राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6909
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6891. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM R/wall Near Qabarstan Nr. L/o Lal Hussain at W.No. 04 Pyt. Fazlabad Lower-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
6892. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM P/work nr land of Riyaz Ah Dar at ward no. 2 Pyt. Poshana-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 77 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321553_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
6893. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Bathroom near L/o Hassan Bano W/o Late Mohd Iqbal at W.No. 3 Pyt. Fazlabad Lower-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
6894. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM P/work moh khawajian nr shabir and others Pyt. Fazlabad Bhatair Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
6895. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Drain /P/Work near L/o Farooq Ahmed S/o Habib Jo Moh. Loharan W.No. 6 Pyt. Fazlabad Lower-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
6896. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Graveyard ward no 06 Pyt. Fazlabad Bhatair Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
6897. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Road single mattling near H/O Mehmood Ahmed W.No. 3 Pyt. Fazlabad Lower-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
6898. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM L/Drain near L/o Tanveer Ahmed W.No. 1 Pyt. Fazlabad Lower-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
6899. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM R/Wall/P/Work near L/o Ali Malik s/o Mushtaq Ahmed at W.No. 2 Pyt. Fazlabad Lower-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 76 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321502_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
6900. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 30-1 - Conversion of 3rd Floor Parking to Record Room and Providing Compactors for the Record Room on Third Floor at Collector Office, Pune/E-Tender Notice No. 30 for 2026-2027/2026_PWDRP_1331761_1 Maharashtra --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।