, Chamalwas Upper Block BANIHAL/eNIT15.3 of REW Ramban Block Banihal under PRI/BDC/DDC for 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322233_23 Jammu and Kashmir --
3084. 25-Aug-2026 12:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Material Supply in GP Majid Ki Dhaani FY Year 2026-27/4586/21-8-26/2026_PRD_592454_1 Rajasthan --
3085. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing safety grill gates to entrance corridors at Ground floor to Third floor of Hospital Block, IGMCRI, Kathirkamam, Puducherry/09/IGMCRI/EC/EE(C)/AE-I/26-27/2026_MH_22763_1 Puducherry UT --
3086. 25-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Material Supply in GP Govindpura For FY Year 2026-27/4586/21-8-26/2026_PRD_592598_1 Rajasthan --
3087. 26-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Stage Contract for Day-to-Day Civil and Electrical Repair/ renovation works of PHQ Srinagar during financial Year 2026-27/e-NIT/EE-PCD/PHQ/77/2026-27/2026_DGPJK_322332_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3088. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Replacing the ejected broken tiles to new vitrified tiles at Ground floor lobby area in Central Library and 2nd floor east side corridor near lecture hall in College block, IGMCRI , Kathirkamam Puducherry/02/IGMCRI/EC/EE(C)/AE-II/26-27/2026_MH_22764_1 Puducherry UT --
3089. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Beautification and renovation of Rabari Samaj Baba Mastnath In MC Land (C/O KALA RABARI) RECALL/202672E9610B C728 4932 980B 016ACB6562F7291ULB/2026_HRY_543275_1 Haryana --
3090. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair/ renovation of 03 No Common Washrooms at CKR Srinagar under Account Head Minor Civil and Electrical works in Demand 51 Police/e-NIT/EE-PCD/PHQ/75/2026-27/2026_DGPJK_322257_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।