राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6115
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3801. 18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of toilet block post mortem room electrification and premises development At PHC waifana kh Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded/ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN25/OPEN/25-26/2026_NANDE_1328096_2 Maharashtra --
3802. 22-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 5 nos. new residential quarter for staff of Tahasil Office, Paikamal in the district of Baragada_building/Building Tender Online RWCSBP-18/2026-27/2026_CERWI_139466_1 Odisha --
3803. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 26/27 GP DEGMA KHURD SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION WORK MATERIAL SUPPLIERS AND WATER SUPPLIERS AT GP DEGMA KHU TA HINGNA DI NGP/GP/DEGMA KHURD/CONST/WATER/26/27/2026_NAGPU_1331043_1 Maharashtra
3804. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply, installation, testing and commissioning Water Purifier Machine/e-NIQ No. 119 of 2026-27/2026_DMDD_5019905_1 West Bengal --
3805. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Periodical Renewal work of 5 years Completed PMGSY (POST DLP) roads such as (a) T-4 Haraspada Malisahi, (b) N.J Sadak to Kalighadi under Package No. PM/PURI/57/2025-26 for the year 2025-26 in the District of Puri/Tender Online CC-15 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139419_1 Odisha --
3806. 24-Aug-2026 09:25 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:01 PM Laying of CC Road/18/05/Laying of CC Road/Div No 22/2026-27, Dt.20.08.2026/727477 Telangana --
3807. 24-Aug-2026 09:26 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:01 PM Laying of BT Road/18/04/Laying of BT Road/Div No 07/2026-27, Dt.20.08.2026/727475 Telangana --
3808. 24-Aug-2026 09:26 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:01 PM Laying of CC Road/18/03/Laying of CC Road/Div No 06/2026-27, Dt.20.08.2026 (Reservation)/727472 Telangana --
3809. 24-Aug-2026 09:26 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:01 PM Laying of CC Road/18/02/Laying of CC Road/Div No 05/2026-27, Dt.20.08.2026/727469 Telangana --
3810. 24-Aug-2026 09:27 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:01 PM Laying of CC Road/18/01/Laying of CC Road/Div No 04/2026-27, Dt.20.08.2026/727467 Telangana --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।