राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 5855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3171. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair and renovation of Cafeteria at Vasaknag Waltangoo Kulgam/57/2026-27/RnB/Kul/5576-86 Dtd 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321549_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
3172. 14-Aug-2026 12:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:01 PM SCSP Grant/3-08/SCSP Grant/Engg/Works/NDKTR/2026./976403 Andhra Pradesh --
3173. 14-Aug-2026 11:59 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:01 PM SCSP Grant/3-09/SCSP Grant/Engg/Works/NDKTR/2026/976407 Andhra Pradesh --
3174. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of New Ayush Dispensary at Village at Chandergee/57/2026-27/RnB/Kul/5576-86 Dtd 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321549_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
3175. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Development of play field by way of Further installation of Spun pipes for remaining portion at check Tapper (Under CDF of MLA Wagoora-Kreeri)./NIT 50 of RnB Pattan 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_321531_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3176. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation/Development of Lawn at Govt. Higher Secondary School Khaipora, Zone Tangmarg/NIT 50 of RnB Pattan 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_321531_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
3177. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Open e Tender for Procurement of Ayurvedic Medicine/F.5(6)PUR/M/SAH/25-26(Sub-ii)/2026_HF_75368_1 Tripura
3178. 13-Aug-2026 12:56 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:01 PM SCSP Grant/3-01/SCSP Grant/Engg/Works/NDKTR/2026./976265 Andhra Pradesh --
3179. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Development of Playfield BWO Filling, Levelling, Cricket Wicket Change Rooms, Seating Arrangement and Chain Link Fencing at Mohidal Panchayat Mohipora District Kulgam/57/2026-27/RnB/Kul/5576-86 Dtd 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321549_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
3180. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Bar Room at Munsiff Court Premises Shangus B.W.O Electric work/NIT No.133//2026-27 Dt/19/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_321529_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।