राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 10047
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4291. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing and Fixing FRP Doors and Door Panels/MDE/E/888/2026_MCGM_1331257_1 Maharashtra --
4292. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Improvement of P and D near Rajdevi School at Shastri Nagar, Kandivali West in beat no. 21, RSouth Ward/DMC/Z-VII/4450/PR dtd.24.06.2026/2026_MCGM_1331314_1 Maharashtra --
4293. 11-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM One Time Improvement for the stretch from Km 140.00 to 148.90 (Jhajhra to Ballupur) of National Highway No -72 (New NH-07) after transfer from NHAI./4924/1C-9/2026, Dated 17/07/2026/2026_pwd_98808_1 Uttarakhand
4294. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM Maintenance and Operations of Storm Water Pumps and Related Electrical Installation, LT Panel Board, DG Set and Dewatering Pumps on Storm Water Pump Houses under EMD SE PWD New Delhi/100/EE(E)/EMD South East/PWD/2026-27/2026_PWD_297410_1 NCT of Delhi --
4295. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repair of Road Pathway at Sahakar Chawl 1 and 2/MDE/E/889/2026_MCGM_1331311_1 Maharashtra --
4296. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Construction of street from Rita kamboj to bir singh Chouhan ward no 4/20266F9A18CF 791E 41CB 9B88 117A8E109705314ULB/2026_HRY_543115_1 Haryana --
4297. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Const. of Street and Drain from H/o Rajesh Chaupra to Sangat Kumar Ward No-6/20262CDA84F2 40D9 4A91 A01A 3F84566739E2314ULB/2026_HRY_543116_1 Haryana --
4298. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM P/F RCC Cover, Grating, Frame at various location, Kandivali West in beat no. 21, RSouth Ward/DMC/Z-VII/4740/PR dtd.03.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1331322_1 Maharashtra --
4299. 04-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Canteen/E Tender Notice 1_2026-27/2026_MSRTC_1324418_1 Maharashtra
4300. 04-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Snack Bar/E Tender Notice 1_2026-27/2026_MSRTC_1324434_1 Maharashtra

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।