| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 3131. |
11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
CONSTRUCTION OF LINK ROAD TAKE OFF POINT FROM NH-244 THROUGH PHE/ JAL SHAKTI SUB DIVISION OFFICE KISHTWAR UPTO LANE BEHIND COOPERATIVE BANK KISHTWAR P/L WBM GRADE II 150MM THICK, WBM GRADE III 75MM THICK, 50MM THICK B.M AND 25MM THICK PC.capex 26-27/e-NIT No. 47 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320453_3 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 3132. |
26-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Refurbishment of Electrical meter box and allied work of CP System installed along D P Road near Poonam Plaza Bima Nagar Andheri East Mumbai 400069/Dy.h.E./4183/Maint.dtd 12.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1331404_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3133. |
24-Aug-2026 04:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
WARD NO 21 TARNA KE ANTARGAT MO. CHHATRIPUR PATEL NAGAR LANE A-06 SE AJAY SHRIVASTAVA KE MAKAN SE VINAY VISHWAKARMA KE MAKAN TAK INTERLOCKING DWARA GALI NIRMAN KARYA/63_226_27/2026_NNVAR_1177916_63 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 3134. |
26-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Repairing of foundation of CP System installed near Ganesh Temple Vikhroli East Mumbai 400079/Dy.h.E./4184/Maint.dtd 12.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1331402_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3135. |
24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
PED PESD NAB 26029 2026 27 Providing renovation to E I Comp pts Internet pts AC units switchgears in GAD Training Hall 9th floor NAB Bldg Mumbai/PED PESD NAB 26029 2026 27 Providing renovation to E I Comp pts Internet pts AC units switchgears in/2026_PWDM_1331366_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3136. |
26-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Soil resistivity survey for installation of Cathodic Protection System on 1200 mm dia MS WM along New Link Road from Borsapada Road to Poiser river bridge Laljipada, Kandivali West Mumbai 67 in R South Ward/Dy.h.E./3452/Maint.dtd 22.07.2026/2026_MCGM_1331401_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3137. |
24-Aug-2026 01:07 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
CC PATCH WORKS/E1/SRCL/E-PROC.13/2026-27/3, Dt: 22-08-2026/728132 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3138. |
11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
UPGRADATION OF DISTRICT DRUG STORE BUILDING KISHTWAR BY WAY OF COVERING OF VERANDAH THROUGH STEEL WORK AND ALLIED WORK./e-NIT No. 47 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320453_4 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 3139. |
25-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Repair work and replacement of fine screen no 1 motor at Malad WWTF/MLDWWTF/23/2026-27/2026_MCGM_1331357_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3140. |
11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
WHITE WASHING OF DISTRICT HOSPITAL KISHTWAR ( OPD BLOCK (G.F , F.F ), EMEGRENCY BLOCK (G.F , F.F , S.F), MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT OFFICE (G.F , F.F) )./e-NIT No. 47 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320453_5 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |